$0.00
+$111,107.08
$543,859.98
68 markets traded
+$46,141.27
UFC Fight Night: Brendan Allen vs. Christian Leroy Duncan (…| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Boston Red Sox vs. Athletics Boston Red Sox2,708.8 shares50.2¢ → 0¢ | 2,708.8 | 50.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,360.66 (-100%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Diego Padres Milwaukee Brewers23,809.5 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 23,809.5 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,999.98 (-100%) |
UFC Fight Night: Dustin Jacoby vs. Muhammad Said (Light Heavyweight, Prelims) Dustin Jacoby2,000 shares62¢ → 0¢ | 2,000 | 62¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,239.98 (-100%) |
Jaguars vs. Bengals Bengals2,000 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 2,000 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,119.99 (-100%) |
Indiana vs. Nebraska Nebraska1,724.1 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 1,724.1 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.00 (-100%) |
UFC Fight Night: Alberto Montes vs. Tommy McMillen (Featherweight, Main Card) Alberto Montes286 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 286 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$100.10 (-100%) |
UFC 330: Lucas Fernando vs. Rafael Tobias (Light Heavyweight, Early Prelims) Rafael Tobias1,000 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 1,000 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$280.00 (-100%) |
Chicago White Sox vs. Houston Astros Houston Astros2,262.4 shares44.2¢ → 0¢ | 2,262.4 | 44.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.00 (-100%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Joe Kropschot vs. Jon Kunneman (Middleweight, Main Card) Jon Kunneman3,000 shares72¢ → 0¢ | 3,000 | 72¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,159.99 (-100%) |
Switzerland vs. Colombia: Team to Advance Colombia700.4 shares61¢ → 0¢ | 700.4 | 61¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$427.23 (-100%) |
Spread: 49ers (-7.5) Broncos3,500 shares69¢ → 0¢ | 3,500 | 69¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,415.00 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. New York Yankees Boston Red Sox3,222.2 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 3,222.2 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,450.00 (-100%) |
Will Colombia win on 2026-07-07? Yes750 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 750 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$322.50 (-100%) |
Miami Marlins vs. New York Mets Miami Marlins5,524 shares46.9¢ → 0¢ | 5,524 | 46.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,589.44 (-100%) |
UFC 332: Roberto Soldic vs. Khaos Williams (Welterweight, Main Card) Khaos Williams2,000 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 2,000 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$700.00 (-100%) |
Vikings vs. Saints Saints5,555.6 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 5,555.6 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,499.99 (-100%) |
UFC Fight Night: Ilimbek Akylbek Uulu vs. Mehemmedeli Osmanli (Bantamweight, Main Card) Mehemmedeli Osmanli8,115.3 shares74¢ → 0¢ | 8,115.3 | 74¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,005.28 (-100%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks8,267.9 shares48.4¢ → 0¢ | 8,267.9 | 48.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,999.99 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Maker rebate | — | $12.84 |
| Taker rebate | — | $115.20 |
| Redeem | $18,289.51 | |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 4,878 shares at 41¢ |
$2,035.40 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 3,389.8 shares at 59¢ | $2,024.60 |
| Redeem | $1,984.13 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 18,289.5 shares at 54.7¢ | $10,135.97 |
| Redeem | $7,936.51 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Commanders · 3,968.3 shares at 63¢ | $2,527.75 |
| Buy | Vikings vs. Saints Saints · 5,555.6 shares at 45¢ | $2,541.25 |
| Buy | Raiders vs. Patriots Patriots · 7,936.5 shares at 63¢ | $5,055.50 |
| Redeem | $96,450.34 |
| Buy | UFC Fight Night: Brendan Allen vs. Christian Leroy Duncan (Middleweight, Main Card) Brendan Allen · 6,168.1 shares at 51¢ | $3,145.74 |
| Buy | UFC Fight Night: Brendan Allen vs. Christian Leroy Duncan (Middleweight, Main Card) Brendan Allen · 520.4 shares at 51¢ | $265.41 |
| Buy | UFC Fight Night: Brendan Allen vs. Christian Leroy Duncan (Middleweight, Main Card) Brendan Allen · 163.2 shares at 51¢ | $83.23 |
| Buy | UFC Fight Night: Brendan Allen vs. Christian Leroy Duncan (Middleweight, Main Card) Brendan Allen · 89,598.6 shares at 51¢ | $46,814.83 |
| Taker rebate | — | $50.00 |
| Taker rebate | — | $9.98 |
| Redeem | $10,000.00 |
| Redeem | $4,500.00 |
| Buy | UFC Fight Night: Melissa Gatto vs. Ernesta Kareckaite (Women's Flyweight, Prelims) Melissa Gatto · 9,000 shares at 53¢ | $4,882.10 |
| Buy | Indiana vs. Nebraska Nebraska · 1,724.1 shares at 58¢ | $1,012.60 |
| Taker rebate | — | $13.64 |
| Buy | UFC Fight Night: Ismael Bonfim vs. Francisco Prado (Welterweight, Prelims) Francisco Prado · 10,000 shares at 53¢ | $5,424.55 |
| Redeem | $44,000.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Cowboys (-9.5) Buccaneers · 44,000 shares at 50¢ | $22,330.00 |
| Taker rebate | — | $8.70 |
| Buy | Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Diego Padres Milwaukee Brewers · 23,809.5 shares at 42¢ | $10,290.00 |
| Redeem | $5,000.00 |
| Buy | Falcons vs. Saints Falcons · 5,000 shares at 49¢ | $2,450.00 |
| Redeem | $17,000.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-7.5) Panthers · 17,000 shares at 63¢ | $10,710.00 |
| Redeem | $5,000.00 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-7.5) Broncos · 753.5 shares at 69¢ | $519.90 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-7.5) Broncos · 2,746.5 shares at 69¢ | $1,895.10 |
| Buy | Jaguars vs. Bengals Bengals · 2,000 shares at 56¢ | $1,119.99 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-7.5) Patriots · 5,000 shares at 56¢ | $2,800.00 |
| Redeem | $29,999.71 |
| Maker rebate | — | $32.89 |
| Buy | UFC 332: Roberto Soldic vs. Khaos Williams (Welterweight, Main Card) Khaos Williams · 2,000 shares at 35¢ | $722.75 |
| Buy | UFC 332: King Green vs. Esteban Ribovics (Lightweight, Main Card) Esteban Ribovics · 568 shares at 65¢ | $369.18 |
| Buy | UFC 332: King Green vs. Esteban Ribovics (Lightweight, Main Card) Esteban Ribovics · 11.4 shares at 65¢ | $7.38 |
| Buy | UFC 332: King Green vs. Esteban Ribovics (Lightweight, Main Card) Esteban Ribovics · 57.1 shares at 65¢ | $37.14 |
| Buy | UFC 332: King Green vs. Esteban Ribovics (Lightweight, Main Card) Esteban Ribovics · 21 shares at 65¢ | $13.65 |
| Buy | UFC 332: King Green vs. Esteban Ribovics (Lightweight, Main Card) Esteban Ribovics · 14.3 shares at 65¢ | $9.29 |
| Buy | UFC 332: King Green vs. Esteban Ribovics (Lightweight, Main Card) Esteban Ribovics · 12 shares at 65¢ | $7.80 |
| Buy | UFC 332: King Green vs. Esteban Ribovics (Lightweight, Main Card) Esteban Ribovics · 13 shares at 65¢ | $8.45 |
| Buy | UFC 332: King Green vs. Esteban Ribovics (Lightweight, Main Card) Esteban Ribovics · 132 shares at 65¢ | $85.80 |
| Buy | UFC 332: King Green vs. Esteban Ribovics (Lightweight, Main Card) Esteban Ribovics · 13 shares at 65¢ | $8.45 |
| Buy | UFC 332: King Green vs. Esteban Ribovics (Lightweight, Main Card) Esteban Ribovics · 797 shares at 65¢ | $518.05 |