$4,602.94
+$144,134.30
$7,777,628.75
351 markets traded
+$97,155.07
China Open: Xinran Sun vs Cristina Bucsa| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova8,445.8 shares54¢ → 54.5¢ | 8,445.8 | 54¢ → 54.5¢ | $4,602.94 +$42.48 (+0.9%) |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage Natus Vincere20,700 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 20,700 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,901.00 (-100%) |
Japan Open Tennis Championships: Jiri Lehecka vs Valentin Vacherot Valentin Vacherot5,555.6 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 5,555.6 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,999.99 (-100%) |
Jingshan: Andre Ilagan vs Marat Sharipov Marat Sharipov13,646.3 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 13,646.3 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,594.99 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Jan-Lennard Struff Jan-Lennard Struff20,590.2 shares14.9¢ → 0¢ | 20,590.2 | 14.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,062.58 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters, Qualification: Martin Damm vs Pavel Kotov Martin Damm16,753.2 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 16,753.2 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,690.87 (-100%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open, Qualification: Camila Osorio vs Katie Volynets Camila Osorio10,000 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,900.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage G29,800 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 9,800 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,096.00 (-100%) |
China Open: Sara Bejlek vs Maddison Inglis Maddison Inglis30,141.7 shares31.6¢ → 0¢ | 30,141.7 | 31.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,532.93 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Camilo Ugo Carabelli3,748.9 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 3,748.9 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,387.11 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Yi Zhou vs Lorenzo Musetti Lorenzo Musetti10,000 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,700.00 (-100%) |
Valorant: XLG Gaming vs Nongshim RedForce - Map 2 Winner XLG Gaming9,227.2 shares42.6¢ → 0¢ | 9,227.2 | 42.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,931.59 (-100%) |
China Open: Alina Charaeva vs Qinwen Zheng Alina Charaeva29,000 shares25.7¢ → 0¢ | 29,000 | 25.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,446.38 (-100%) |
Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs 100 Thieves1,803.4 shares27.8¢ → 0¢ | 1,803.4 | 27.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$501.52 (-100%) |
China Open: Mirra Andreeva vs Nikola Bartunkova Nikola Bartunkova34,200.2 shares29.1¢ → 0¢ | 34,200.2 | 29.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,947.57 (-100%) |
Japan Open Tennis Championships: Kyrian Jacquet vs Luciano Darderi Luciano Darderi0.9 shares21¢ → 0¢ | 0.9 | 21¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.18 (-99.9%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage Natus Vincere68,412.6 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 68,412.6 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,154.71 (-100%) |
Japan Open Tennis Championships, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Jaime Faria Jaime Faria15,683.4 shares14.9¢ → 0¢ | 15,683.4 | 14.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,330.19 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit20,000 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,200.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: 9z vs TYLOO (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage TYLOO29,093.1 shares33¢ → 0¢ | 29,093.1 | 33¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,600.47 (-100%) |
China Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Diana Shnaider Diana Shnaider8,474.6 shares59¢ → 0¢ | 8,474.6 | 59¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,999.99 (-100%) |
China Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Yexin Ma Yexin Ma367 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 367 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$73.40 (-100%) |
China Open: Alex de Minaur vs Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev20,561.4 shares48.3¢ → 0¢ | 20,561.4 | 48.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,931.98 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Spirit vs PARIVISION (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage PARIVISION14,260 shares13.3¢ → 0¢ | 14,260 | 13.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,894.05 (-100%) |
Dota 2: PARIVISION vs LGD Gaming - Game 2 Winner LGD Gaming29,451 shares26.9¢ → 0¢ | 29,451 | 26.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,922.74 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Francisco Cerundolo vs Roman Safiullin Roman Safiullin28,615.3 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 28,615.3 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,743.74 (-100%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open, Qualification: Magdalena Frech vs Aoi Ito Magdalena Frech10,000 shares33¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 33¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,300.00 (-100%) |
China Open: Sonay Kartal vs Xinyu Wang Xinyu Wang10,413.1 shares46.7¢ → 0¢ | 10,413.1 | 46.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,866.99 (-100%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open, Qualification: Talia Gibson vs Sara Sorribes Tormo Talia Gibson14,000 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 14,000 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,900.00 (-100%) |
China Open: Linda Noskova vs Gabriela Ruse Gabriela Ruse11,445 shares17.5¢ → 0¢ | 11,445 | 17.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,000.00 (-100%) |
Bari: Carlos Taberner vs Elmer Moeller Elmer Moeller9,707.5 shares23¢ → 0¢ | 9,707.5 | 23¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,228.99 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Spirit vs M80 - Map 2 Winner M8020,142.9 shares24.2¢ → 0¢ | 20,142.9 | 24.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,879.99 (-100%) |
China Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Naomi Osaka Maria Timofeeva45,026.6 shares22.2¢ → 0¢ | 45,026.6 | 22.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,988.48 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Yibing Wu Yibing Wu21,148.5 shares7.1¢ → 0¢ | 21,148.5 | 7.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,499.99 (-100%) |
China Open: Sofia Kenin vs Ashlyn Krueger Sofia Kenin16,628.3 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 16,628.3 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,819.90 (-100%) |
China Open: Anna Bondar vs Renata Zarazua Anna Bondar28,663.3 shares33.5¢ → 0¢ | 28,663.3 | 33.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,594.95 (-100%) |
Japan Open Tennis Championships, Qualification: Shintaro Mochizuki vs Jaime Faria Shintaro Mochizuki16,392.4 shares29.4¢ → 0¢ | 16,392.4 | 29.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,824.45 (-100%) |
China Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Francisco Cerundolo Francisco Cerundolo28,248 shares17.7¢ → 0¢ | 28,248 | 17.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,999.98 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Natus Vincere - Game 3 Winner Natus Vincere8,333.3 shares24¢ → 0¢ | 8,333.3 | 24¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,999.99 (-100%) |
Chengdu Open: Martin Damm vs Hubert Hurkacz Martin Damm8,364.7 shares32.1¢ → 0¢ | 8,364.7 | 32.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,683.15 (-100%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open, Qualification: Lanlana Tararudee vs Caty McNally Lanlana Tararudee29,384.6 shares19.3¢ → 0¢ | 29,384.6 | 19.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,667.16 (-100%) |
Ankara: Han Shi vs Ayla Aksu Ayla Aksu5,956 shares23.5¢ → 0¢ | 5,956 | 23.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,400.00 (-100%) |
US Open WTA: Qinwen Zheng vs Elena Rybakina Qinwen Zheng11,274.1 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 11,274.1 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,043.99 (-100%) |
China Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Talia Gibson Talia Gibson26,646.3 shares10.5¢ → 0¢ | 26,646.3 | 10.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,813.00 (-100%) |
Japan Open Tennis Championships: Carlos Alcaraz vs Alex Michelsen Alex Michelsen33,731.4 shares16.7¢ → 0¢ | 33,731.4 | 16.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,622.99 (-100%) |
China Open: Clara Tauson vs Polina Kudermetova Clara Tauson9,141.3 shares29¢ → 0¢ | 9,141.3 | 29¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,650.96 (-100%) |
Korea Open: Anna Bondar vs Alina Charaeva Alina Charaeva5,200.8 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 5,200.8 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,300.00 (-100%) |
Dota 2: 1win vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - BLAST Slam Group B Natus Vincere5,827.1 shares14.7¢ → 0¢ | 5,827.1 | 14.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$857.65 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO5) - ESL Pro League Playoffs MOUZ37,223.8 shares32.7¢ → 0¢ | 37,223.8 | 32.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,190.34 (-100%) |
China Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Elise Mertens Jelena Ostapenko14,484.4 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 14,484.4 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,896.87 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 8.5 shares at 54¢ | $4.59 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 326.1 shares at 54¢ | $176.09 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 5 shares at 54¢ |
$2.70 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 10.9 shares at 54¢ | $5.87 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 2.2 shares at 54¢ | $1.17 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 10.9 shares at 54¢ | $5.87 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 21 shares at 54¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.88 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 2.4 shares at 54¢ | $1.31 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 85 shares at 54¢ | $45.90 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 2.2 shares at 54¢ | $1.17 |