$0.00
-$4,750,686.45
$265,605,586.87
1,917 markets traded
+$732,782.38
Spread: Rams (-10.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Counter-Strike: THUNDER dOWNUNDER vs BIG (BO1) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 1 THUNDER dOWNUNDER151,767.9 shares24.7¢ → 0¢ | 151,767.9 | 24.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$37,475.56 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Heretics vs Movistar KOI - Game 1 Winner Team Heretics53,357.1 shares26.9¢ → 0¢ | 53,357.1 | 26.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,376.16 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Vitality vs SK Gaming (BO3) - LEC Regular Season SK Gaming25,330.6 shares19¢ → 0¢ | 25,330.6 | 19¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,812.81 (-100%) |
LoL: JD Gaming vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 2 Winner JD Gaming1,192.5 shares38¢ → 0¢ | 1,192.5 | 38¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$453.15 (-100%) |
New York Mets vs. Los Angeles Angels Los Angeles Angels320,292.8 shares49.5¢ → 0¢ | 320,292.8 | 49.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$158,558.01 (-100%) |
Baltimore Orioles vs. Kansas City Royals Baltimore Orioles12,601.4 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 12,601.4 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,796.64 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Legacy vs M80 (BO3) - IEM Atlanta Group B M8088,980.4 shares16.3¢ → 0¢ | 88,980.4 | 16.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,492.35 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Xtreme Gaming vs BetBoom Team (BO1) - BLAST Slam Group Stage Xtreme Gaming55,480 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 55,480 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,863.18 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Reds vs. Cleveland Guardians Cincinnati Reds137,073.6 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 137,073.6 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$56,197.17 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs BetBoom Team - Game 2 Winner BetBoom Team47,062.7 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 47,062.7 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25,884.48 (-100%) |
Dota 2: PARIVISION vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner PARIVISION325,779.7 shares73.3¢ → 0¢ | 325,779.7 | 73.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$238,775.37 (-100%) |
Spread: Bills (-1.5) Jaguars5 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.80 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: TYLOO vs Sinners (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 1 Sinners199,999.4 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 199,999.4 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$91,988.68 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Vitality vs Solary - Game 1 Winner Solary8,870.7 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 8,870.7 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,483.77 (-100%) |
Dota 2: South America Rejects vs MOUZ (BO3) - PGL Wallachia Group Stage MOUZ70,650.1 shares53.4¢ → 0¢ | 70,650.1 | 53.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$37,707.17 (-100%) |
Spread: Thunder (-5.5) Spurs4,982.4 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 4,982.4 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,042.77 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Spirit vs Team Falcons - Map 3 Winner Team Falcons2,289.5 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 2,289.5 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$847.12 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FlyQuest vs paiN (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 2 FlyQuest88,853.2 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 88,853.2 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$40,870.20 (-100%) |
LoL: Kiwoom DRX vs BNK FEARX - Game 1 Winner Kiwoom DRX2,239.7 shares42.1¢ → 0¢ | 2,239.7 | 42.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$942.74 (-100%) |
Spread: Thunder (-7.5) Spurs87,609.1 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 87,609.1 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$42,928.46 (-100%) |
Magic vs. Pistons Magic150,639.8 shares22.9¢ → 0¢ | 150,639.8 | 22.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$34,550.60 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: TYLOO vs 9z (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 2 TYLOO246,800.7 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 246,800.7 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$108,592.29 (-100%) |
Baltimore Orioles vs. New York Yankees Baltimore Orioles149,999.7 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 149,999.7 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$58,499.87 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs G2 (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs G22,121.4 shares70¢ → 0¢ | 2,121.4 | 70¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,485.56 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays Boston Red Sox97,498.7 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 97,498.7 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$45,823.18 (-100%) |
Spread: Nuggets (-11.5) Timberwolves313,413.2 shares49.7¢ → 0¢ | 313,413.2 | 49.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$155,858.82 (-100%) |
Dota 2: PARIVISION vs Aurora - Game 1 Winner Aurora368,965.3 shares43.3¢ → 0¢ | 368,965.3 | 43.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$159,805.13 (-100%) |
Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs PARIVISION (BO1) - BLAST Slam Group Stage PARIVISION216,909.1 shares69.5¢ → 0¢ | 216,909.1 | 69.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$150,849.91 (-100%) |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Seattle Mariners Arizona Diamondbacks257,573.5 shares42.9¢ → 0¢ | 257,573.5 | 42.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$110,386.78 (-100%) |
LoL: Bilibili Gaming vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner Bilibili Gaming539.9 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 539.9 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$307.74 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Heroic vs Virtus.pro - Game 1 Winner Virtus.pro203,309.8 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 203,309.8 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$87,417.33 (-100%) |
LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs Gen.G - Game 2 Winner Gen.G149,808.6 shares65.2¢ → 0¢ | 149,808.6 | 65.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$97,642.38 (-100%) |
Dota 2: BetBoom Team vs Aurora - Game 3 Winner Aurora28,616.7 shares30¢ → 0¢ | 28,616.7 | 30¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,592.59 (-100%) |
Spread: Spurs (-1.5) Spurs89,690.9 shares53.8¢ → 0¢ | 89,690.9 | 53.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$48,236.84 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: MIBR vs Legacy (BO3) - CS Asia Championships Playoffs MIBR215,422.1 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 215,422.1 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$73,234.90 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Monte vs Legacy - Map 2 Winner Monte75.6 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 75.6 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$30.22 (-100%) |
Celtics vs. 76ers 76ers150,000 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 150,000 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$40,500.00 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Falcons vs GamerLegion - Game 2 Winner GamerLegion2,727.3 shares38¢ → 0¢ | 2,727.3 | 38¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,036.35 (-100%) |
LoL: ThunderTalk Gaming vs Oh My God - Game 2 Winner Oh My God77,318.4 shares56.1¢ → 0¢ | 77,318.4 | 56.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$43,382.50 (-100%) |
Dota 2: South America Rejects vs Heroic - Game 1 Winner Heroic46,346.6 shares51.9¢ → 0¢ | 46,346.6 | 51.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,037.81 (-100%) |
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins Chicago White Sox308,809.1 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 308,809.1 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$129,853.09 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: THUNDER dOWNUNDER vs FlyQuest - Map 2 Winner THUNDER dOWNUNDER9,309.9 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 9,309.9 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,351.56 (-100%) |
Canadiens vs. Capitals Canadiens21.9 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 21.9 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9.65 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: 3DMAX vs TheMongolz - Map 1 Winner 3DMAX1,207 shares40.6¢ → 0¢ | 1,207 | 40.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$490.00 (-100%) |
Will the Detroit Pistons win the NBA Eastern Conference Finals? Yes47,878.4 shares27.4¢ → 0¢ | 47,878.4 | 27.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,102.71 (-100%) |
Dota 2: PARIVISION vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner PARIVISION68,623 shares56.6¢ → 0¢ | 68,623 | 56.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$38,820.12 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Monte (BO1) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 2 Monte100,223.5 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 100,223.5 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,057.06 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Aurora (BO1) - BLAST Slam Group Stage Team Yandex173,184.8 shares67.6¢ → 0¢ | 173,184.8 | 67.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$117,149.67 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: NIP vs FaZe - Map 2 Winner FaZe157,766 shares52.4¢ → 0¢ | 157,766 | 52.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$82,676.47 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: VIT (-1.5) vs FURIA (+1.5) FURIA5,980.9 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 5,980.9 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,169.88 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Taker rebate | — | $13,561.69 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 95,932.4 shares at 37¢ | $34,829.16 |
| Sell |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Tampa Bay Rays · 73,914.8 shares at 41¢
$29,771.68 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 13,300 shares at 44¢ | $5,757.19 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 13,100 shares at 48¢ | $6,190.56 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 21,468.7 shares at 52¢ | $11,002.97 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 10.4 shares at 54¢ | $5.62 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 10.6 shares at 54¢ | $5.74 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 2 shares at 54¢ | $1.08 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 2.1 shares at 54¢ | $1.14 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 3 shares at 54¢ | $1.62 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 22 shares at 54¢ | $11.90 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 18.5 shares at 54¢ | $10.00 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 9.3 shares at 54¢ | $5.00 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 990.1 shares at 54¢ | $534.67 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 50,000 shares at 53.2¢ | $26,216.69 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 13 shares at 55¢ | $7.17 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 20 shares at 55¢ | $11.00 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 7 shares at 55¢ | $3.86 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 4.3 shares at 55¢ | $2.34 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 11.6 shares at 55¢ | $6.40 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 4.4 shares at 55¢ | $2.42 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 8.1 shares at 55¢ | $4.47 |
| Sell | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays · 46.5 shares at 55¢ | $25.58 |
| Redeem | $1,759.31 |
| Redeem | $284,860.81 |
| Maker rebate | — | $638.18 |
| Reward | — | $4.47 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 6,357.3 shares at 41¢ | $2,606.50 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 293.1 shares at 41¢ | $120.18 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 20 shares at 41¢ | $8.20 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 83.6 shares at 41¢ | $34.28 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 253.8 shares at 41¢ | $104.07 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 14.8 shares at 41¢ | $6.05 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 5 shares at 41¢ | $2.05 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 19.1 shares at 41¢ | $7.84 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 200,000 shares at 42¢ | $85,461.60 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 8.5 shares at 41¢ | $3.47 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 16.1 shares at 41¢ | $6.61 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 41.3 shares at 41¢ | $16.93 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 1,504.9 shares at 41¢ | $617.02 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 41.3 shares at 41¢ | $16.93 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 56 shares at 41¢ | $22.96 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 167.2 shares at 41¢ | $68.56 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 30.2 shares at 41¢ | $12.39 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 24.2 shares at 41¢ | $9.91 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 334.4 shares at 41¢ | $137.11 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 72.5 shares at 41¢ | $29.73 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 169.5 shares at 41¢ | $69.49 |
| Buy | Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox · 49.4 shares at 41¢ | $20.23 |