$0.00
+$4,901,231.75
$529,047,703.71
4,907 markets traded
+$802,863.70
Will Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-01-20?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs DN Freecs - Game 2 Winner Nongshim Red Force2,180.9 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 2,180.9 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,242.77 (-100%) |
Spread: Villanova Wildcats (-10.5) Villanova Wildcats5,978.7 shares50.2¢ → 0¢ | 5,978.7 | 50.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,001.18 (-100%) |
Spread: Florida Gators (-9.5) Arkansas Razorbacks41,972.6 shares46.2¢ → 0¢ | 41,972.6 | 46.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,391.69 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Heroic vs NRG (BO3) - ESL Pro League Stage 1 NRG39,476.5 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 39,476.5 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,738.26 (-100%) |
Oilers vs. Kings: O/U 6.5 Under38,916.2 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 38,916.2 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17,901.46 (-100%) |
Set Handicap: Dzumhur (-1.5) vs Dellien (+1.5) Dzumhur73.2 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 73.2 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.73 (-100%) |
Stars vs. Blues Blues35 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 35 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14.01 (-100%) |
Rhamondre Stevenson: Anytime Touchdown No119 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 119 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$69.05 (-100%) |
Spread: Trail Blazers (-7.5) Trail Blazers10 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.70 (-100%) |
Will Atalanta BC win on 2026-02-25? No14,257.4 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 14,257.4 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,984.15 (-100%) |
Mexican Open: Valentin Vacherot vs Coleman Wong Wong5,897.9 shares33¢ → 0¢ | 5,897.9 | 33¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,946.29 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Over5 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.45 (-100%) |
USC Trojans vs. Ohio State Buckeyes USC Trojans861.4 shares4¢ → 0¢ | 861.4 | 4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$34.68 (-100%) |
Nuggets vs. Clippers: O/U 226.5 Under500 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 500 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$260.00 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Over200 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 200 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$100.00 (-100%) |
Jets vs. Sharks Jets99,999.9 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 99,999.9 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$51,999.96 (-100%) |
Delray Beach Open: Learner Tien vs Frances Tiafoe Tiafoe1,836.5 shares86.6¢ → 0¢ | 1,836.5 | 86.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,590.38 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: LNG (-1.5) vs Ultra Prime (+1.5) Ultra Prime617.3 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 617.3 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$283.98 (-100%) |
Warriors vs. Timberwolves: O/U 236.5 Over1,034.2 shares0.1¢ → 0¢ | 1,034.2 | 0.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.53 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FUT Esports vs PARIVISION - Map 1 Winner FUT Esports850 shares19¢ → 0¢ | 850 | 19¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$161.50 (-100%) |
Cavaliers vs. Pistons Cavaliers73,934.6 shares32.6¢ → 0¢ | 73,934.6 | 32.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,110.46 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs Rebels Gaming (BO1) - Roman Imperium Cup Group B Passion UA1,270.5 shares83¢ → 0¢ | 1,270.5 | 83¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,054.49 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: HOTU vs WHITEBIRD (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Playoffs WHITEBIRD8,178.4 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 8,178.4 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,271.36 (-100%) |
Spread: Timberwolves (-6.5) Timberwolves65,403.9 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 65,403.9 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32,047.92 (-100%) |
Sabres vs. Devils Devils6,346.8 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 6,346.8 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,109.92 (-100%) |
Will Orlando City SC win on 2026-03-01? Yes3,022.6 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 3,022.6 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$604.52 (-100%) |
Will Club Atlético de Madrid win on 2026-02-24? No7,570.6 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 7,570.6 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,406.79 (-100%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI vs Karmine Corp (BO5) - LEC Versus Playoffs Movistar KOI46,772.6 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 46,772.6 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,709.05 (-100%) |
Niagara Purple Eagles vs. Sacred Heart Pioneers: O/U 141.5 Over42.3 shares69.4¢ → 0¢ | 42.3 | 69.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$29.38 (-100%) |
Nets vs. Celtics: O/U 209.5 Under49,434 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 49,434 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,717.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Secret Whales vs Deep Cross Gaming (BO5) - LCP Playoffs Deep Cross Gaming68,398.6 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 68,398.6 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,359.45 (-100%) |
Michigan State Spartans vs. Purdue Boilermakers Purdue Boilermakers4,286.8 shares25.4¢ → 0¢ | 4,286.8 | 25.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,089.39 (-100%) |
Spread: Suns (-3.5) Suns5.1 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 5.1 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.25 (-100%) |
Mercyhurst Lakers vs. Central Connecticut State Blue Devils Mercyhurst Lakers5 shares37.2¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 37.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.85 (-100%) |
Spread: Hawks (-10.5) Wizards186,040 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 186,040 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$93,020.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Astralis vs Monte (BO3) - ESL Pro League Stage 1 Monte140,073.3 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 140,073.3 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$81,242.49 (-100%) |
Warriors vs. Timberwolves Timberwolves317.7 shares64¢ → 0¢ | 317.7 | 64¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$203.30 (-100%) |
Set Handicap: Sinner (-2.5) vs Djokovic (+2.5) Sinner1,362.8 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 1,362.8 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$790.41 (-100%) |
Spread: Timberwolves (-5.5) Clippers35,901.9 shares36.4¢ → 0¢ | 35,901.9 | 36.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,088.18 (-100%) |
Thunder vs. Raptors Raptors1,692.7 shares16.8¢ → 0¢ | 1,692.7 | 16.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$285.02 (-100%) |
Spread: Pistons (-5.5) Magic139,900 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 139,900 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$71,349.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Hawks (-11.5) Wizards2,900.6 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 2,900.6 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,566.30 (-100%) |
Will Juventus FC win on 2026-02-25? No4,540.1 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 4,540.1 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,543.64 (-100%) |
Will OGC Nice vs. Stade Brestois 29 end in a draw? No1,995 shares85¢ → 0¢ | 1,995 | 85¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,695.75 (-100%) |
Colgate Raiders vs. Boston Terriers Colgate Raiders2,696.6 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 2,696.6 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,537.07 (-100%) |
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens vs. Jacksonville State Gamecocks Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens5 shares24.1¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 24.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.20 (-100%) |
Spread: Clippers (-3.5) Clippers206.8 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 206.8 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$99.29 (-100%) |
Blackhawks vs. Utah Utah38,253.9 shares74¢ → 0¢ | 38,253.9 | 74¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28,288.84 (-100%) |
FC Internazionale Milano vs. FK Bodø/Glimt: Both Teams to Score No436.8 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 436.8 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$174.72 (-100%) |
Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Michigan State Spartans Ohio State Buckeyes17 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 17 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.72 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $32.38 | |
| Redeem | $2,944.80 | |
| Redeem |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$5,768.74 |
| Redeem | $30,288.19 |
| Yield | — | $102.45 |
| Redeem | $38,668.23 |
| Redeem | $83,121.97 |
| Merge | $53,760.84 |
| Merge | $1,869,642.44 |
| Redeem | $215,851.28 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: NIP vs M80 (BO3) - ESL Pro League Stage 1 M80 · 45,887 shares at 46¢ | $21,108.01 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner Passion UA · 700 shares at 29¢ | $203.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner Passion UA · 1,094.4 shares at 29¢ | $317.37 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner Passion UA · 21.1 shares at 29¢ | $6.13 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner Passion UA · 14.1 shares at 29¢ | $4.08 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner Passion UA · 70.4 shares at 29¢ | $20.42 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner Passion UA · 91.5 shares at 29¢ | $26.55 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner Passion UA · 62 shares at 29¢ | $17.98 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner Passion UA · 75.4 shares at 29¢ | $21.86 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Passion UA vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner Passion UA · 2,068 shares at 29¢ | $598.72 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 13,804.8 shares at 72¢ | $9,939.43 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 9.2 shares at 72¢ | $6.61 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 94.8 shares at 72¢ | $68.25 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 12.1 shares at 72¢ | $8.72 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 5.1 shares at 72¢ | $3.64 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 17.9 shares at 72¢ | $12.86 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 17.9 shares at 72¢ | $12.85 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 7.1 shares at 72¢ | $5.14 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 42.9 shares at 72¢ | $30.86 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 1.8 shares at 72¢ | $1.29 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 6.4 shares at 72¢ | $4.58 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 26,879.3 shares at 72¢ | $19,353.07 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 3 shares at 72¢ | $2.13 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 4.7 shares at 72¢ | $3.41 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 6 shares at 72¢ | $4.35 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 2.7 shares at 72¢ | $1.97 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 6 shares at 72¢ | $4.32 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 58.9 shares at 72¢ | $42.41 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 6 shares at 72¢ | $4.32 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 26.6 shares at 72¢ | $19.15 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 16,898 shares at 72¢ | $12,166.56 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 13.3 shares at 72¢ | $9.58 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 7.9 shares at 72¢ | $5.71 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 3.7 shares at 72¢ | $2.65 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 137 shares at 72¢ | $98.63 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 7 shares at 72¢ | $5.04 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 13.2 shares at 72¢ | $9.49 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 307.5 shares at 72¢ | $221.40 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 3.6 shares at 72¢ | $2.57 |
| Buy | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-03-02? Yes · 57.6 shares at 72¢ | $41.45 |