
$216,593.73
-$1,519,321.94
$114,021,704.81
28,622 markets traded
+$221,461.59
US Open ATP: Ben Shelton vs Carlos Alcaraz| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Will the Republicans win the Ohio Senate race in 2026? No26,398 shares60¢ → 61.5¢ | 26,398 | 60¢ → 61.5¢ | $16,234.77 +$395.97 (+2.5%) |
Will the Fed increase interest rates by 25 bps after the October 2026 meeting? No18,131.5 shares61.4¢ → 83.5¢ | 18,131.5 | 61.4¢ → 83.5¢ | $15,139.79 +$4,013.23 (+36.1%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers29,943 shares49.6¢ → 49.5¢ | 29,943 | 49.6¢ → 49.5¢ | $14,821.79 -$35.42 (-0.2%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Under16,155 shares68.5¢ → 67.5¢ | 16,155 | 68.5¢ → 67.5¢ | $10,904.62 -$168.05 (-1.5%) |
Spread: Chargers (-3.5) Broncos10,680 shares75¢ → 99¢ | 10,680 | 75¢ → 99¢ | $10,573.20 +$2,563.20 (+32%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons17,128 shares47¢ → 61.5¢ | 17,128 | 47¢ → 61.5¢ | $10,533.72 +$2,476.98 (+30.7%) |
Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the October 2026 meeting? No49,999 shares17¢ → 16.5¢ | 49,999 | 17¢ → 16.5¢ | $8,249.84 -$249.95 (-2.9%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No13,302 shares61¢ → 60.5¢ | 13,302 | 61¢ → 60.5¢ | $8,047.71 -$66.50 (-0.8%) |
Will St. Louis City SC win on 2026-10-11? No38,781.8 shares36.4¢ → 20.5¢ | 38,781.8 | 36.4¢ → 20.5¢ | $7,950.27 -$6,159.04 (-43.7%) |
Spread: Falcons (-14.5) Ravens8,905 shares81.9¢ → 81.5¢ | 8,905 | 81.9¢ → 81.5¢ | $7,257.58 -$32.60 (-0.4%) |
Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the December 2026 meeting? Yes32,216.9 shares45.7¢ → 22.5¢ | 32,216.9 | 45.7¢ → 22.5¢ | $7,248.80 -$7,483.53 (-50.8%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers13,348 shares51.9¢ → 53.5¢ | 13,348 | 51.9¢ → 53.5¢ | $7,141.18 +$218.84 (+3.2%) |
Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the October 2026 meeting? Yes5,883 shares66.3¢ → 83.5¢ | 5,883 | 66.3¢ → 83.5¢ | $4,912.31 +$1,012.52 (+26%) |
Lions Team Total: O/U 30.5 Over3,842 shares51¢ → 99.6¢ | 3,842 | 51¢ → 99.6¢ | $3,824.71 +$1,865.69 (+95.2%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers23,344 shares36.8¢ → 14¢ | 23,344 | 36.8¢ → 14¢ | $3,268.16 -$5,324.46 (-62%) |
Hurricanes vs. Flyers Hurricanes4,814 shares64¢ → 66.5¢ | 4,814 | 64¢ → 66.5¢ | $3,201.31 +$120.35 (+3.9%) |
CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 2.5 Over5,339 shares59.1¢ → 57.5¢ | 5,339 | 59.1¢ → 57.5¢ | $3,069.93 -$83.02 (-2.6%) |
Spread: Seahawks (-3.5) 49ers4,023 shares56¢ → 74.5¢ | 4,023 | 56¢ → 74.5¢ | $2,997.14 +$744.26 (+33%) |
1H Spread: Rams (-2.5) Rams5,769 shares52¢ → 51¢ | 5,769 | 52¢ → 51¢ | $2,942.19 -$57.68 (-1.9%) |
Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-1.5) Los Angeles Dodgers7,984 shares35¢ → 35.5¢ | 7,984 | 35¢ → 35.5¢ | $2,834.32 +$39.94 (+1.4%) |
St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Over4,106 shares47¢ → 64.5¢ | 4,106 | 47¢ → 64.5¢ | $2,648.37 +$718.30 (+37.2%) |
Will the Democrats win the Ohio Senate race in 2026? Yes4,122 shares59.6¢ → 61.5¢ | 4,122 | 59.6¢ → 61.5¢ | $2,535.03 +$77.68 (+3.2%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers3,948 shares44.7¢ → 59.5¢ | 3,948 | 44.7¢ → 59.5¢ | $2,349.07 +$582.52 (+33%) |
Canucks vs. Rangers: O/U 6.5 Under5,684 shares54.7¢ → 39.5¢ | 5,684 | 54.7¢ → 39.5¢ | $2,245.17 -$863.85 (-27.8%) |
Will the Democratic Party control the Senate after the 2026 Midterm elections? Yes3,352 shares59.7¢ → 63.5¢ | 3,352 | 59.7¢ → 63.5¢ | $2,128.52 +$128.22 (+6.4%) |
World Championship of Legends: India Champions vs Bangladesh Champions Bangladesh Champions2,034 shares18.6¢ → 100¢ | 2,034 | 18.6¢ → 100¢ | $2,032.98 +$1,654.14 (+436.6%) |
Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Ravens2,913 shares70¢ → 69.5¢ | 2,913 | 70¢ → 69.5¢ | $2,024.54 -$14.57 (-0.7%) |
Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Chargers10,002 shares49¢ → 19¢ | 10,002 | 49¢ → 19¢ | $1,900.38 -$3,000.59 (-61.2%) |
Will the Republican Party control the Senate after the 2026 Midterm elections? Yes4,975 shares40.7¢ → 36.5¢ | 4,975 | 40.7¢ → 36.5¢ | $1,815.88 -$209.47 (-10.3%) |
Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-10-14? Yes3,554 shares49.2¢ → 50.5¢ | 3,554 | 49.2¢ → 50.5¢ | $1,794.77 +$45.52 (+2.6%) |
Spread: Falcons (-13.5) Ravens2,118 shares78.4¢ → 78.5¢ | 2,118 | 78.4¢ → 78.5¢ | $1,662.63 +$1.37 (+0.1%) |
Spread: Falcons (-10.5) Ravens2,199 shares74¢ → 73.5¢ | 2,199 | 74¢ → 73.5¢ | $1,616.27 -$10.99 (-0.7%) |
Spread: 49ers (-9.5) Seahawks1,661 shares76.7¢ → 91.5¢ | 1,661 | 76.7¢ → 91.5¢ | $1,519.78 +$246.36 (+19.3%) |
Spread: 49ers (-13.5) Seahawks1,499 shares89¢ → 98.3¢ | 1,499 | 89¢ → 98.3¢ | $1,473.52 +$139.41 (+10.4%) |
St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: Both Teams to Score Yes2,140 shares64¢ → 66¢ | 2,140 | 64¢ → 66¢ | $1,412.40 +$43.11 (+3.1%) |
Will the Democrats win the Texas Senate race in 2026? No3,737 shares38.2¢ → 37.5¢ | 3,737 | 38.2¢ → 37.5¢ | $1,401.38 -$25.12 (-1.8%) |
EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: Both Teams to Score Yes2,507 shares59¢ → 52.5¢ | 2,507 | 59¢ → 52.5¢ | $1,316.18 -$162.95 (-11%) |
Will the Republicans win the Texas Senate race in 2026? Yes3,490 shares41.2¢ → 37.5¢ | 3,490 | 41.2¢ → 37.5¢ | $1,308.75 -$129.63 (-9%) |
Will the Republican Party control the House after the 2026 Midterm elections? Yes11,899 shares11¢ → 9.5¢ | 11,899 | 11¢ → 9.5¢ | $1,130.41 -$178.47 (-13.6%) |
Will América de Cali win on 2026-10-11? Yes2,018 shares54.9¢ → 54.5¢ | 2,018 | 54.9¢ → 54.5¢ | $1,099.81 -$7.86 (-0.7%) |
Spread: 49ers (-3.5) 49ers4,037 shares28¢ → 25.5¢ | 4,037 | 28¢ → 25.5¢ | $1,029.44 -$100.93 (-8.9%) |
Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken2,258 shares34¢ → 42.5¢ | 2,258 | 34¢ → 42.5¢ | $959.65 +$191.93 (+25%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Jiri Lehecka vs Rafael Jodar Rafael Jodar2,069 shares42.3¢ → 41.5¢ | 2,069 | 42.3¢ → 41.5¢ | $858.64 -$15.88 (-1.8%) |
Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Falcons1,461 shares54.7¢ → 57.5¢ | 1,461 | 54.7¢ → 57.5¢ | $840.08 +$41.07 (+5.1%) |
Kentucky vs. Oklahoma Oklahoma1,176 shares65¢ → 70.5¢ | 1,176 | 65¢ → 70.5¢ | $829.08 +$64.68 (+8.5%) |
Ravens vs. Browns Browns2,280 shares30¢ → 33.5¢ | 2,280 | 30¢ → 33.5¢ | $763.81 +$79.80 (+11.7%) |
Will Los Angeles Galaxy win on 2026-10-11? No820 shares83.6¢ → 92.5¢ | 820 | 83.6¢ → 92.5¢ | $758.50 +$72.90 (+10.6%) |
Delaware vs. Middle Tennessee Delaware1,266 shares56.9¢ → 56.5¢ | 1,266 | 56.9¢ → 56.5¢ | $715.29 -$4.95 (-0.7%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Under1,208.9 shares54¢ → 54.5¢ | 1,208.9 | 54¢ → 54.5¢ | $658.84 +$6.05 (+0.9%) |
Will the Fed increase interest rates by 25 bps after the October 2026 meeting? Yes3,781 shares16.1¢ → 16.5¢ | 3,781 | 16.1¢ → 16.5¢ | $623.87 +$16.79 (+2.8%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-7.5) Ravens · 361 shares at 66¢ | $240.69 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-7.5) Ravens · 361 shares at 66¢ | $240.69 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 3.5 Over · 789 shares at 36.8¢ |
$299.50 |
| Buy | Exact Score: CF Pachuca 2 - 3 Club Necaxa? Yes · 456 shares at 2.1¢ | $10.04 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Mananchaya Sawangkaew vs Magdalena Frech Mananchaya Sawangkaew · 23 shares at 43¢ | $10.17 |
| Merge | $214.29 |
| Merge | $199.99 |
| Merge | $366.00 |
| Merge | $50.00 |
| Merge | $200.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Ravens · 17 shares at 56¢ | $9.65 |
| Redeem | $57.00 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Maryville University · 50 shares at 40¢ | $20.60 |
| Buy | Will Los Angeles Galaxy win on 2026-10-11? No · 320 shares at 83¢ | $265.60 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Over · 55 shares at 47¢ | $26.54 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Jiri Lehecka vs Rafael Jodar Rafael Jodar · 23 shares at 42¢ | $9.94 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Over · 914 shares at 47¢ | $440.96 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Over · 2,224 shares at 47¢ | $1,072.98 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Over · 125 shares at 47¢ | $60.31 |
| Buy | Will CF Pachuca win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 12 shares at 57¢ | $6.99 |
| Buy | Will CF Pachuca win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 47 shares at 57¢ | $27.37 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 500 shares at 28¢ | $143.02 |
| Buy | Spread: FC Bayern München (-2.5) FC Bayern München · 22 shares at 57¢ | $12.81 |
| Redeem | $16.00 |
| Buy | Arizona State vs. Texas Tech: O/U 47.5 Over · 50 shares at 57¢ | $28.87 |
| Buy | Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 36 shares at 27¢ | $10.07 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Ravens · 115 shares at 70¢ | $81.22 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Ravens · 35 shares at 56¢ | $19.86 |
| Buy | Will Los Angeles Galaxy win on 2026-10-11? No · 500 shares at 84¢ | $423.36 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Ravens · 61 shares at 70¢ | $43.08 |
| Buy | Will CF Pachuca win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 9 shares at 57¢ | $5.24 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Mananchaya Sawangkaew vs Magdalena Frech Mananchaya Sawangkaew · 454 shares at 43¢ | $200.78 |
| Redeem | $970.00 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 2.5 Under · 22 shares at 31¢ | $7.06 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 2.5 Under · 205 shares at 31¢ | $65.74 |
| Buy | Levante UD vs. Sevilla FC: O/U 0.5 Over · 10 shares at 92¢ | $9.24 |
| Buy | Atlético San Luis vs. Club Santos Laguna: 1st Half O/U 1.5 Over · 369 shares at 40¢ | $152.03 |
| Buy | Atlético San Luis vs. Club Santos Laguna: 1st Half O/U 1.5 Over · 242 shares at 39.6¢ | $98.69 |
| Buy | Will St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy end in a draw? Yes · 50 shares at 19¢ | $9.88 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Over · 99 shares at 47¢ | $47.76 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Over · 664 shares at 47¢ | $320.35 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Jiri Lehecka vs Rafael Jodar Rafael Jodar · 11 shares at 42¢ | $4.75 |
| Redeem | $2.00 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: Both Teams to Score Yes · 668 shares at 64¢ | $435.22 |
| Redeem | $96.00 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: Both Teams to Score Yes · 19 shares at 64¢ | $12.38 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: Both Teams to Score Yes · 19 shares at 64¢ | $12.38 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: Both Teams to Score Yes · 19 shares at 64¢ | $12.38 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: Both Teams to Score Yes · 784 shares at 64¢ | $510.79 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: Both Teams to Score Yes · 65 shares at 64¢ | $42.35 |