$0.00
+$295,544.11
$4,700,605.15
40 markets traded
+$255,956.25
Spread: Rams (-1.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Notre Dame vs. Purdue: O/U 57.5 Under29,969.9 shares52.4¢ → 0¢ | 29,969.9 | 52.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,711.10 (-100%) |
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 Under43,395.7 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 43,395.7 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,829.87 (-100%) |
Seahawks vs. Commanders: O/U 40.5 Under124,954.3 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 124,954.3 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$64,976.25 (-100%) |
Ohio State vs. Iowa: O/U 45.5 Over65,566.4 shares51.5¢ → 0¢ | 65,566.4 | 51.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$33,745.53 (-100%) |
Patriots vs. Bills Bills59,000 shares74¢ → 0¢ | 59,000 | 74¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$43,660.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Bills (-6.5) Bills85,999.5 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 85,999.5 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$45,579.76 (-100%) |
Bengals vs. Steelers: O/U 42.5 Under333,917.3 shares50.1¢ → 0¢ | 333,917.3 | 50.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$167,429.12 (-100%) |
Navy vs. Air Force: O/U 45.5 Over39,651.2 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 39,651.2 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,618.60 (-100%) |
Spread: Bears (-3.5) Jets100,000 shares50.9¢ → 0¢ | 100,000 | 50.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50,941.20 (-100%) |
James Madison vs. Old Dominion: O/U 43.5 Under77,848.8 shares49.7¢ → 0¢ | 77,848.8 | 49.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$38,691.54 (-100%) |
Spread: SMU (-30.5) SMU72,601.3 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 72,601.3 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$37,026.64 (-100%) |
Clemson vs. California: O/U 50.5 Over73,511.2 shares54.5¢ → 0¢ | 73,511.2 | 54.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$40,035.01 (-100%) |
Packers vs. Buccaneers Buccaneers21,560.2 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 21,560.2 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,624.06 (-100%) |
Clemson vs. California: O/U 52.5 Over18,255.5 shares49.4¢ → 0¢ | 18,255.5 | 49.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,012.63 (-100%) |
Rams vs. Broncos: O/U 44.5 Under271,168.3 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 271,168.3 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$141,007.53 (-100%) |
Colts vs. Commanders: O/U 46.5 Over317,398.8 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 317,398.8 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$165,047.36 (-100%) |
Spread: Navy (-6.5) Navy210,724 shares50.4¢ → 0¢ | 210,724 | 50.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$106,129.47 (-100%) |
Spread: Georgia State (-2.5) Old Dominion35,663 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 35,663 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,188.12 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Taker rebate | — | $50.00 |
| Redeem | $83,142.50 | |
| Taker rebate | — | $10.00 |
| Taker rebate |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| — |
$31.18 |
| Buy | Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Diego Padres: O/U 7.5 Under · 83,142.5 shares at 50¢ | $42,610.53 |
| Redeem | $22,364.02 |
| Redeem | $40,958.72 |
| Redeem | $38,889.94 |
| Buy | Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 Under · 43,395.7 shares at 48¢ | $21,371.49 |
| Buy | Spread: Saints (-1.5) Falcons · 40,958.7 shares at 51¢ | $20,888.95 |
| Buy | Spread: Saints (-2.5) Falcons · 22,364 shares at 53¢ | $11,852.93 |
| Buy | Falcons vs. Saints Falcons · 38,889.9 shares at 47¢ | $18,278.27 |
| Redeem | $87,505.93 |
| Buy | Patriots vs. Bills Bills · 59,000 shares at 74¢ | $43,660.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-6.5) Bills · 85,799.3 shares at 53¢ | $45,473.62 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-6.5) Bills · 0.3 shares at 53¢ | $0.13 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-6.5) Bills · 200 shares at 53¢ | $106.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Bears (-3.5) Jets · 100,000 shares at 50.9¢ | $50,941.28 |
| Buy | Colts vs. Commanders: O/U 46.5 Over · 27,682.6 shares at 52¢ | $14,394.97 |
| Buy | Colts vs. Commanders: O/U 46.5 Over · 44,160 shares at 52¢ | $22,963.21 |
| Buy | Colts vs. Commanders: O/U 46.5 Over · 48,359.2 shares at 52¢ | $25,146.80 |
| Buy | Colts vs. Commanders: O/U 46.5 Over · 197,196.9 shares at 52¢ | $102,542.38 |
| Redeem | $169,619.19 |
| Redeem | $64,007.43 |
| Buy | Spread: South Florida (-5.5) Temple · 30,565.3 shares at 49¢ | $14,977.01 |
| Buy | Spread: South Florida (-5.5) Temple · 139,053.9 shares at 49¢ | $68,136.40 |
| Redeem | $6,000.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Georgia State (-2.5) Old Dominion · 35,663 shares at 51¢ | $18,188.12 |
| Buy | Ohio State vs. Iowa: O/U 45.5 Over · 65,566.4 shares at 51.5¢ | $33,745.57 |
| Buy | Packers vs. Buccaneers Buccaneers · 21,560.2 shares at 40¢ | $8,624.06 |
| Buy | Spread: Packers (-3.5) Buccaneers · 87,505.9 shares at 54¢ | $47,253.20 |
| Buy | Spread: Wisconsin (-7.5) Wisconsin · 17,011.3 shares at 53¢ | $9,015.97 |
| Buy | Spread: Wisconsin (-7.5) Wisconsin · 46,996.2 shares at 52.7¢ | $24,781.63 |
| Buy | Spread: Houston (-10.5) UCF · 6,000 shares at 53.6¢ | $3,214.37 |
| Buy | Navy vs. Air Force: O/U 45.5 Over · 39,651.2 shares at 52¢ | $20,618.60 |
| Redeem | $35,423.56 |
| Redeem | $522,373.55 |
| Redeem | $241,520.13 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-3.5) Broncos · 1,000 shares at 47¢ | $470.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-3.5) Broncos · 2,735.3 shares at 47¢ | $1,285.60 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-3.5) Broncos · 319 shares at 47¢ | $149.93 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-3.5) Broncos · 31,369.2 shares at 46.4¢ | $14,564.37 |
| Redeem | $102,911.59 |
| Redeem | $62,182.87 |
| Buy | Rams vs. Broncos: O/U 44.5 Under · 53,413.3 shares at 52¢ | $27,774.92 |
| Buy | Rams vs. Broncos: O/U 44.5 Under · 15,637.2 shares at 52¢ | $8,131.32 |
| Buy | Rams vs. Broncos: O/U 44.5 Under · 20,276.5 shares at 52¢ | $10,543.79 |
| Buy | Rams vs. Broncos: O/U 44.5 Under · 179,483 shares at 52¢ | $93,331.14 |
| Buy | Rams vs. Broncos: O/U 44.5 Under · 2,358.4 shares at 52¢ | $1,226.36 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-1.5) Broncos · 223,972.9 shares at 52¢ | $116,465.92 |