$40,280.72
-$118,963.03
$17,530,419.58
499 markets traded
+$97,058.82
Lions vs. Panthers| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks125,000 shares60¢ → 29.5¢ | 125,000 | 60¢ → 29.5¢ | $36,875.00 -$38,125.00 (-50.8%) |
Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos8,622.1 shares49¢ → 39.5¢ | 8,622.1 | 49¢ → 39.5¢ | $3,405.72 -$819.10 (-19.4%) |
Spread: Oregon (-10.5) Oregon14,883 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 14,883 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,292.65 (-100%) |
Baltimore Orioles vs. New York Mets New York Mets41,666.7 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 41,666.7 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$21,666.66 (-100%) |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. San Diego Padres Arizona Diamondbacks39 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 39 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22.23 (-100%) |
Spread: USC (-7.5) USC20,833.3 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 20,833.3 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,000.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Packers (-4.5) Packers104,166.6 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 104,166.6 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$54,166.65 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Angels vs. Pittsburgh Pirates Los Angeles Angels13.9 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 13.9 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Eagles (-3.5) Eagles104,166.6 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 104,166.6 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$49,999.99 (-100%) |
San Francisco Giants vs. New York Mets San Francisco Giants50 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 50 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20.00 (-100%) |
Georgia Southern vs. Jacksonville State Georgia Southern3,703.3 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 3,703.3 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,444.30 (-100%) |
Kansas City Royals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates Kansas City Royals29,599.4 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 29,599.4 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,655.80 (-100%) |
Spread: Elon (-10.5) Elon14.1 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 14.1 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.07 (-100%) |
Spread: Ohio State (-32.5) Ohio State10,161.4 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 10,161.4 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,080.71 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Cincinnati Reds Cincinnati Reds33,737.8 shares31¢ → 0¢ | 33,737.8 | 31¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,458.72 (-100%) |
Washington Nationals vs. San Diego Padres Washington Nationals285.7 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 285.7 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$100.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Chicago White Sox (-1.5) Kansas City Royals47,619 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 47,619 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,619.03 (-100%) |
Spread: New York Yankees (-1.5) New York Yankees12,728.5 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 12,728.5 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,327.69 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Reds vs. Milwaukee Brewers Cincinnati Reds27,777.8 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 27,777.8 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,000.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Houston (-10.5) Houston20,408.2 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 20,408.2 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,000.00 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Angels vs. Pittsburgh Pirates Pittsburgh Pirates31.7 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 31.7 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Alabama (-5.5) Mississippi State100,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 100,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50,000.00 (-100%) |
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets Philadelphia Phillies40,816.3 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 40,816.3 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,999.99 (-100%) |
Spread: Georgia Southern (-1.5) Coastal Carolina786.7 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 786.7 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$377.59 (-100%) |
Houston Astros vs. Philadelphia Phillies Philadelphia Phillies178.6 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 178.6 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$100.00 (-100%) |
SMU vs. Louisville SMU46,511.6 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 46,511.6 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,999.97 (-100%) |
Coastal Carolina vs. Delaware Coastal Carolina57,142.8 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 57,142.8 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,999.99 (-100%) |
Ravens vs. Cowboys Cowboys135,135.1 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 135,135.1 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50,000.00 (-100%) |
Packers vs. Vikings Packers45,454.5 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 45,454.5 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,999.99 (-100%) |
Chicago Cubs vs. Miami Marlins Chicago Cubs35.1 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 35.1 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Youngstown State (-3.5) Southern Illinois2,303.2 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 2,303.2 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,082.50 (-100%) |
Minnesota Twins vs. San Francisco Giants San Francisco Giants28,233.5 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 28,233.5 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,575.74 (-100%) |
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Arizona Diamondbacks Philadelphia Phillies9.1 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 9.1 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.00 (-100%) |
Jaguars vs. Bengals Bengals118,355.5 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 118,355.5 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$66,279.07 (-100%) |
Spread: Oilers (-1.5) Ducks3,213.2 shares65¢ → 0¢ | 3,213.2 | 65¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,088.61 (-100%) |
Baltimore Orioles vs. New York Yankees New York Yankees6,371.3 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 6,371.3 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,121.93 (-100%) |
Colts vs. Chiefs Colts172,413.8 shares29¢ → 0¢ | 172,413.8 | 29¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50,000.00 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Reds vs. Toronto Blue Jays Cincinnati Reds48,559.5 shares41.2¢ → 0¢ | 48,559.5 | 41.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,000.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Avalanche (-1.5) Flames5,398.6 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 5,398.6 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,861.26 (-100%) |
West Virginia vs. Iowa State West Virginia24,390.2 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 24,390.2 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,000.00 (-100%) |
Chicago Cubs vs. San Diego Padres Chicago Cubs5,728.1 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 5,728.1 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,463.07 (-100%) |
Clemson vs. California California22,222.2 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 22,222.2 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,000.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Nebraska (-5.5) Michigan State20,833.3 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 20,833.3 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,000.00 (-100%) |
Alabama vs. Mississippi State Mississippi State147,058.8 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 147,058.8 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50,000.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Stars (-1.5) Sabres15,742.7 shares69¢ → 0¢ | 15,742.7 | 69¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,862.44 (-100%) |
Tulsa vs. Navy Tulsa23,809.5 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 23,809.5 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,000.00 (-100%) |
Detroit Tigers vs. Cleveland Guardians Detroit Tigers11.6 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 11.6 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.00 (-100%) |
Spread: South Carolina (-2.5) South Carolina20,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,000.00 (-100%) |
Chicago Cubs vs. San Diego Padres Chicago Cubs45,454.5 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 45,454.5 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,000.00 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Texas Rangers Boston Red Sox45,454.4 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 45,454.4 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,999.94 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $4,274.81 | |
| Redeem | $15,534.88 | |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Broncos · 12.7 shares at 49¢
$6.23 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos · 39.8 shares at 49¢ | $19.48 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos · 39.8 shares at 49¢ | $19.48 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos · 3.5 shares at 49¢ | $1.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos · 2.9 shares at 49¢ | $1.41 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos · 2 shares at 49¢ | $0.96 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos · 8,521.5 shares at 49¢ | $4,175.54 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 125,000 shares at 60¢ | $75,000.00 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 1,000 shares at 48¢ | $480.00 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 190.2 shares at 48¢ | $91.29 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 192.3 shares at 48¢ | $92.31 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 192.3 shares at 48¢ | $92.31 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 2,700 shares at 48¢ | $1,296.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 40 shares at 50¢ | $20.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 2.4 shares at 50¢ | $1.22 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 8,081.1 shares at 50¢ | $4,040.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 13.6 shares at 50¢ | $6.79 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 75 shares at 50¢ | $37.50 |
| Buy | Spread: Jets (-2.5) Browns · 679 shares at 48¢ | $325.91 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 2 shares at 50¢ | $1.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 30 shares at 50¢ | $15.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 3,000 shares at 50¢ | $1,500.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 2,000 shares at 50¢ | $1,000.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 290.8 shares at 50¢ | $145.40 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-6.5) Texans · 2,000 shares at 50¢ | $1,000.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Commanders · 104,166.7 shares at 48¢ | $50,000.00 |
| Redeem | $23,255.81 |
| Redeem | $102,040.81 |
| Redeem | $20,833.33 |
| Redeem | $26,315.78 |
| Redeem | $25,641.02 |
| Redeem | $21,739.13 |
| Redeem | $30,303.03 |
| Maker rebate | — | $954.70 |
| Reward | — | $30.59 |
| Buy | Minnesota vs. Purdue Purdue · 12,055.5 shares at 43¢ | $5,183.84 |
| Redeem | $20,000.00 |
| Buy | Minnesota vs. Purdue Purdue · 11,200.4 shares at 43¢ | $4,816.15 |
| Redeem | $20,408.09 |
| Buy | Spread: Alabama (-2.5) Georgia · 102,040.8 shares at 49¢ | $50,000.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Senators (-1.5) Predators · 25,641 shares at 61¢ | $15,641.02 |
| Redeem | $20,000.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Panthers (-1.5) Wild · 30,303 shares at 67¢ | $20,303.03 |
| Buy | Spread: Idaho State (-14.5) Idaho State · 175.1 shares at 46¢ | $80.56 |
| Buy | Spread: Idaho State (-14.5) Idaho State · 702 shares at 46¢ | $322.92 |
| Buy | Spread: Idaho State (-14.5) Idaho State · 3,509 shares at 46¢ | $1,614.14 |
| Buy | Spread: Idaho State (-14.5) Idaho State · 17,353 shares at 46¢ | $7,982.38 |
| Buy | Lightning vs. Islanders Lightning · 26,315.8 shares at 62¢ | $16,315.78 |