
$17,705.71
-$440,058.19
$22,781,393.25
1,669 markets traded
+$108,781.05
Game Handicap: TS (-1.5) vs Team Yandex (+1.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Variational FDV above $1B one day after launch? No20,000 shares31¢ → 41.5¢ | 20,000 | 31¢ → 41.5¢ | $8,300.00 +$2,100.00 (+33.9%) |
Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial (BO3) - FRAG University Playoffs DENDELE CS3,739.9 shares58¢ → 100¢ | 3,739.9 | 58¢ → 100¢ | $3,737.99 +$1,568.87 (+72.3%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Reward | — | $21.67 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial (BO3) - FRAG University Playoffs DENDELE CS · 3,739.9 shares at 58¢ | $2,214.67 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Strait of Hormuz traffic returns to normal by December 31? Yes10,000 shares17¢ → 14.5¢ |
| 10,000 |
| 17¢ → 14.5¢ |
$1,450.00 -$250.00 (-14.7%) |
Ukraine signs peace deal with Russia before 2027? Yes15,256 shares18¢ → 8.5¢ | 15,256 | 18¢ → 8.5¢ | $1,296.76 -$1,449.32 (-52.8%) |
Will Gavin Newsom win the 2028 US Presidential Election? Yes11,775 shares17.6¢ → 9¢ | 11,775 | 17.6¢ → 9¢ | $1,065.64 -$1,012.04 (-48.7%) |
Will the US acquire part of Greenland in 2026? Yes25,000 shares23.2¢ → 3.1¢ | 25,000 | 23.2¢ → 3.1¢ | $762.50 -$5,037.50 (-86.9%) |
Iran leadership change by December 31? Yes3,184 shares15¢ → 11.5¢ | 3,184 | 15¢ → 11.5¢ | $366.15 -$111.44 (-23.3%) |
Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? Yes15,050 shares8.6¢ → 2.2¢ | 15,050 | 8.6¢ → 2.2¢ | $323.58 -$979.41 (-75.2%) |
Putin out as President of Russia by December 31, 2026? Yes5,000 shares9¢ → 2.9¢ | 5,000 | 9¢ → 2.9¢ | $142.50 -$307.50 (-68.3%) |
Jumper listed on Binance within 30 days of TGE? Yes322.5 shares22.5¢ → 39¢ | 322.5 | 22.5¢ → 39¢ | $125.77 +$53.15 (+73.2%) |
Will the U.S. invade Cuba in 2026? Yes1,746.3 shares19¢ → 4.5¢ | 1,746.3 | 19¢ → 4.5¢ | $78.58 -$253.22 (-76.3%) |
Russia pneumonic plague spreads abroad? Yes1,200 shares11¢ → 3.3¢ | 1,200 | 11¢ → 3.3¢ | $39.00 -$93.00 (-70.5%) |
Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-24? No38.9 shares41¢ → 41¢ | 38.9 | 41¢ → 41¢ | $15.96 $0.00 (0%) |
Will Satoshi's identity be revealed by December 31? Yes56.4 shares3¢ → 2.3¢ | 56.4 | 3¢ → 2.3¢ | $1.27 -$0.42 (-25%) |
Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) Team Vitality0.4 shares21¢ → 28.5¢ | 0.4 | 21¢ → 28.5¢ | $0.12 +$0.03 (+35.7%) |
Will Spain win on 2026-09-29? No29,999.8 shares16.5¢ → 0¢ | 29,999.8 | 16.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,949.55 (-100%) |
Will Daniil Medvedev win the 2026 Men's US Open? Yes4,650 shares1.9¢ → 0¢ | 4,650 | 1.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$87.98 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: ShindeN vs Fluxo W7M (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest: South American Closed Qualifier Playoffs ShindeN9,616.8 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 9,616.8 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,519.87 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: 9z (-1.5) vs 5star (+1.5) 5star40,147.9 shares27.4¢ → 0¢ | 40,147.9 | 27.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,982.02 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: K27 vs ex-RUBY (BO3) - Moscow Cyber Games European Qualifier Group Stage K273,123.6 shares64.6¢ → 0¢ | 3,123.6 | 64.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,016.60 (-100%) |
LoL: EDward Gaming vs Ninjas in Pyjamas (BO5) - LPL Knights Rivals EDward Gaming2,338.8 shares30¢ → 0¢ | 2,338.8 | 30¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$701.40 (-100%) |
Will Finland win on 2026-09-26? No23,893.4 shares8¢ → 0¢ | 23,893.4 | 8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,911.47 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: fnatic vs Phantom (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat II Group C fnatic46,000 shares61¢ → 0¢ | 46,000 | 61¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28,060.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: GenOne vs Infinite (BO3) - Leon.bet Masters Playoffs GenOne13,500 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 13,500 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,289.90 (-100%) |
Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-09-19? No123,121.8 shares18¢ → 0¢ | 123,121.8 | 18¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,151.97 (-100%) |
LoL: Karmine Corp vs Movistar KOI (BO5) - LEC Playoffs Karmine Corp64,717.4 shares73.4¢ → 0¢ | 64,717.4 | 73.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$47,495.56 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 3.5 Over2,093.4 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 2,093.4 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,088.54 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: LGC (-1.5) vs magic (+1.5) Legacy11,608.7 shares39.3¢ → 0¢ | 11,608.7 | 39.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,565.36 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: K27 (-1.5) vs largadosypelados (+1.5) largadosypelados3,128.8 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 3,128.8 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,407.95 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Liquid vs LYON (BO5) - LCS Playoffs LYON41,111 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 41,111 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,199.94 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: paiN vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In House Playoffs Galorys29,977.4 shares42.4¢ → 0¢ | 29,977.4 | 42.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,699.72 (-100%) |
LoL: ThunderTalk Gaming vs LGD Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend ThunderTalk Gaming29,433.2 shares43.7¢ → 0¢ | 29,433.2 | 43.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,854.92 (-100%) |
LoL: JD Gaming vs Top Esports (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend Top Esports54,500 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 54,500 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$29,429.90 (-100%) |
Will Spain win on 2026-10-06? No65,005.9 shares24.5¢ → 0¢ | 65,005.9 | 24.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,901.50 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FOKUS vs Nemiga (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4: Closed Qualifier Playoffs FOKUS1,300 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 1,300 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$585.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: largadosypelados vs K27 (BO3) - 1win Private Club #1: Closed Qualifier Playoffs largadosypelados6,000 shares18¢ → 0¢ | 6,000 | 18¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,079.99 (-100%) |
Will Netherlands win on 2026-09-27? No18,836.2 shares29.5¢ → 0¢ | 18,836.2 | 29.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,562.14 (-100%) |
Will BV Borussia 09 Dortmund win on 2026-09-12? No60,000 shares23¢ → 0¢ | 60,000 | 23¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,799.73 (-100%) |
Will Azerbaijan win on 2026-10-01? Yes1,569.1 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 1,569.1 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$502.13 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 Ares vs ex-RUSTEC (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #7 Group Stage G2 Ares32,661.9 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 32,661.9 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,697.87 (-100%) |
Will Spain win on 2026-10-03? No132,322.3 shares1.9¢ → 0¢ | 132,322.3 | 1.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,464.31 (-100%) |
LoL: Ninjas in Pyjamas vs JD Gaming (BO5) - LPL Playoffs JD Gaming9,895.8 shares57.2¢ → 0¢ | 9,895.8 | 57.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,657.08 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: BIG vs fnatic (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffs fnatic47,908.1 shares77.8¢ → 0¢ | 47,908.1 | 77.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$37,262.37 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs LGD Gaming (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs LGD Gaming138.3 shares13¢ → 0¢ | 138.3 | 13¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17.97 (-100%) |
Valorant: G2 Esports vs LOUD (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 2 Playoffs G2 Esports16,999.9 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 16,999.9 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,709.65 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Iberian Soul vs Butterfly (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #9 Playoffs Butterfly8,600 shares35.9¢ → 0¢ | 8,600 | 35.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,088.31 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: B8 vs Luminosity (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffs B825,749.2 shares57.8¢ → 0¢ | 25,749.2 | 57.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,882.83 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Astralis (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group A G216,105.9 shares68.5¢ → 0¢ | 16,105.9 | 68.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,031.98 (-100%) |
Will France win on 2026-10-05? No0.2 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 0.2 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.07 (-100%) |
LoL: LOUD vs FURIA Esports (BO5) - CBLOL Playoffs LOUD5,363.5 shares45.7¢ → 0¢ | 5,363.5 | 45.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,450.60 (-100%) |
No · 30 shares at 41¢
$12.31 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-24? No · 2 shares at 41¢ | $0.82 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-24? No · 6.9 shares at 41¢ | $2.84 |
| Redeem | $149,999.72 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 7,632.4 shares at 73¢ | $5,571.64 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 566.8 shares at 73¢ | $413.79 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 77.9 shares at 73¢ | $56.89 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 23,071.4 shares at 73¢ | $16,842.13 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 1,500 shares at 73¢ | $1,095.00 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 26,084.5 shares at 73¢ | $19,041.70 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 980 shares at 73¢ | $715.40 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 18.5 shares at 73¢ | $13.52 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 20 shares at 73¢ | $14.60 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 222.2 shares at 73¢ | $162.22 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 135.1 shares at 73¢ | $98.64 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 7.4 shares at 73¢ | $5.41 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 371 shares at 73¢ | $270.83 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 8,869 shares at 73¢ | $6,474.37 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 18.5 shares at 73¢ | $13.52 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 7.4 shares at 73¢ | $5.41 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 116 shares at 73¢ | $84.68 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 18.5 shares at 73¢ | $13.52 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 3.7 shares at 73¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 11.1 shares at 73¢ | $8.11 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 30.1 shares at 73¢ | $21.95 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 1,296.3 shares at 73¢ | $946.29 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 502 shares at 73¢ | $366.46 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 4.8 shares at 73¢ | $3.51 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 74.1 shares at 73¢ | $54.07 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 48 shares at 73¢ | $35.04 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 107.1 shares at 73¢ | $78.16 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 37 shares at 73¢ | $27.04 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 37 shares at 73¢ | $27.04 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 1,500 shares at 73¢ | $1,095.00 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 35,508.7 shares at 73¢ | $25,921.35 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 980 shares at 73¢ | $715.40 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 10.4 shares at 73¢ | $7.57 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 37 shares at 73¢ | $27.04 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 55.6 shares at 73¢ | $40.56 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 92.6 shares at 73¢ | $67.59 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 18.5 shares at 73¢ | $13.52 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 18.5 shares at 73¢ | $13.52 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 8,492 shares at 73¢ | $6,199.16 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 497 shares at 73¢ | $362.81 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 10 shares at 73¢ | $7.30 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 5,516 shares at 73¢ | $4,026.68 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 5 shares at 73¢ | $3.66 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 2,987 shares at 73¢ | $2,180.51 |