$13,806.03
+$3,632.63
$84,688,376.93
29,645 markets traded
+$4,970.41
Falcons vs. Saints| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (BO5) - CBLOL Promotion Playoffs LOS1,035.1 shares88.3¢ → 100¢ | 1,035.1 | 88.3¢ → 100¢ | $1,034.53 +$120.40 (+13.2%) |
Iowa State vs. BYU BYU871.3 shares95¢ → 100¢ | 871.3 | 95¢ → 100¢ | $871.30 +$43.54 (+5.3%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Arantxa Rus vs Whitney Osuigwe Arantxa Rus861.9 shares95.8¢ → 99.7¢ | 861.9 | 95.8¢ → 99.7¢ | $859.26 +$33.36 (+4%) |
W35 Wagga Wagga: I Wen Wan vs Tahlia Kokkinis I Wen Wan747.5 shares99.1¢ → 99.5¢ | 747.5 | 99.1¢ → 99.5¢ | $743.39 +$2.62 (+0.4%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Bella Bergqvist Larsson vs Jane Dunyon Bella Bergqvist Larsson700 shares99.1¢ → 99.5¢ | 700 | 99.1¢ → 99.5¢ | $696.15 +$2.45 (+0.4%) |
Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz733.2 shares71.6¢ → 74.5¢ | 733.2 | 71.6¢ → 74.5¢ | $546.26 +$21.36 (+4.1%) |
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol vs. CA Paranaense: O/U 7.5 Under435.3 shares99.5¢ → 100¢ | 435.3 | 99.5¢ → 100¢ | $435.03 +$1.84 (+0.4%) |
Bears vs. Packers Packers414.4 shares99.2¢ → 100¢ | 414.4 | 99.2¢ → 100¢ | $414.43 +$3.32 (+0.8%) |
Golden Knights vs. Wild Wild468.2 shares85.4¢ → 88.5¢ | 468.2 | 85.4¢ → 88.5¢ | $414.34 +$14.31 (+3.6%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 3 Winner KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas371 shares34.8¢ → 100¢ | 371 | 34.8¢ → 100¢ | $370.81 +$241.73 (+187.3%) |
Senators vs. Devils: O/U 6.5 Under403.7 shares88¢ → 90¢ | 403.7 | 88¢ → 90¢ | $363.32 +$8.07 (+2.3%) |
FC Bayern Munchen vs. Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna350.1 shares98.5¢ → 100¢ | 350.1 | 98.5¢ → 100¢ | $350.05 +$5.27 (+1.5%) |
Will the match end in a draw? No359.8 shares92.2¢ → 91.5¢ | 359.8 | 92.2¢ → 91.5¢ | $329.04 -$2.83 (-0.9%) |
Will Afghanistan win? No329 shares93.2¢ → 98.4¢ | 329 | 93.2¢ → 98.4¢ | $323.71 +$17.27 (+5.6%) |
Will Levante UD win on 2026-09-16? No365 shares70.3¢ → 75¢ | 365 | 70.3¢ → 75¢ | $273.72 +$17.24 (+6.7%) |
Will Australia win? Yes319.4 shares83.8¢ → 85¢ | 319.4 | 83.8¢ → 85¢ | $271.48 +$3.75 (+1.4%) |
Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 5.5 Under348 shares76.1¢ → 75.9¢ | 348 | 76.1¢ → 75.9¢ | $264.10 -$0.74 (-0.3%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under334.4 shares69¢ → 78.5¢ | 334.4 | 69¢ → 78.5¢ | $262.52 +$31.63 (+13.7%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 7.5 Under290.8 shares67.6¢ → 86.5¢ | 290.8 | 67.6¢ → 86.5¢ | $251.51 +$55.01 (+28%) |
Thunder vs. Hawks: O/U 218.5 Over248.1 shares49¢ → 100¢ | 248.1 | 49¢ → 100¢ | $247.99 +$126.42 (+104%) |
Panthers vs. Sabres: O/U 6.5 Over221.3 shares56.7¢ → 100¢ | 221.3 | 56.7¢ → 100¢ | $221.32 +$95.76 (+76.3%) |
Will Botafogo FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes249.1 shares22.5¢ → 85¢ | 249.1 | 22.5¢ → 85¢ | $211.69 +$155.66 (+277.8%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays250.1 shares84¢ → 83.5¢ | 250.1 | 84¢ → 83.5¢ | $208.80 -$1.25 (-0.6%) |
Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-1.5) Tampa Bay Rays332 shares65.9¢ → 62.5¢ | 332 | 65.9¢ → 62.5¢ | $207.48 -$11.41 (-5.2%) |
Will Ceará SC win on 2026-10-12? No207.6 shares81.7¢ → 98.7¢ | 207.6 | 81.7¢ → 98.7¢ | $204.90 +$35.20 (+20.7%) |
Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 224.5 Over326.9 shares64¢ → 61¢ | 326.9 | 64¢ → 61¢ | $199.39 -$9.81 (-4.7%) |
Will CA Paranaense win on 2026-10-12? Yes186.8 shares99¢ → 100¢ | 186.8 | 99¢ → 100¢ | $186.75 +$1.85 (+1%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Under250.1 shares68.2¢ → 68.5¢ | 250.1 | 68.2¢ → 68.5¢ | $171.29 +$0.87 (+0.5%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No224.2 shares68.7¢ → 75.5¢ | 224.2 | 68.7¢ → 75.5¢ | $169.26 +$15.15 (+9.8%) |
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Kia Tigers Lotte Giants154.4 shares72.1¢ → 99.4¢ | 154.4 | 72.1¢ → 99.4¢ | $153.45 +$42.09 (+37.8%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? No235.9 shares71¢ → 63.5¢ | 235.9 | 71¢ → 63.5¢ | $149.77 -$17.69 (-10.6%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 Under291.8 shares94¢ → 51¢ | 291.8 | 94¢ → 51¢ | $148.82 -$125.48 (-45.7%) |
Will FC Cincinnati win on 2026-09-05? No290 shares46¢ → 49¢ | 290 | 46¢ → 49¢ | $142.10 +$8.70 (+6.5%) |
Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) Rayo Vallecano de Madrid273.4 shares87¢ → 50.5¢ | 273.4 | 87¢ → 50.5¢ | $138.08 -$99.80 (-42%) |
Counter-Strike: GoldRashers vs ZOTIX (BO1) - ESEA Advanced Europe Regular Season ZOTIX250 shares50.1¢ → 49.9¢ | 250 | 50.1¢ → 49.9¢ | $124.75 -$0.50 (-0.4%) |
Spread: Hawks (-4.5) Thunder110.9 shares45¢ → 100¢ | 110.9 | 45¢ → 100¢ | $110.85 +$60.95 (+122.1%) |
Spread: Hawks (-6.5) Thunder108.8 shares52¢ → 100¢ | 108.8 | 52¢ → 100¢ | $108.78 +$52.18 (+92.2%) |
Spread: Real Racing Club (-1.5) Valencia CF100.1 shares95¢ → 100¢ | 100.1 | 95¢ → 100¢ | $100.05 +$5.01 (+5.3%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Cadence Brace vs Astra Sharma Astra Sharma100 shares99.8¢ → 99.5¢ | 100 | 99.8¢ → 99.5¢ | $99.45 -$0.35 (-0.4%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes207.5 shares40¢ → 44.5¢ | 207.5 | 40¢ → 44.5¢ | $92.34 +$9.34 (+11.3%) |
Will Botafogo FC vs. Ceará SC end in a draw? No105 shares43.6¢ → 85.5¢ | 105 | 43.6¢ → 85.5¢ | $89.78 +$43.98 (+96%) |
Spread: Jazz (-4.5) Spurs235 shares46¢ → 38¢ | 235 | 46¢ → 38¢ | $89.30 -$18.80 (-17.4%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No129.4 shares61.3¢ → 56.5¢ | 129.4 | 61.3¢ → 56.5¢ | $73.13 -$6.17 (-7.8%) |
Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Tampa Bay Rays203.2 shares42.7¢ → 34.5¢ | 203.2 | 42.7¢ → 34.5¢ | $70.09 -$16.58 (-19.1%) |
Spread: Wild (-1.5) Golden Knights200.8 shares53¢ → 32.5¢ | 200.8 | 53¢ → 32.5¢ | $65.26 -$41.16 (-38.7%) |
Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 4.5 Over98.3 shares87¢ → 62.5¢ | 98.3 | 87¢ → 62.5¢ | $61.43 -$24.08 (-28.2%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians328.8 shares20.6¢ → 16.5¢ | 328.8 | 20.6¢ → 16.5¢ | $54.25 -$13.45 (-19.9%) |
Will Levante UD vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? Yes167.5 shares29¢ → 30.5¢ | 167.5 | 29¢ → 30.5¢ | $51.09 +$2.51 (+5.2%) |
Will Grêmio Novorizontino vs. AA Ponte Preta end in a draw? No49.1 shares97¢ → 100¢ | 49.1 | 97¢ → 100¢ | $49.03 +$1.45 (+3%) |
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Ilia Simakin100 shares43¢ → 43.5¢ | 100 | 43¢ → 43.5¢ | $43.50 +$0.50 (+1.2%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 250 shares at 84¢ | $210.00 |
| Merge | $47.02 | |
| Merge |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$78.68 |
| Merge | $178.95 |
| Merge | $370.64 |
| Merge | $844.11 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Under · 250 shares at 69¢ | $172.50 |
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Tampa Bay Rays · 124.6 shares at 38¢ | $47.36 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 150.5 shares at 47¢ | $70.73 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 49.5 shares at 47¢ | $23.27 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 5 shares at 48¢ | $2.40 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Over · 3.8 shares at 23¢ | $0.88 |
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Cleveland Guardians · 5 shares at 61¢ | $3.05 |
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Cleveland Guardians · 169 shares at 61¢ | $103.09 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 11.9 shares at 72¢ | $8.54 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 200 shares at 72¢ | $144.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 250 shares at 48¢ | $120.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 200 shares at 48¢ | $96.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 200 shares at 51¢ | $102.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 250 shares at 51¢ | $127.50 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Under · 10 shares at 66¢ | $6.60 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 250 shares at 51¢ | $127.50 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 218.9 shares at 51¢ | $111.64 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 25.6 shares at 23¢ | $5.88 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 64.9 shares at 23¢ | $14.94 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 5 shares at 26¢ | $1.30 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 73.7 shares at 26¢ | $19.16 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 7.4 shares at 23¢ | $1.71 |
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Cleveland Guardians · 5 shares at 58¢ | $2.90 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 22.7 shares at 23¢ | $5.22 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 11.6 shares at 23¢ | $2.68 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Under · 27 shares at 63¢ | $17.03 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 123.7 shares at 23¢ | $28.45 |
| Merge | $151.00 |
| Merge | $249.95 |
| Merge | $249.95 |
| Merge | $264.97 |
| Merge | $528.97 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 114.7 shares at 23¢ | $26.38 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Under · 10 shares at 63¢ | $6.30 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 200 shares at 72¢ | $144.00 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 200 shares at 73¢ | $146.00 |
| Buy | Golden Knights vs. Wild Golden Knights · 13.7 shares at 14¢ | $1.91 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 225 shares at 70¢ | $157.50 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 225 shares at 71¢ | $159.75 |
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-1.5) Tampa Bay Rays · 23.8 shares at 69¢ | $16.42 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 2.2 shares at 54¢ | $1.17 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 250 shares at 55¢ | $137.50 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 271.8 shares at 55¢ | $149.49 |