$0.00
+$118,466.06
$1,616,625.81
55 markets traded
+$30,359.65
Georgia vs. Alabama: O/U 51.5| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Alabama (-2.5) Alabama1,808 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 1,808 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$867.84 (-100%) |
Spread: Houston (-12.5) Houston20,000 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,599.99 (-100%) |
Spread: Nebraska (-14.5) Maryland21,102.7 shares50.3¢ → 0¢ | 21,102.7 | 50.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,616.53 (-100%) |
Spread: BYU (-6.5) TCU22,025.4 shares52.7¢ → 0¢ | 22,025.4 | 52.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,611.56 (-100%) |
Spread: Alabama (-5.5) Mississippi State6,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 6,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,000.00 (-100%) |
Oregon State vs. Colorado State: O/U 61.5 Under20,000 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,799.99 (-100%) |
Jets vs. Bears: O/U 43.5 Over9,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 9,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,500.00 (-100%) |
Georgia vs. Alabama Alabama22,253 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 22,253 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,016.60 (-100%) |
Spread: Cowboys (-6.5) Cowboys7,000 shares61¢ → 0¢ | 7,000 | 61¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,270.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Michigan (-5.5) Michigan65,456.1 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 65,456.1 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$35,370.96 (-100%) |
Spread: Wake Forest (-13.5) Stanford40,000 shares49.5¢ → 0¢ | 40,000 | 49.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,799.78 (-100%) |
Spread: Patriots (-3.5) Raiders63,000 shares50.8¢ → 0¢ | 63,000 | 50.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32,014.40 (-100%) |
Spread: Bears (-3.5) Jets63,120 shares50.6¢ → 0¢ | 63,120 | 50.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$31,907.41 (-100%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Under20,250 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 20,250 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,922.50 (-100%) |
Spread: Wake Forest (-14.5) Stanford21,800 shares54.9¢ → 0¢ | 21,800 | 54.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,971.84 (-100%) |
Spread: Duke (-6.5) Duke21,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 21,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,500.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Alabama (-6.5) Mississippi State17,487.9 shares54.5¢ → 0¢ | 17,487.9 | 54.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,534.41 (-100%) |
Spread: Alabama (-1.5) Alabama42,668.9 shares52.7¢ → 0¢ | 42,668.9 | 52.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,470.36 (-100%) |
Spread: Oregon (-11.5) Oregon58,443.6 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 58,443.6 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28,637.34 (-100%) |
Jets vs. Bears: O/U 42.5 Over12,293 shares53.7¢ → 0¢ | 12,293 | 53.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,605.25 (-100%) |
Spread: SMU (-21.5) SMU12,553.3 shares49.7¢ → 0¢ | 12,553.3 | 49.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,234.99 (-100%) |
Spread: Seahawks (-6.5) Chargers10,000 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,500.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Penn State (-2.5) Penn State21,300 shares52.9¢ → 0¢ | 21,300 | 52.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,275.99 (-100%) |
Spread: UTSA (-6.5) South Florida41,000 shares49.9¢ → 0¢ | 41,000 | 49.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,453.83 (-100%) |
Spread: SMU (-20.5) SMU9,293.9 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 9,293.9 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,200.65 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Taker rebate | — | $27.33 |
| Redeem | $63,130.80 | |
| Redeem | $23,400.00 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Redeem | $41,499.99 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Under · 20,250 shares at 49¢ | $10,074.31 |
| Redeem | $65,754.95 |
| Redeem | $21,600.00 |
| Redeem | $22,774.24 |
| Taker rebate | — | $250.00 |
| Taker rebate | — | $34.97 |
| Redeem | $23,000.00 |
| Redeem | $42,190.00 |
| Redeem | $28,302.41 |
| Redeem | $24,296.35 |
| Maker rebate | — | $62.17 |
| Taker rebate | — | $179.86 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 16,000 shares at 53¢ | $8,599.57 |
| Buy | Spread: Alabama (-1.5) Alabama · 10,000 shares at 53¢ | $5,374.73 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 60 shares at 52¢ | $31.20 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 200 shares at 52¢ | $104.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 78.1 shares at 52¢ | $40.63 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-3.5) Raiders · 63,000 shares at 50.8¢ | $32,486.83 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 8.3 shares at 52¢ | $4.33 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 10.4 shares at 52¢ | $5.42 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 19.9 shares at 52¢ | $10.34 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 20.2 shares at 52¢ | $10.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 23 shares at 52¢ | $11.96 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 23 shares at 52¢ | $11.96 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 46,682.8 shares at 52¢ | $24,603.40 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Jets · 5 shares at 52¢ | $2.60 |
| Buy | Spread: Memphis (-14.5) Memphis · 21,600 shares at 52¢ | $11,393.28 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon State (-15.5) Oregon State · 7.3 shares at 51¢ | $3.72 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon State (-15.5) Oregon State · 20.4 shares at 51¢ | $10.41 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon State (-15.5) Oregon State · 7 shares at 51¢ | $3.58 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon State (-15.5) Oregon State · 6 shares at 51¢ | $3.06 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon State (-15.5) Oregon State · 12,600 shares at 52.6¢ | $6,715.73 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon State (-15.5) Oregon State · 10,035.5 shares at 51¢ | $5,193.34 |
| Buy | Spread: Ole Miss (-9.5) Ole Miss · 23,000 shares at 53.3¢ | $12,424.85 |
| Buy | Spread: Alabama (-1.5) Alabama · 27,866 shares at 53¢ | $14,977.22 |
| Buy | Georgia vs. Alabama Alabama · 22,253 shares at 54¢ | $12,182.45 |
| Buy | Spread: San Jose State (-4.5) Wyoming · 24,000 shares at 53.6¢ | $13,041.14 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-11.5) Oregon · 49,500 shares at 49¢ | $24,255.00 |
| Buy | Spread: San Jose State (-4.5) Wyoming · 20.4 shares at 51¢ | $10.41 |
| Buy | Spread: San Jose State (-4.5) Wyoming · 76.9 shares at 51¢ | $39.82 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon State (-15.5) Oregon State · 98 shares at 49¢ | $48.04 |
| Buy | South Carolina vs. Florida: O/U 61.5 Under · 5,555 shares at 60¢ | $3,370.90 |
| Buy | South Carolina vs. Florida: O/U 59.5 Under · 7,146.3 shares at 54¢ | $3,911.24 |
| Buy | Spread: San Jose State (-4.5) Wyoming · 199 shares at 50¢ | $99.50 |
| Buy | South Carolina vs. Florida: O/U 59.5 Under · 4.3 shares at 53¢ | $2.26 |
| Buy | South Carolina vs. Florida: O/U 59.5 Under · 75.6 shares at 53¢ | $40.05 |