$163,926.77
+$37,806.37
$40,496,588.86
742 markets traded
+$307,804.54
Spread: Bears (-3.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Bills (-3.5) Bills349,999.9 shares27¢ → 38.5¢ | 349,999.9 | 27¢ → 38.5¢ | $134,749.98 +$40,250.04 (+42.6%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Alex de Minaur20,010 shares54¢ → 54.5¢ | 20,010 | 54¢ → 54.5¢ | $10,905.42 +$100.05 (+0.9%) |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION19,999.8 shares46¢ → 47.5¢ | 19,999.8 | 46¢ → 47.5¢ | $9,499.90 +$300.00 (+3.3%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas12,288.4 shares31¢ → 33¢ | 12,288.4 | 31¢ → 33¢ | $4,055.17 +$245.78 (+6.5%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa Cristina Bucsa5,000 shares46¢ → 46.5¢ | 5,000 | 46¢ → 46.5¢ | $2,325.00 +$25.00 (+1.1%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kalinina/Yastremska vs Eala/Sonmez Kalinina/Yastremska3,419.1 shares52.6¢ → 52.5¢ | 3,419.1 | 52.6¢ → 52.5¢ | $1,795.05 -$5.09 (-0.3%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Mayar Sherif1,845 shares20¢ → 17.5¢ | 1,845 | 20¢ → 17.5¢ | $322.88 -$46.13 (-12.5%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Perez/Schuurs vs Bouzkova/Tormo Bouzkova/Tormo457.3 shares33.5¢ → 38.5¢ | 457.3 | 33.5¢ → 38.5¢ | $176.08 +$22.97 (+15%) |
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Mia Ristic Mia Ristic253.8 shares16¢ → 19.5¢ | 253.8 | 16¢ → 19.5¢ | $49.50 +$8.88 (+21.9%) |
Set Handicap: Alex de Minaur (-1.5) vs Karen Khachanov (+1.5) Alex de Minaur147.1 shares32¢ → 32.5¢ | 147.1 | 32¢ → 32.5¢ | $47.79 +$0.74 (+1.6%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Under10,000 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,400.00 (-100%) |
Rovereto: Emiliana Arango vs Gabriela Knutson Emiliana Arango11,589.9 shares43.9¢ → 0¢ | 11,589.9 | 43.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,086.52 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Maker rebate | — | $289.80 |
| Taker rebate | — | $232.44 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 520 shares at 46¢ | $239.22 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 55.6 shares at 46¢ |
$25.56 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 108 shares at 46¢ | $49.68 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 111.1 shares at 46¢ | $51.11 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 13 shares at 46¢ | $5.96 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 12.6 shares at 46¢ | $5.78 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 20 shares at 46¢ | $9.20 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 109 shares at 46¢ | $50.14 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 222.2 shares at 46¢ | $102.22 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 101.9 shares at 46¢ | $46.85 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 185.2 shares at 46¢ | $85.19 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 185.2 shares at 46¢ | $85.19 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 370.4 shares at 46¢ | $170.37 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 166.7 shares at 46¢ | $76.67 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 1.9 shares at 46¢ | $0.85 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 14.8 shares at 46¢ | $6.81 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 407.3 shares at 46¢ | $187.37 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 23 shares at 46¢ | $10.58 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 3,575.8 shares at 46¢ | $1,644.88 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 3,796.4 shares at 46¢ | $1,746.33 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 647.6 shares at 46¢ | $297.91 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 8.2 shares at 46¢ | $3.77 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 111 shares at 46¢ | $51.06 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 8.2 shares at 46¢ | $3.77 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 180 shares at 46¢ | $82.80 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 5.2 shares at 46¢ | $2.39 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 41.4 shares at 46¢ | $19.03 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 5 shares at 46¢ | $2.30 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 5 shares at 46¢ | $2.30 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 5 shares at 46¢ | $2.30 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 5 shares at 46¢ | $2.30 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 74.1 shares at 46¢ | $34.07 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 4,784 shares at 46¢ | $2,200.64 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 15.1 shares at 46¢ | $6.96 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 212.9 shares at 46¢ | $97.94 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 32 shares at 46¢ | $14.72 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 2.9 shares at 46¢ | $1.34 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 49.4 shares at 46¢ | $22.71 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 217 shares at 46¢ | $99.82 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 268 shares at 46¢ | $123.28 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 600 shares at 46¢ | $276.00 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 493.8 shares at 46¢ | $227.15 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 1.9 shares at 46¢ | $0.85 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 200 shares at 46¢ | $92.00 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 46.8 shares at 46¢ | $21.53 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 57.1 shares at 46¢ | $26.28 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-3.5) Bills · 50,000 shares at 27¢ | $13,795.65 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-3.5) Bills · 100,000 shares at 27¢ | $27,591.30 |