$58,049.53
+$1,540,261.81
$193,027,434.77
27,165 markets traded
+$81,628.91
Rams vs. Broncos| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers14,808.9 shares48.5¢ → 100¢ | 14,808.9 | 48.5¢ → 100¢ | $14,808.93 +$7,632.02 (+106.3%) |
Bills vs. Rams Bills21,155.8 shares45.3¢ → 52.5¢ | 21,155.8 | 45.3¢ → 52.5¢ | $11,106.78 +$1,529.59 (+16%) |
Bills vs. Rams Rams19,402.8 shares51.6¢ → 47.5¢ | 19,402.8 | 51.6¢ → 47.5¢ | $9,216.33 -$796.47 (-8%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Juan Estevez Rodrigo Pacheco3,640.8 shares82.3¢ → 100¢ | 3,640.8 | 82.3¢ → 100¢ | $3,640.84 +$644.45 (+21.5%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez vs Thiago Cigarran Thiago Cigarran3,558.7 shares38.7¢ → 100¢ | 3,558.7 | 38.7¢ → 100¢ | $3,558.68 +$2,182.68 (+158.6%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays2,528.6 shares80.9¢ → 84.5¢ | 2,528.6 | 80.9¢ → 84.5¢ | $2,136.66 +$90.88 (+4.4%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Felipe Meligeni Alves1,399.2 shares60.8¢ → 100¢ | 1,399.2 | 60.8¢ → 100¢ | $1,398.50 +$547.89 (+64.4%) |
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Martin Landaluce2,418.7 shares54.7¢ → 56.5¢ | 2,418.7 | 54.7¢ → 56.5¢ | $1,366.54 +$44.47 (+3.4%) |
Will Coritiba FBC win on 2026-10-12? No1,046.3 shares73.9¢ → 100¢ | 1,046.3 | 73.9¢ → 100¢ | $1,046.26 +$273.02 (+35.3%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Maximo Zeitune Maximo Zeitune895.2 shares91¢ → 100¢ | 895.2 | 91¢ → 100¢ | $895.21 +$80.57 (+9.9%) |
Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes878.2 shares74.7¢ → 91.5¢ | 878.2 | 74.7¢ → 91.5¢ | $803.51 +$147.72 (+22.5%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt Francisco Comesana890.5 shares95.1¢ → 88.4¢ | 890.5 | 95.1¢ → 88.4¢ | $787.64 -$59.08 (-7%) |
Will Cruzeiro EC win on 2026-10-12? No784 shares86.4¢ → 98.7¢ | 784 | 86.4¢ → 98.7¢ | $773.43 +$96.15 (+14.2%) |
Will Botafogo FR win on 2026-10-12? No685.9 shares72.4¢ → 100¢ | 685.9 | 72.4¢ → 100¢ | $685.88 +$189.02 (+38%) |
Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? No702.6 shares86.3¢ → 92.5¢ | 702.6 | 86.3¢ → 92.5¢ | $649.93 +$43.25 (+7.1%) |
Will CA Paranaense win on 2026-10-12? Yes639.1 shares92.4¢ → 100¢ | 639.1 | 92.4¢ → 100¢ | $638.73 +$47.99 (+8.1%) |
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Ilia Simakin1,085.9 shares42¢ → 43.5¢ | 1,085.9 | 42¢ → 43.5¢ | $472.35 +$16.44 (+3.6%) |
Will CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza win on 2026-10-12? Yes397.4 shares59.5¢ → 100¢ | 397.4 | 59.5¢ → 100¢ | $397.39 +$161.05 (+68.1%) |
Thunder vs. Hawks Hawks363.2 shares52.8¢ → 100¢ | 363.2 | 52.8¢ → 100¢ | $362.99 +$171.20 (+89.3%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians2,216.3 shares21.9¢ → 15.5¢ | 2,216.3 | 21.9¢ → 15.5¢ | $343.52 -$141.76 (-29.2%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No450.1 shares65.4¢ → 75.5¢ | 450.1 | 65.4¢ → 75.5¢ | $339.85 +$45.30 (+15.4%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No560.6 shares61.4¢ → 56.5¢ | 560.6 | 61.4¢ → 56.5¢ | $316.73 -$27.26 (-7.9%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Juan Bautista Torres vs Alex Barrena Alex Barrena298.7 shares81.6¢ → 100¢ | 298.7 | 81.6¢ → 100¢ | $298.73 +$54.93 (+22.5%) |
Will CA Newell's Old Boys win on 2026-10-12? No262.9 shares74.9¢ → 100¢ | 262.9 | 74.9¢ → 100¢ | $262.94 +$66.01 (+33.5%) |
Will Associação Chapecoense de Futebol win on 2026-10-12? No254.6 shares94.9¢ → 100¢ | 254.6 | 94.9¢ → 100¢ | $254.50 +$12.85 (+5.3%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? No255.5 shares70.2¢ → 63.5¢ | 255.5 | 70.2¢ → 63.5¢ | $162.24 -$16.99 (-9.5%) |
Senators vs. Devils Senators144.4 shares63¢ → 100¢ | 144.4 | 63¢ → 100¢ | $144.32 +$53.36 (+58.7%) |
Will CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs. CA Newell's Old Boys end in a draw? No116.5 shares65.1¢ → 100¢ | 116.5 | 65.1¢ → 100¢ | $116.50 +$40.66 (+53.6%) |
Will Coritiba FBC vs. Botafogo FR end in a draw? Yes109.4 shares61.7¢ → 100¢ | 109.4 | 61.7¢ → 100¢ | $109.41 +$41.95 (+62.2%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes249.1 shares36.1¢ → 43.5¢ | 249.1 | 36.1¢ → 43.5¢ | $108.34 +$18.48 (+20.6%) |
Will Associação Chapecoense de Futebol vs. CA Paranaense end in a draw? No102.1 shares88.4¢ → 100¢ | 102.1 | 88.4¢ → 100¢ | $102.04 +$11.79 (+13.1%) |
Golden Knights vs. Wild Wild105.7 shares89.1¢ → 87.5¢ | 105.7 | 89.1¢ → 87.5¢ | $92.47 -$1.66 (-1.8%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Bernardo Munk vs Hugo Dellien Hugo Dellien85.9 shares92.7¢ → 100¢ | 85.9 | 92.7¢ → 100¢ | $85.90 +$6.31 (+7.9%) |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves103.4 shares68.1¢ → 81.5¢ | 103.4 | 68.1¢ → 81.5¢ | $84.27 +$13.82 (+19.6%) |
Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? No986 shares23.7¢ → 8.5¢ | 986 | 23.7¢ → 8.5¢ | $83.81 -$150.34 (-64.2%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt Nick Hardt578.5 shares17.3¢ → 11.6¢ | 578.5 | 17.3¢ → 11.6¢ | $66.82 -$33.47 (-33.4%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? Yes207.5 shares32.9¢ → 24.5¢ | 207.5 | 32.9¢ → 24.5¢ | $50.84 -$17.40 (-25.5%) |
Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? Yes581.3 shares13.6¢ → 7.5¢ | 581.3 | 13.6¢ → 7.5¢ | $43.59 -$35.48 (-44.9%) |
Jinan: Marat Sharipov vs Jake Delaney Jake Delaney221.7 shares17¢ → 17¢ | 221.7 | 17¢ → 17¢ | $37.69 +$0.01 (0%) |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks193.2 shares21.1¢ → 18.5¢ | 193.2 | 21.1¢ → 18.5¢ | $35.75 -$5.12 (-12.5%) |
Jinan: Liam Draxl vs Omar Jasika Omar Jasika131.6 shares23.9¢ → 23.5¢ | 131.6 | 23.9¢ → 23.5¢ | $30.92 -$0.51 (-1.6%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes66.6 shares38.8¢ → 44.5¢ | 66.6 | 38.8¢ → 44.5¢ | $29.65 +$3.79 (+14.6%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? Yes78.4 shares30.6¢ → 36.5¢ | 78.4 | 30.6¢ → 36.5¢ | $28.62 +$4.60 (+19.1%) |
Golden Knights vs. Wild Golden Knights212.9 shares15¢ → 12.5¢ | 212.9 | 15¢ → 12.5¢ | $26.62 -$5.25 (-16.5%) |
Will Levante UD vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? Yes36.3 shares28.3¢ → 30.5¢ | 36.3 | 28.3¢ → 30.5¢ | $11.07 +$0.80 (+7.8%) |
Will San Antonio Spurs win the 2027 NBA Finals? Yes44.3 shares20.3¢ → 22.5¢ | 44.3 | 20.3¢ → 22.5¢ | $9.97 +$0.96 (+10.7%) |
Will Cruzeiro EC win on 2026-10-12? Yes710.2 shares15.9¢ → 1.4¢ | 710.2 | 15.9¢ → 1.4¢ | $9.59 -$103.37 (-91.5%) |
Nets vs. Wizards Nets6.7 shares48¢ → 100¢ | 6.7 | 48¢ → 100¢ | $6.70 +$3.48 (+108.2%) |
Will the Indiana Pacers be the 2027 NBA Eastern Conference Champion? Yes66.2 shares4.5¢ → 5.1¢ | 66.2 | 4.5¢ → 5.1¢ | $3.34 +$0.34 (+11.4%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Joaquin Aguilar4,026.8 shares7.8¢ → 0.1¢ | 4,026.8 | 7.8¢ → 0.1¢ | $2.01 -$311.38 (-99.4%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? No · 17.5 shares at 94¢ | $16.45 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? No · 12.9 shares at 94¢ | $12.10 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? No · 50 shares at 94¢ |
$47.00 |
| Buy | Will Cruzeiro EC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 5.6 shares at 1.5¢ | $0.08 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 411.5 shares at 48¢ | $197.52 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 521.6 shares at 48¢ | $250.36 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 2,013.5 shares at 51¢ | $1,026.90 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 2,368.4 shares at 51¢ | $1,207.86 |
| Buy | Will Cruzeiro EC win on 2026-10-12? No · 4.7 shares at 98¢ | $4.60 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,031.7 shares at 49¢ | $995.52 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? No · 28.3 shares at 91¢ | $25.71 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? No · 17.3 shares at 10¢ | $1.73 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? No · 32.7 shares at 10¢ | $3.27 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 58.8 shares at 49¢ | $28.82 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? Yes · 50 shares at 9¢ | $4.50 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 150.5 shares at 47¢ | $71.84 |
| Buy | Golden Knights vs. Wild Golden Knights · 195.7 shares at 15¢ | $30.61 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? Yes · 5 shares at 9¢ | $0.45 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? Yes · 50 shares at 9¢ | $4.50 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? No · 48.9 shares at 11¢ | $5.38 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? No · 1.1 shares at 11¢ | $0.12 |
| Buy | Golden Knights vs. Wild Golden Knights · 2.2 shares at 14¢ | $0.31 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 10.3 shares at 90¢ | $9.27 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 29.7 shares at 90¢ | $26.73 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 10.3 shares at 90¢ | $9.27 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 39.7 shares at 90¢ | $35.73 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 10 shares at 90¢ | $9.00 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 10.3 shares at 90¢ | $9.27 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 50 shares at 90¢ | $45.00 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 10 shares at 14¢ | $1.46 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 36.1 shares at 70¢ | $25.65 |
| Buy | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 62.8 shares at 0.6¢ | $0.38 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 8.8 shares at 82¢ | $7.26 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 30.6 shares at 82¢ | $25.28 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 55 shares at 82¢ | $45.52 |
| Buy | Will Cruzeiro EC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 30 shares at 3.6¢ | $1.08 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? Yes · 30 shares at 11¢ | $3.30 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 3,000 shares at 54¢ | $1,620.00 |
| Buy | Thunder vs. Hawks Hawks · 206.3 shares at 46.9¢ | $99.22 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? No · 44 shares at 14¢ | $6.15 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? No · 7.8 shares at 15¢ | $1.17 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? No · 50 shares at 89¢ | $44.50 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 50 shares at 86¢ | $43.00 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? No · 50 shares at 14¢ | $7.00 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? Yes · 50 shares at 11¢ | $5.50 |
| Buy | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 31.3 shares at 46.9¢ | $15.08 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt Francisco Comesana · 32.7 shares at 96¢ | $31.45 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? No · 10 shares at 90¢ | $9.00 |
| Buy | Will Cruzeiro EC win on 2026-10-12? No · 50 shares at 97¢ | $48.50 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 824.1 shares at 45¢ | $376.97 |