$0.00
+$133,296.69
$8,941,895.27
493 markets traded
+$47,356.17
LoL: Team Secret Whales vs Top Esports (BO5) - Mid-Season I…| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming (BO5) - LPL Regional Finals Playoffs Invictus Gaming20,000 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,599.96 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: T1 (-1.5) vs GAM Esports (+1.5) GAM Esports15,648.5 shares19¢ → 0¢ | 15,648.5 | 19¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,973.21 (-100%) |
LoL: T1 vs Kiwoom DRX (BO1) - KeSPA Cup Group Stage Kiwoom DRX10,100 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 10,100 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,556.00 (-100%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Dplus KIA (BO1) - KeSPA Cup Group Stage Dplus KIA10,000 shares31¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 31¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,100.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Bilibili Gaming vs Hanwha Life Esports - Game 4 Winner Hanwha Life Esports20,000 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,799.99 (-100%) |
LoL: Dplus KIA vs Gen.G - Game 1 Winner Dplus KIA10,000 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,600.00 (-100%) |
Will Austria win on 2026-06-27? Yes41,863.6 shares26.9¢ → 0¢ | 41,863.6 | 26.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,253.82 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs NAVI Junior (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs NAVI Junior7,698.8 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 7,698.8 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,463.61 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: Navi (-1.5) vs Team Heretics (+1.5) Team Heretics283.9 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 283.9 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$164.65 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Natus Vincere vs 1win - Game 2 Winner 1win10,000 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,099.98 (-100%) |
LoL: JD Gaming vs ThunderTalk Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend ThunderTalk Gaming3,408.7 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 3,408.7 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,977.03 (-100%) |
Will United States win on 2026-06-12? No22,000 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 22,000 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,660.00 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: FLC (-1.5) vs Vici Gaming (+1.5) Vici Gaming19,250.3 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 19,250.3 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,047.63 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Nemesis vs Conventus Stellarum - Game 1 Winner Team Nemesis16,139.2 shares35.4¢ → 0¢ | 16,139.2 | 35.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,710.08 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: JDG (-1.5) vs Shopify Rebellion (+1.5) Shopify Rebellion6,858.3 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 6,858.3 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,331.81 (-100%) |
Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win25,763.8 shares43.3¢ → 0¢ | 25,763.8 | 43.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,163.38 (-100%) |
PARIVISION to win 2-0? No9,081.2 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 9,081.2 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,816.20 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Conventus Stellarum vs Xtreme Gaming (BO3) - PGL Wallachia Group Stage Conventus Stellarum10,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,999.97 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: 1WIN (-1.5) vs Hokori (+1.5) Hokori181.5 shares17¢ → 0¢ | 181.5 | 17¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$30.86 (-100%) |
LoL: FlyQuest vs Disguised - Game 2 Winner Disguised320 shares22¢ → 0¢ | 320 | 22¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$70.40 (-100%) |
LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs BNK FEARX (BO1) - KeSPA Cup Group Stage BNK FEARX18,386.6 shares23.1¢ → 0¢ | 18,386.6 | 23.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,253.70 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: IG (-1.5) vs ThunderTalk Gaming (+1.5) ThunderTalk Gaming20,000 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,600.00 (-100%) |
PARIVISION to win 2-0? No2,774.6 shares38¢ → 0¢ | 2,774.6 | 38¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,054.33 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Pipsqueak+4 vs Yakult Brothers (BO3) - PGL Wallachia Group Stage Yakult Brothers4,082.3 shares65¢ → 0¢ | 4,082.3 | 65¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,653.52 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO5) - StarLadder StarSeries Playoffs Aurora Gaming39,999.9 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 39,999.9 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,799.99 (-100%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs HANJIN BRION - Game 2 Winner KT Rolster13,492.6 shares65.8¢ → 0¢ | 13,492.6 | 65.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,875.15 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: BLG (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming49,999.8 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 49,999.8 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25,999.91 (-100%) |
Dota 2: L1ga Team vs Aurora - Game 1 Winner L1ga Team10,000 shares22¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 22¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,199.98 (-100%) |
LoL: T1 vs BNK FEARX (BO5) - LCK Playoffs BNK FEARX40,296 shares45.8¢ → 0¢ | 40,296 | 45.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,464.49 (-100%) |
LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs T1 - Game 3 Winner T110,000 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,800.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Brazil (-2.5) Haiti17,632 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 17,632 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,463.36 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: TES (-1.5) vs Team WE (+1.5) Team WE24,826.9 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 24,826.9 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,399.60 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs 1win - Game 1 Winner 1win20,000 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,400.00 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Spirit vs Team Liquid - Game 2 Winner Team Liquid20,000 shares47.5¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 47.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,499.95 (-100%) |
LoL: Karmine Corp vs SK Gaming - Game 1 Winner SK Gaming1,059.9 shares23¢ → 0¢ | 1,059.9 | 23¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$243.77 (-100%) |
LoL: Dplus KIA vs T1 (BO1) - KeSPA Cup Group Stage Dplus KIA9,999.9 shares12¢ → 0¢ | 9,999.9 | 12¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,199.99 (-100%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs HANJIN BRION (BO5) - LCK Play-In HANJIN BRION40,000 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 40,000 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,600.00 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Aurora vs GamerLegion (BO3) - PGL Wallachia Playoffs GamerLegion32,957.2 shares22¢ → 0¢ | 32,957.2 | 22¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,250.42 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: IG (-1.5) vs Anyone's Legend (+1.5) Invictus Gaming8,688.6 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 8,688.6 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,431.16 (-100%) |
LoL: Invictus Gaming vs Top Esports - Game 4 Winner Invictus Gaming10,000 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,600.00 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: HLE (-2.5) vs LYON (+2.5) Hanwha Life Esports18,272 shares57.8¢ → 0¢ | 18,272 | 57.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,564.81 (-100%) |
LoL: G2 Esports vs LYON - Game 2 Winner G2 Esports2,267 shares65¢ → 0¢ | 2,267 | 65¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,473.55 (-100%) |
LoL: GAM Esports vs Team WE (BO1) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Group Stage GAM Esports2,352.9 shares22¢ → 0¢ | 2,352.9 | 22¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$517.65 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: VIT (-1.5) vs magic (+1.5) magic23,246.8 shares30.5¢ → 0¢ | 23,246.8 | 30.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,082.83 (-100%) |
Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs MOUZ - Game 1 Winner MOUZ10,000 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,799.98 (-100%) |
LoL: Dplus KIA vs Hanwha Life Esports - Game 1 Winner Dplus KIA4,863.4 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 4,863.4 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,528.98 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: LGD (-1.5) vs MOUZ (+1.5) MOUZ309.6 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 309.6 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$148.62 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Liquid vs Team Yandex - Game 1 Winner Team Liquid10,000 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,700.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs KT Rolster - Game 2 Winner KT Rolster20,000 shares22¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 22¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,399.97 (-100%) |
LoL: Karmine Corp vs Deep Cross Gaming - Game 1 Winner Deep Cross Gaming17,955.1 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 17,955.1 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,488.75 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $30,000.00 | |
| Sell | Game Handicap: PARI (-1.5) vs Team Spirit (+1.5) Team Spirit · 18,300 shares at 99.9¢ | $18,280.79 |
| Sell |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Game Handicap: PARI (-1.5) vs Team Spirit (+1.5) Team Spirit · 11,700 shares at 99.9¢ |
$11,687.72 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: PARI (-1.5) vs Team Spirit (+1.5) Team Spirit · 20,000 shares at 54¢ | $11,048.40 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: PARI (-1.5) vs Team Spirit (+1.5) Team Spirit · 10,000 shares at 54¢ | $5,524.20 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Team Spirit vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Team Spirit · 30,000 shares at 27¢ | $8,100.00 |
| Maker rebate | — | $22.75 |
| Taker rebate | — | $10.67 |
| Sell | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Team Yandex · 25,000 shares at 99.9¢ | $24,973.75 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Team Yandex · 18,431.7 shares at 80¢ | $14,745.34 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Team Yandex · 500 shares at 80¢ | $400.00 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Team Yandex · 8 shares at 80¢ | $6.40 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Team Yandex · 6,060.3 shares at 80¢ | $4,896.74 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs NAVI Junior (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs NAVI Junior · 12.2 shares at 32¢ | $3.90 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs NAVI Junior (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs NAVI Junior · 7,686.6 shares at 32¢ | $2,543.36 |
| Maker rebate | — | $58.77 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 267.9 shares at 44¢ | $117.86 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 186.4 shares at 44¢ | $82.02 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 8,045 shares at 44¢ | $3,539.79 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 1.8 shares at 43¢ | $0.75 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 24.9 shares at 43¢ | $10.73 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 84.1 shares at 43¢ | $36.14 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 87.7 shares at 43¢ | $37.72 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 99.1 shares at 43¢ | $42.63 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 117.8 shares at 43¢ | $50.67 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 21.4 shares at 43¢ | $9.19 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 220 shares at 43¢ | $94.60 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 838.8 shares at 43¢ | $360.69 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 1.3 shares at 43¢ | $0.54 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 14.3 shares at 43¢ | $6.14 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 312.5 shares at 43¢ | $134.38 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 50 shares at 43¢ | $21.50 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 53.9 shares at 43¢ | $23.19 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 87.7 shares at 43¢ | $37.72 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 434.5 shares at 43¢ | $186.84 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 17.5 shares at 43¢ | $7.54 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 50 shares at 43¢ | $21.50 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 131.6 shares at 43¢ | $56.58 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 175.4 shares at 43¢ | $75.44 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 8.8 shares at 43¢ | $3.77 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 34.6 shares at 43¢ | $14.86 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 70.2 shares at 43¢ | $30.18 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 334.2 shares at 43¢ | $143.69 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 1,000 shares at 43¢ | $430.00 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 52.6 shares at 43¢ | $22.63 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 25 shares at 43¢ | $10.75 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 8.8 shares at 43¢ | $3.77 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 2,143.9 shares at 43¢ | $921.86 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 175.4 shares at 43¢ | $75.44 |
| Buy | Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win · 27 shares at 43¢ | $11.61 |