$474,035.70
+$2,625,705.75
$1,284,946,167.90
76,254 markets traded
+$411,927.77
Atlanta Braves vs. Pittsburgh Pirates| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Bills vs. Rams Rams610,889.9 shares52.4¢ → 47.5¢ | 610,889.9 | 52.4¢ → 47.5¢ | $290,172.69 -$30,259.55 (-9.4%) |
Monterrey Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Ann Li Ann Li53,715.8 shares51.6¢ → 50¢ | 53,715.8 | 51.6¢ → 50¢ | $26,857.88 -$839.84 (-3%) |
Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-1.5) Tampa Bay Rays42,851.8 shares42¢ → 62.5¢ | 42,851.8 | 42¢ → 62.5¢ | $26,782.37 +$8,783.25 (+48.8%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Maja Chwalinska14,079.1 shares80¢ → 82.5¢ | 14,079.1 | 80¢ → 82.5¢ | $11,615.25 +$351.98 (+3.1%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays11,559.8 shares80¢ → 83.5¢ | 11,559.8 | 80¢ → 83.5¢ | $9,652.41 +$404.59 (+4.4%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Snigur vs Elise Mertens Elise Mertens13,616.8 shares66¢ → 67.5¢ | 13,616.8 | 66¢ → 67.5¢ | $9,191.35 +$204.27 (+2.3%) |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 54.5 Over28,181.2 shares47¢ → 26¢ | 28,181.2 | 47¢ → 26¢ | $7,327.11 -$5,914.92 (-44.7%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Jelena Ostapenko10,006.7 shares56¢ → 55.5¢ | 10,006.7 | 56¢ → 55.5¢ | $5,553.70 -$50.02 (-0.9%) |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Over16,026.4 shares41.3¢ → 31.5¢ | 16,026.4 | 41.3¢ → 31.5¢ | $5,048.30 -$1,570.01 (-23.7%) |
Spread: Rams (-2.5) Rams11,903.8 shares56.6¢ → 36.5¢ | 11,903.8 | 56.6¢ → 36.5¢ | $4,344.90 -$2,391.46 (-35.5%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under4,490.9 shares52.3¢ → 78.5¢ | 4,490.9 | 52.3¢ → 78.5¢ | $3,525.36 +$1,174.64 (+50%) |
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Verbier 2 (Switzerland), clay: Sarina Schnyder vs Elsa Bonelli Elsa Bonelli7,002.2 shares57.7¢ → 50¢ | 7,002.2 | 57.7¢ → 50¢ | $3,501.09 -$535.74 (-13.3%) |
Thunder vs. Hawks: O/U 218.5 Over3,391.7 shares47.9¢ → 100¢ | 3,391.7 | 47.9¢ → 100¢ | $3,390.00 +$1,764.02 (+108.5%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Over5,845.7 shares55¢ → 47.5¢ | 5,845.7 | 55¢ → 47.5¢ | $2,776.72 -$438.42 (-13.6%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (BO5) - CBLOL Promotion Playoffs LOS2,706.4 shares91.9¢ → 100¢ | 2,706.4 | 91.9¢ → 100¢ | $2,705.02 +$218.95 (+8.8%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Lilli Tagger vs Nikola Bartunkova Lilli Tagger8,557.8 shares30¢ → 30.5¢ | 8,557.8 | 30¢ → 30.5¢ | $2,610.12 +$42.79 (+1.7%) |
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Barueri (Brazil), hard: Maria Fernanda Navarro vs Luiza Fullana Luiza Fullana4,668.9 shares64.1¢ → 50¢ | 4,668.9 | 64.1¢ → 50¢ | $2,334.45 -$660.34 (-22%) |
ITF Dallas: Dana Guzman vs Julieta Pareja Julieta Pareja4,350.4 shares76.4¢ → 50¢ | 4,350.4 | 76.4¢ → 50¢ | $2,175.22 -$1,149.74 (-34.6%) |
Livesport Prague Open: Polina Kudermetova vs Alina Korneeva Alina Korneeva4,339 shares58.3¢ → 50¢ | 4,339 | 58.3¢ → 50¢ | $2,169.49 -$361.98 (-14.3%) |
ITF Ollersbach: Vladyslav Orlov vs Jan Kumstat Jan Kumstat4,170.2 shares67¢ → 50¢ | 4,170.2 | 67¢ → 50¢ | $2,085.12 -$708.98 (-25.4%) |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks9,961.5 shares22.1¢ → 20.5¢ | 9,961.5 | 22.1¢ → 20.5¢ | $2,042.11 -$158.83 (-7.2%) |
Livesport Prague Open: Eva Lys vs Tereza Valentova Tereza Valentova3,815.1 shares59.3¢ → 50¢ | 3,815.1 | 59.3¢ → 50¢ | $1,907.57 -$353.58 (-15.6%) |
ITF W50 Prague Women: Beatrise Zeltina vs Barbora Palicova Barbora Palicova3,791.5 shares60.4¢ → 50¢ | 3,791.5 | 60.4¢ → 50¢ | $1,895.75 -$393.61 (-17.2%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Felipe Meligeni Alves1,809.5 shares74.1¢ → 100¢ | 1,809.5 | 74.1¢ → 100¢ | $1,808.63 +$468.48 (+35%) |
Spread: FC Cincinnati (-1.5) D.C. United SC2,446.8 shares62¢ → 71¢ | 2,446.8 | 62¢ → 71¢ | $1,737.26 +$220.22 (+14.5%) |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 50.5 Under2,541.4 shares41.1¢ → 61.5¢ | 2,541.4 | 41.1¢ → 61.5¢ | $1,562.95 +$518.01 (+49.6%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 Over2,639.8 shares50.5¢ → 53¢ | 2,639.8 | 50.5¢ → 53¢ | $1,399.09 +$65.47 (+4.9%) |
ITF Fano: Lorenzo Rottoli vs Gianmarco Ferrari Gianmarco Ferrari2,564.5 shares58.9¢ → 50¢ | 2,564.5 | 58.9¢ → 50¢ | $1,282.23 -$227.31 (-15.1%) |
ITF Hillcrest: Preston Brown vs Stefan Vujic Stefan Vujic2,441.5 shares65¢ → 50¢ | 2,441.5 | 65¢ → 50¢ | $1,220.77 -$366.23 (-23.1%) |
US Open, Qualification ATP: Lukas Neumayer vs Oliver Crawford Oliver Crawford2,434.9 shares52¢ → 50¢ | 2,434.9 | 52¢ → 50¢ | $1,217.47 -$48.70 (-3.8%) |
US Open, Qualification ATP: Otto Virtanen vs Grigor Dimitrov Grigor Dimitrov2,410.8 shares71¢ → 50¢ | 2,410.8 | 71¢ → 50¢ | $1,205.41 -$506.27 (-29.6%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Under1,767.3 shares55¢ → 68¢ | 1,767.3 | 55¢ → 68¢ | $1,201.79 +$229.76 (+23.6%) |
Mubadala Citi DC Open, Qualification: Lea Ma vs Katie Swan Katie Swan2,400.2 shares62¢ → 50¢ | 2,400.2 | 62¢ → 50¢ | $1,200.11 -$288.17 (-19.4%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Cadence Brace vs Astra Sharma Astra Sharma1,200.8 shares80.4¢ → 99.5¢ | 1,200.8 | 80.4¢ → 99.5¢ | $1,194.17 +$228.20 (+23.6%) |
Mubadala Citi DC Open: Alex Michelsen vs Jack Draper Jack Draper2,329.7 shares56¢ → 50¢ | 2,329.7 | 56¢ → 50¢ | $1,164.83 -$139.78 (-10.7%) |
Roehampton: Ali Habib vs Oscar Weightman Oscar Weightman2,313.8 shares85¢ → 50¢ | 2,313.8 | 85¢ → 50¢ | $1,156.90 -$809.83 (-41.2%) |
Cincinnati Open, Qualification: J.J. Wolf vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel2,310.5 shares55¢ → 50¢ | 2,310.5 | 55¢ → 50¢ | $1,155.27 -$115.53 (-9.1%) |
Cincinnati Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Katerina Siniakova Katerina Siniakova2,308.3 shares60¢ → 50¢ | 2,308.3 | 60¢ → 50¢ | $1,154.13 -$230.83 (-16.7%) |
National Bank Open: Jaume Munar vs Alexander Blockx Alexander Blockx2,301.3 shares55¢ → 50¢ | 2,301.3 | 55¢ → 50¢ | $1,150.67 -$115.07 (-9.1%) |
Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Tampa Bay Rays3,223.6 shares38¢ → 35.5¢ | 3,223.6 | 38¢ → 35.5¢ | $1,144.36 -$80.97 (-6.6%) |
Will FC Cincinnati win on 2026-09-05? No2,324.5 shares40¢ → 49¢ | 2,324.5 | 40¢ → 49¢ | $1,139.01 +$209.21 (+22.5%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Alex de Minaur2,043.8 shares53¢ → 54.5¢ | 2,043.8 | 53¢ → 54.5¢ | $1,113.87 +$30.66 (+2.8%) |
Prague: Marek Gengel vs Svyatoslav Gulin Svyatoslav Gulin2,142.4 shares73¢ → 50¢ | 2,142.4 | 73¢ → 50¢ | $1,071.20 -$492.75 (-31.5%) |
ITF Horb: Josy Daems vs Alina Granwehr Alina Granwehr2,112.7 shares73¢ → 50¢ | 2,112.7 | 73¢ → 50¢ | $1,056.33 -$485.91 (-31.5%) |
Spread: Bills (-3.5) Rams1,673.4 shares64¢ → 61.5¢ | 1,673.4 | 64¢ → 61.5¢ | $1,029.11 -$41.83 (-3.9%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 7.5 Under1,121 shares53¢ → 86.5¢ | 1,121 | 53¢ → 86.5¢ | $969.68 +$375.26 (+63.1%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Shuai Zhang Shuai Zhang2,213 shares42¢ → 42.5¢ | 2,213 | 42¢ → 42.5¢ | $940.53 +$11.07 (+1.2%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 1 Winner LOS795.8 shares65.5¢ → 100¢ | 795.8 | 65.5¢ → 100¢ | $795.44 +$273.95 (+52.5%) |
KBO: Doosan Bears vs. KT Wiz KT Wiz1,581.3 shares56.9¢ → 50¢ | 1,581.3 | 56.9¢ → 50¢ | $790.64 -$108.82 (-12.1%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa Dayana Yastremska1,398.2 shares55¢ → 53.5¢ | 1,398.2 | 55¢ → 53.5¢ | $748.02 -$20.97 (-2.7%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Tampa Bay Rays · 55.8 shares at 38¢ | $21.21 |
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Tampa Bay Rays · 3,151.6 shares at 38¢ | $1,197.61 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 46.5 Under · 35 shares at 40¢ |
$14.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 46.5 Under · 5 shares at 40¢ | $2.00 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 4.3 shares at 79¢ | $3.39 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 28.6 shares at 76¢ | $21.71 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 52.2 shares at 76¢ | $39.65 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 31 shares at 76¢ | $23.56 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 37.5 shares at 76¢ | $28.50 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-1.5) Rams · 5 shares at 51¢ | $2.55 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-1.5) Rams · 39.4 shares at 51¢ | $20.08 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 242 shares at 76¢ | $183.95 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 19 shares at 76¢ | $14.44 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 41.7 shares at 76¢ | $31.67 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 76.1 shares at 76¢ | $57.86 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 188.6 shares at 54¢ | $101.83 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 2.8 shares at 54¢ | $1.53 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 5.6 shares at 54¢ | $3.02 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 15 shares at 54¢ | $8.10 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Over · 1,561.8 shares at 39¢ | $609.11 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 50.5 Under · 3.8 shares at 48¢ | $1.85 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under · 10 shares at 72¢ | $7.20 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under · 20 shares at 72¢ | $14.40 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under · 7.1 shares at 72¢ | $5.14 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Under · 5 shares at 62¢ | $3.10 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under · 5 shares at 72¢ | $3.60 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 48.4 shares at 69¢ | $33.39 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 640.2 shares at 69¢ | $441.71 |
| Buy | Golden Knights vs. Wild Golden Knights · 140 shares at 17¢ | $23.80 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 5 shares at 23¢ | $1.15 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 82.4 shares at 23¢ | $18.94 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 0.2 shares at 27¢ | $0.06 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 146 shares at 27¢ | $39.42 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 150 shares at 27¢ | $40.50 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 150 shares at 27¢ | $40.50 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 7.5 shares at 28¢ | $2.10 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 5.7 shares at 28¢ | $1.59 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 433.8 shares at 29¢ | $125.80 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 150 shares at 28¢ | $42.00 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 186.2 shares at 28¢ | $52.13 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 12.4 shares at 29¢ | $3.60 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 170 shares at 33¢ | $56.10 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Under · 5.5 shares at 56¢ | $3.05 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 50.5 Under · 36.5 shares at 40¢ | $14.60 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 50.5 Under · 489.9 shares at 40¢ | $195.94 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 50.5 Under · 1,561.8 shares at 40¢ | $624.72 |
| Buy | Senators vs. Devils Devils · 106.6 shares at 4¢ | $4.26 |