
$33,993.57
-$963,699.74
$100,042,346.85
51,023 markets traded
+$36,618.83
T20 Blast: Northamptonshire vs Somerset| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz9,913.3 shares73.9¢ → 99.5¢ | 9,913.3 | 73.9¢ → 99.5¢ | $9,858.77 +$2,528.43 (+34.5%) |
Will Nithya Raman win the 2026 Los Angeles mayoral election? Yes6,646.3 shares4.6¢ → 53.8¢ | 6,646.3 | 4.6¢ → 53.8¢ | $3,575.73 +$3,269.88 (+1,069.1%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (BO5) - CBLOL Promotion Playoffs LOS2,316.9 shares91¢ → 100¢ | 2,316.9 | 91¢ → 100¢ | $2,315.69 +$207.82 (+9.9%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised1,670 shares61.6¢ → 100¢ | 1,670 | 61.6¢ → 100¢ | $1,669.16 +$640.34 (+62.2%) |
Will Karen Bass win the 2026 Los Angeles mayoral election? No3,060.2 shares19.8¢ → 53.5¢ | 3,060.2 | 19.8¢ → 53.5¢ | $1,637.19 +$1,031.26 (+170.2%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No2,593.5 shares57.2¢ → 57¢ | 2,593.5 | 57.2¢ → 57¢ | $1,478.31 -$5.28 (-0.4%) |
W35 Wagga Wagga: I Wen Wan vs Tahlia Kokkinis I Wen Wan1,286.9 shares53.5¢ → 99.5¢ | 1,286.9 | 53.5¢ → 99.5¢ | $1,279.80 +$591.00 (+85.8%) |
Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? Yes1,268.8 shares48.6¢ → 98¢ | 1,268.8 | 48.6¢ → 98¢ | $1,242.82 +$626.66 (+101.7%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes2,317 shares36¢ → 44.5¢ | 2,317 | 36¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,031.07 +$196.95 (+23.6%) |
Will Zohran Mamdani be the 2028 Democratic Vice-Presidential nominee? No822 shares96¢ → 95.6¢ | 822 | 96¢ → 95.6¢ | $785.83 -$3.29 (-0.4%) |
Spread: Rams (-7.5) Bills776 shares85.4¢ → 98.2¢ | 776 | 85.4¢ → 98.2¢ | $761.64 +$99.10 (+15%) |
Will Golden State Warriors win the 2027 NBA Finals? No735 shares92¢ → 99¢ | 735 | 92¢ → 99¢ | $727.28 +$51.08 (+7.6%) |
Will the Fed increase interest rates by 25 bps after the January 2027 meeting? No1,004.5 shares78.9¢ → 67.5¢ | 1,004.5 | 78.9¢ → 67.5¢ | $678.06 -$114.19 (-14.4%) |
Spread: Bills (-3.5) Rams910.3 shares48.5¢ → 73.5¢ | 910.3 | 48.5¢ → 73.5¢ | $669.10 +$227.68 (+51.6%) |
Will Phantom Blade Zero win Game of the Year at the 2026 Game Awards? No561.7 shares94¢ → 90.1¢ | 561.7 | 94¢ → 90.1¢ | $506.08 -$21.91 (-4.1%) |
Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes341 shares80¢ → 100¢ | 341 | 80¢ → 100¢ | $340.83 +$68.03 (+24.9%) |
U.S. agrees to a new trade deal with "India" before 2027? No333 shares79¢ → 90.5¢ | 333 | 79¢ → 90.5¢ | $301.37 +$38.30 (+14.6%) |
Will Ruben Gallego vote "Yea" on the Clarity Act? No315.1 shares70.9¢ → 93.5¢ | 315.1 | 70.9¢ → 93.5¢ | $294.63 +$71.29 (+31.9%) |
Will the Fed decrease interest rates by 50+ bps after the January 2027 meeting? No294.2 shares95¢ → 98.7¢ | 294.2 | 95¢ → 98.7¢ | $290.23 +$10.74 (+3.8%) |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 60.5 Over393.5 shares62¢ → 68¢ | 393.5 | 62¢ → 68¢ | $267.58 +$23.61 (+9.7%) |
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Kia Tigers Lotte Giants236.2 shares57.7¢ → 99.4¢ | 236.2 | 57.7¢ → 99.4¢ | $234.81 +$98.44 (+72.2%) |
Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 3.5 Over218.1 shares89¢ → 100¢ | 218.1 | 89¢ → 100¢ | $217.97 +$23.88 (+12.3%) |
Rocket Lab’s Neutron Rocket Launch by December 31? No227.3 shares82¢ → 93.5¢ | 227.3 | 82¢ → 93.5¢ | $212.51 +$26.14 (+14%) |
Fight to Go the Distance? Yes627.8 shares23¢ → 33¢ | 627.8 | 23¢ → 33¢ | $207.18 +$62.78 (+43.5%) |
Blue Origin New Glenn launch in 2026? No243.7 shares83.9¢ → 77¢ | 243.7 | 83.9¢ → 77¢ | $187.62 -$16.76 (-8.2%) |
Will Mike Lee vote "Yea" on the Clarity Act? No200 shares65.3¢ → 90.7¢ | 200 | 65.3¢ → 90.7¢ | $181.40 +$50.73 (+38.8%) |
Will the Republicans win the Texas governor race in 2026? Yes200 shares83¢ → 79.4¢ | 200 | 83¢ → 79.4¢ | $158.70 -$7.30 (-4.4%) |
FC Cincinnati vs. D.C. United SC: 1st Half O/U 2.5 Under225.1 shares76¢ → 69¢ | 225.1 | 76¢ → 69¢ | $155.30 -$15.76 (-9.2%) |
Sporting Jax vs. Birmingham Legion FC: Both Teams to Score No308.3 shares38¢ → 49.5¢ | 308.3 | 38¢ → 49.5¢ | $152.60 +$35.45 (+30.3%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? Yes614 shares23¢ → 24.5¢ | 614 | 23¢ → 24.5¢ | $150.43 +$9.21 (+6.5%) |
Will Nuisance Bear win Best Documentary Feature Film at the 99th Academy Awards? No133 shares82¢ → 98.9¢ | 133 | 82¢ → 98.9¢ | $131.47 +$22.41 (+20.5%) |
Will Dune: Part Three win Best Makeup and Hairstyling at the 99th Academy Awards? No133 shares84¢ → 81¢ | 133 | 84¢ → 81¢ | $107.73 -$3.99 (-3.6%) |
Will The Odyssey win Best Makeup and Hairstyling at the 99th Academy Awards? No133 shares86¢ → 80.5¢ | 133 | 86¢ → 80.5¢ | $107.07 -$7.32 (-6.4%) |
Will American Doctor win Best Documentary Feature Film at the 99th Academy Awards? No111 shares75¢ → 95¢ | 111 | 75¢ → 95¢ | $105.45 +$22.20 (+26.7%) |
Will Dominique de Villepin be on the ballot for the 2027 French presidential election? Yes343.2 shares32.9¢ → 30.5¢ | 343.2 | 32.9¢ → 30.5¢ | $104.68 -$8.18 (-7.3%) |
Will Artificial Intelligence be TIME Person of the Year 2026? No111.1 shares91¢ → 91.5¢ | 111.1 | 91¢ → 91.5¢ | $101.61 +$0.50 (+0.5%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 9.5 Total Corners Over185.2 shares50¢ → 51.5¢ | 185.2 | 50¢ → 51.5¢ | $95.37 +$2.78 (+3%) |
Will Obsession be the #1 searched movie on Google this year? Yes230 shares21.8¢ → 40.5¢ | 230 | 21.8¢ → 40.5¢ | $93.15 +$43.05 (+85.9%) |
Will Nashville SC win the 2026 MLS Cup? Yes457.6 shares5¢ → 20.2¢ | 457.6 | 5¢ → 20.2¢ | $92.43 +$69.55 (+304%) |
Will FISA Section 702 reauthorization become law this year? No103 shares80¢ → 88¢ | 103 | 80¢ → 88¢ | $90.64 +$8.24 (+10%) |
Will Grok 5 be released by December 31, 2026? Yes238.6 shares61.7¢ → 36.5¢ | 238.6 | 61.7¢ → 36.5¢ | $87.10 -$60.06 (-40.8%) |
Athletic Club leading at halftime? Yes241 shares28¢ → 33.5¢ | 241 | 28¢ → 33.5¢ | $80.74 +$13.26 (+19.6%) |
Will Lisa Blunt Rochester vote "Yea" on the Clarity Act? No80 shares79¢ → 94.5¢ | 80 | 79¢ → 94.5¢ | $75.60 +$12.40 (+19.6%) |
Will Catherine Cortez Masto vote "Yea" on the Clarity Act? No76.1 shares73.7¢ → 90.5¢ | 76.1 | 73.7¢ → 90.5¢ | $68.91 +$12.75 (+22.7%) |
Will Dandelion (Ella Langley) win Album of the Year at the 69th Annual GRAMMY Awards? No62.3 shares96¢ → 96.6¢ | 62.3 | 96¢ → 96.6¢ | $60.19 +$0.37 (+0.6%) |
Counter-Strike: MTX vs Privateer Gaming (BO1) - ESEA Advanced Europe Regular Season MTX60 shares45¢ → 100¢ | 60 | 45¢ → 100¢ | $59.93 +$32.95 (+122.1%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Joaquin Aguilar11,957.9 shares3.5¢ → 0.5¢ | 11,957.9 | 3.5¢ → 0.5¢ | $59.79 -$356.66 (-85.6%) |
Will Oklahoma City Thunder win the 2027 NBA Finals? Yes301.4 shares21.2¢ → 19.5¢ | 301.4 | 21.2¢ → 19.5¢ | $58.77 -$5.01 (-7.9%) |
Will Nicolas Dupont-Aignan be on the ballot for the 2027 French presidential election? Yes74 shares58.3¢ → 69.5¢ | 74 | 58.3¢ → 69.5¢ | $51.43 +$8.29 (+19.2%) |
Games Total: O/U 4.5 Under50.5 shares81¢ → 100¢ | 50.5 | 81¢ → 100¢ | $50.45 +$9.57 (+23.4%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $0.00 | |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 60.5 Over · 393.5 shares at 62¢ | $243.97 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Spread: Bills (-3.5) Rams · 223 shares at 50¢ |
$111.48 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-3.5) Rams · 687.4 shares at 48¢ | $329.94 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-7.5) Bills · 96.8 shares at 18¢ | $17.43 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Honori Koyama vs Jiayue Pan Honori Koyama · 13.6 shares at 86¢ | $11.72 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 27.3 shares at 42¢ | $11.48 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $160.43 |
| Redeem | $159.99 |
| Redeem | $516.67 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-7.5) Bills · 330 shares at 94¢ | $310.20 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $169.10 |
| Redeem | $1,425.50 |
| Redeem | $3,292.23 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-7.5) Bills · 446 shares at 79¢ | $352.34 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Merge | $182.00 |
| Redeem | $259.00 |
| Redeem | $2,460.00 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 256.7 shares at 79¢ | $202.77 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 182 shares at 18¢ | $32.76 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 4,079 shares at 74¢ | $3,018.46 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 1,428 shares at 75¢ | $1,071.00 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 297 shares at 76¢ | $225.72 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 2,945 shares at 73¢ | $2,149.85 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 693.6 shares at 73¢ | $506.35 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 214 shares at 73¢ | $156.22 |
| Buy | Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: Cruzeiro EC O/U 2.5 Over · 213 shares at 18¢ | $38.34 |
| Buy | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 907.9 shares at 33¢ | $299.59 |
| Buy | Nets vs. Wizards Wizards · 957 shares at 20¢ | $191.40 |
| Buy | Nets vs. Wizards Wizards · 235 shares at 21¢ | $49.35 |
| Merge | $202.00 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 351.1 shares at 56¢ | $196.62 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Overtake vs Iowa Stormboar (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Iowa Stormboar · 195 shares at 40¢ | $78.00 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Yiming Dang vs Yekaterina Krupina Yekaterina Krupina · 63.3 shares at 16¢ | $10.12 |
| Buy | Thunder vs. Hawks Hawks · 202 shares at 49¢ | $98.98 |
| Merge | $10.31 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Over · 153 shares at 51¢ | $78.03 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Joaquin Aguilar · 228.9 shares at 2¢ | $4.58 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Joaquin Aguilar · 574 shares at 3¢ | $17.22 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Joaquin Aguilar · 1,123.4 shares at 3¢ | $33.70 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Joaquin Aguilar · 4,029.6 shares at 3¢ | $120.89 |