$308,234.65
-$11,331,922.41
$749,430,430.00
296,010 markets traded
+$416,068.34
Will Spain win the 2026 FIFA World Cup?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the October 2026 meeting? Yes245,717.2 shares55.2¢ → 80.5¢ | 245,717.2 | 55.2¢ → 80.5¢ | $197,802.33 +$62,083.77 (+45.7%) |
Will Predict.fun launch a token by December 31, 2026? Yes11,533 shares63.5¢ → 86.5¢ | 11,533 | 63.5¢ → 86.5¢ | $9,976.09 +$2,653.82 (+36.2%) |
Will Harry Kane win the 2026 Ballon d'Or? Yes11,647.8 shares54.6¢ → 65.1¢ | 11,647.8 | 54.6¢ → 65.1¢ | $7,588.55 +$1,228.52 (+19.3%) |
Will San Antonio Spurs win the 2027 NBA Finals? Yes21,156.4 shares19.1¢ → 22.5¢ | 21,156.4 | 19.1¢ → 22.5¢ | $4,760.19 +$728.82 (+18.1%) |
Billionaire one-time wealth tax passes in California election 2026? No5,512.8 shares71.8¢ → 75.5¢ | 5,512.8 | 71.8¢ → 75.5¢ | $4,162.16 +$204.98 (+5.2%) |
Will Bitcoin dip to $70,000 by December 31, 2026? No5,891.2 shares65.3¢ → 60.5¢ | 5,891.2 | 65.3¢ → 60.5¢ | $3,564.21 -$284.38 (-7.4%) |
Will Arsenal win the 2026-27 English Premier League (EPL) Championship? Yes4,748.5 shares49.8¢ → 62.5¢ | 4,748.5 | 49.8¢ → 62.5¢ | $2,967.80 +$601.44 (+25.4%) |
Another Fed rate hike in 2026? No14,286.5 shares23.4¢ → 20.5¢ | 14,286.5 | 23.4¢ → 20.5¢ | $2,928.73 -$409.33 (-12.3%) |
Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? Yes2,634.3 shares64.7¢ → 98¢ | 2,634.3 | 64.7¢ → 98¢ | $2,580.28 +$875.62 (+51.4%) |
Will Mercedes be the 2026 F1 Constructors' Champion? Yes2,357.5 shares84.3¢ → 99.3¢ | 2,357.5 | 84.3¢ → 99.3¢ | $2,339.79 +$353.18 (+17.8%) |
Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the December 2026 meeting? Yes10,238.6 shares34.3¢ → 22.5¢ | 10,238.6 | 34.3¢ → 22.5¢ | $2,303.68 -$1,203.67 (-34.3%) |
Predict.fun FDV above $50M one day after launch? Yes2,119.4 shares85¢ → 98¢ | 2,119.4 | 85¢ → 98¢ | $2,075.90 +$274.58 (+15.2%) |
US x Iran ceasefire continues through October 15? Yes2,043.3 shares94.5¢ → 96.7¢ | 2,043.3 | 94.5¢ → 96.7¢ | $1,974.89 +$43.99 (+2.3%) |
Will NVIDIA be the largest company in the world by market cap on December 31? Yes2,420.9 shares71¢ → 79¢ | 2,420.9 | 71¢ → 79¢ | $1,912.48 +$193.09 (+11.2%) |
Will Botafogo FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes2,218.1 shares43¢ → 83.5¢ | 2,218.1 | 43¢ → 83.5¢ | $1,852.15 +$898.35 (+94.2%) |
Will the Fed increase interest rates by 25 bps after the October 2026 meeting? Yes8,917.8 shares31.8¢ → 19.5¢ | 8,917.8 | 31.8¢ → 19.5¢ | $1,738.96 -$1,093.88 (-38.6%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 3 Winner KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas1,503.9 shares30.7¢ → 100¢ | 1,503.9 | 30.7¢ → 100¢ | $1,503.14 +$1,041.24 (+225.4%) |
Will Alphabet be the third-largest company in the world by market cap on December 31? Yes2,338.7 shares65¢ → 63.5¢ | 2,338.7 | 65¢ → 63.5¢ | $1,485.08 -$34.12 (-2.2%) |
US announces end of Iranian blockade by October 31, 2026? No1,289.8 shares78.9¢ → 86¢ | 1,289.8 | 78.9¢ → 86¢ | $1,109.22 +$91.43 (+9%) |
Will Portland Trail Blazers win the 2027 NBA Finals? Yes111,333 shares1.2¢ → 1¢ | 111,333 | 1.2¢ → 1¢ | $1,057.66 -$300.43 (-22.1%) |
Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes1,144.8 shares45.7¢ → 91.5¢ | 1,144.8 | 45.7¢ → 91.5¢ | $1,047.52 +$523.80 (+100%) |
Will Nicolás Maduro be the leader of Venezuela end of 2026? Yes1,383.8 shares71.6¢ → 71.5¢ | 1,383.8 | 71.6¢ → 71.5¢ | $988.70 -$2.05 (-0.2%) |
Will Bitcoin dip to $60,000 by December 31, 2026? Yes6,354.3 shares18.7¢ → 15.5¢ | 6,354.3 | 18.7¢ → 15.5¢ | $984.91 -$203.56 (-17.1%) |
Will Predict.fun launch a token by November 30, 2026? Yes1,401.8 shares70.3¢ → 69¢ | 1,401.8 | 70.3¢ → 69¢ | $967.27 -$18.69 (-1.9%) |
Will Phoenix Suns win the 2027 NBA Finals? Yes174,779.8 shares0.9¢ → 0.5¢ | 174,779.8 | 0.9¢ → 0.5¢ | $961.29 -$665.54 (-40.9%) |
Will Bitcoin reach $100,000 by December 31, 2026? Yes3,863.8 shares26.4¢ → 23.5¢ | 3,863.8 | 26.4¢ → 23.5¢ | $907.98 -$112.53 (-11%) |
Will Apple be the second-largest company in the world by market cap on October 31, 2026? Yes976.2 shares93¢ → 92.5¢ | 976.2 | 93¢ → 92.5¢ | $902.99 -$4.88 (-0.5%) |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION1,890.4 shares47¢ → 47.5¢ | 1,890.4 | 47¢ → 47.5¢ | $897.93 +$9.45 (+1.1%) |
Will the U.S. invade Iran before 2027? No1,034.7 shares82.5¢ → 82.5¢ | 1,034.7 | 82.5¢ → 82.5¢ | $853.61 +$0.44 (+0.1%) |
Thunder vs. Hawks Hawks836.5 shares61.4¢ → 100¢ | 836.5 | 61.4¢ → 100¢ | $836.08 +$322.24 (+62.7%) |
Will Mojtaba Khamenei be head of state in Iran end of 2026? No6,862.5 shares17.3¢ → 12.2¢ | 6,862.5 | 17.3¢ → 12.2¢ | $833.79 -$357.27 (-30%) |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 224.5 Over1,112.8 shares42.3¢ → 73.5¢ | 1,112.8 | 42.3¢ → 73.5¢ | $817.89 +$347.62 (+73.9%) |
Will Satoshi move any Bitcoin in 2026? No769.3 shares91.3¢ → 97.1¢ | 769.3 | 91.3¢ → 97.1¢ | $746.57 +$44.07 (+6.3%) |
Will Lamine Yamal win the 2026 Ballon d'Or? Yes2,611.2 shares30.8¢ → 27.9¢ | 2,611.2 | 30.8¢ → 27.9¢ | $727.21 -$77.17 (-9.6%) |
Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 4.5 Under1,902.8 shares82.3¢ → 36.5¢ | 1,902.8 | 82.3¢ → 36.5¢ | $694.54 -$872.13 (-55.7%) |
Will Anthropic have the best AI model at the end of October 2026? Yes2,561.6 shares72.8¢ → 26.5¢ | 2,561.6 | 72.8¢ → 26.5¢ | $678.83 -$1,186.61 (-63.6%) |
Will a team from LCK (South Korea) win LoL Worlds 2026? Yes990.4 shares70¢ → 68.5¢ | 990.4 | 70¢ → 68.5¢ | $678.43 -$15.22 (-2.2%) |
Will Liverpool win the 2026-27 English Premier League (EPL) Championship? Yes16,369.8 shares8.7¢ → 4¢ | 16,369.8 | 8.7¢ → 4¢ | $646.61 -$771.29 (-54.4%) |
Will the price of Ethereum be above $2,400 on October 13? Yes722.5 shares81.9¢ → 87.2¢ | 722.5 | 81.9¢ → 87.2¢ | $629.70 +$38.13 (+6.4%) |
Will the Fed increase interest rates by 25 bps after the October 2026 meeting? No767.9 shares54.1¢ → 80.5¢ | 767.9 | 54.1¢ → 80.5¢ | $618.13 +$202.35 (+48.7%) |
Will Bitcoin dip to $77,500 in October? No1,089.9 shares61.7¢ → 56.5¢ | 1,089.9 | 61.7¢ → 56.5¢ | $615.77 -$56.18 (-8.4%) |
Thunder vs. Hawks: O/U 222.5 Over585.7 shares57.9¢ → 100¢ | 585.7 | 57.9¢ → 100¢ | $585.40 +$246.37 (+72.7%) |
Will the U.S. invade Iran before 2027? Yes3,187.7 shares18.2¢ → 17.5¢ | 3,187.7 | 18.2¢ → 17.5¢ | $557.85 -$21.72 (-3.7%) |
Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026? Yes9,164 shares7.1¢ → 6.1¢ | 9,164 | 7.1¢ → 6.1¢ | $554.42 -$98.76 (-15.1%) |
Will Washington Capitals advance to the Second Round of the 2027 Stanley Cup Playoffs? No812.7 shares58.6¢ → 62.5¢ | 812.7 | 58.6¢ → 62.5¢ | $507.91 +$31.73 (+6.7%) |
US strike on Colombia by December 31? No650.1 shares75.9¢ → 77.5¢ | 650.1 | 75.9¢ → 77.5¢ | $503.86 +$10.33 (+2.1%) |
Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs 100 Thieves721.9 shares62¢ → 64.5¢ | 721.9 | 62¢ → 64.5¢ | $465.65 +$18.05 (+4%) |
Shanghai Port FC vs. Daejeon Citizen FC: O/U 2.5 Over802 shares59.4¢ → 57.5¢ | 802 | 59.4¢ → 57.5¢ | $461.13 -$15.05 (-3.2%) |
Will Trump and Putin meet next in China? No1,943.8 shares27¢ → 23.5¢ | 1,943.8 | 27¢ → 23.5¢ | $456.79 -$67.95 (-12.9%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised437.5 shares87.7¢ → 100¢ | 437.5 | 87.7¢ → 100¢ | $437.28 +$53.41 (+13.9%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Under · 14 shares at 68¢ | $9.67 |
| Redeem | $0.00 | |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Ethereum Up or Down on October 13? Up · 40 shares at 7¢ |
$2.98 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 12.7 shares at 75¢ | $9.64 |
| Sell | Spread: Hawks (-7.5) Thunder · 53.9 shares at 99.9¢ | $53.84 |
| Buy | Will the price of Bitcoin be above $84,000 on October 13? Yes · 120.1 shares at 7¢ | $8.96 |
| Buy | Will the price of Bitcoin be above $86,000 on October 13? Yes · 310 shares at 0.6¢ | $1.99 |
| Sell | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:30PM-9:35PM ET Up · 30.1 shares at 91¢ | $27.18 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:30PM-9:35PM ET Up · 6.2 shares at 75¢ | $4.75 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 37.1 shares at 77¢ | $28.90 |
| Buy | Will Al Hilal SFC win on 2026-10-13? Yes · 0 shares at 62¢ | $0.01 |
| Buy | Will Al Hilal SFC win on 2026-10-13? Yes · 42.1 shares at 62¢ | $26.07 |
| Buy | Will Al Hilal SFC win on 2026-10-13? Yes · 13.5 shares at 62¢ | $8.37 |
| Buy | Will Al Hilal SFC win on 2026-10-13? Yes · 3 shares at 62¢ | $1.86 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Under · 28.4 shares at 67¢ | $19.35 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 40.2 shares at 71¢ | $28.98 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 230.5 Under · 91.3 shares at 48¢ | $44.94 |
| Redeem | $37.37 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:30PM-9:35PM ET Up · 12.4 shares at 68¢ | $8.60 |
| Redeem | $51.91 |
| Sell | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:30PM-9:35PM ET Up · 16 shares at 55¢ | $8.52 |
| Buy | Will Al Hilal SFC win on 2026-10-13? Yes · 35.7 shares at 62¢ | $22.55 |
| Buy | Will Botafogo FC win on 2026-10-12? No · 12.1 shares at 79¢ | $9.62 |
| Redeem | $256.91 |
| Buy | Will Elon Musk post 65-89 tweets from October 12 to October 14, 2026? Yes · 193.7 shares at 49.2¢ | $97.65 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:30PM-9:35PM ET Up · 28.9 shares at 32.3¢ | $9.78 |
| Sell | Nets vs. Wizards Nets · 96.5 shares at 99.9¢ | $96.41 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Hawks · 104 shares at 99.9¢ | $103.89 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 168.6 shares at 87¢ | $147.61 |
| Buy | Will Buriram United win on 2026-10-13? Yes · 94.3 shares at 47¢ | $45.49 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 38.1 shares at 77¢ | $29.67 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 1.6 shares at 23¢ | $0.34 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-8.5) Bills · 1.1 shares at 96¢ | $1.06 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 7.9 shares at 24¢ | $1.97 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 39.6 shares at 26.7¢ | $10.96 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 49.7 shares at 22¢ | $10.51 |
| Buy | Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: Cruzeiro EC O/U 1.5 Over · 8.7 shares at 55¢ | $4.87 |
| Sell | Will Elon Musk post 340-359 tweets from October 6 to October 13, 2026? Yes · 18.8 shares at 58.7¢ | $10.80 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:30PM-9:35PM ET Up · 27.5 shares at 51¢ | $14.49 |
| Sell | Will Bitcoin reach $90,000 in October? Yes · 8.9 shares at 24¢ | $2.02 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks: O/U 224.5 Under · 151.6 shares at 99¢ | $149.97 |
| Sell | Nets vs. Wizards Nets · 133.3 shares at 99¢ | $131.92 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:25PM-9:30PM ET Up · 18.7 shares at 45¢ | $8.73 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the October 2026 meeting? Yes · 587.9 shares at 81¢ | $480.70 |
| Redeem | $17.24 |
| Redeem | $5.71 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Cricket World Cup League 2: Oman vs Nepal Oman · 15.9 shares at 42¢ | $6.85 |
| Sell | Nets vs. Wizards Nets · 6.8 shares at 95¢ | $6.47 |