$84,227.16
+$48,020.35
$82,961,208.25
5,833 markets traded
+$237,017.64
Will United States win on 2026-06-12?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Falcons35,390.5 shares47¢ → 56.5¢ | 35,390.5 | 47¢ → 56.5¢ | $19,995.66 +$3,362.10 (+20.2%) |
Spread: Falcons (-6.5) Falcons25,196.7 shares39¢ → 41.5¢ | 25,196.7 | 39¢ → 41.5¢ | $10,456.64 +$629.92 (+6.4%) |
Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Falcons22,584 shares30¢ → 29.5¢ | 22,584 | 30¢ → 29.5¢ | $6,662.28 -$111.81 (-1.7%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons8,729 shares62.2¢ → 70.5¢ | 8,729 | 62.2¢ → 70.5¢ | $6,153.95 +$720.17 (+13.3%) |
Spread: Falcons (-10.5) Falcons17,094.6 shares26¢ → 28¢ | 17,094.6 | 26¢ → 28¢ | $4,786.48 +$341.89 (+7.7%) |
Bijan Robinson: Rushing Yards O/U 79.5 Under7,406.4 shares45¢ → 52.5¢ | 7,406.4 | 45¢ → 52.5¢ | $3,888.34 +$557.91 (+16.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens13,089.8 shares39.4¢ → 29.5¢ | 13,089.8 | 39.4¢ → 29.5¢ | $3,861.50 -$1,298.32 (-25.2%) |
Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons6,558 shares44.8¢ → 54¢ | 6,558 | 44.8¢ → 54¢ | $3,541.34 +$602.13 (+20.5%) |
Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Falcons5,083 shares58¢ → 63¢ | 5,083 | 58¢ → 63¢ | $3,202.29 +$254.15 (+8.6%) |
Spread: Falcons (-7.5) Falcons6,278 shares33¢ → 37.5¢ | 6,278 | 33¢ → 37.5¢ | $2,354.25 +$282.51 (+13.6%) |
Will Anthropic IPO by December 31, 2026? No8,328.9 shares29.4¢ → 27.5¢ | 8,328.9 | 29.4¢ → 27.5¢ | $2,290.44 -$157.75 (-6.4%) |
Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons3,107.1 shares61¢ → 68.5¢ | 3,107.1 | 61¢ → 68.5¢ | $2,128.35 +$233.03 (+12.3%) |
NATO x Russia military clash by December 31, 2026? No2,583.3 shares71¢ → 79.5¢ | 2,583.3 | 71¢ → 79.5¢ | $2,053.72 +$219.58 (+12%) |
Bijan Robinson: Rushing Yards O/U 109.5 Under2,004 shares74¢ → 78¢ | 2,004 | 74¢ → 78¢ | $1,563.11 +$80.63 (+5.4%) |
Will Los Angeles Rams win the 2027 NFL NFC Championship? No1,827 shares82¢ → 81.5¢ | 1,827 | 82¢ → 81.5¢ | $1,489.01 -$9.13 (-0.6%) |
Will Anthropic IPO by December 15, 2026? No3,257.2 shares33.8¢ → 42.5¢ | 3,257.2 | 33.8¢ → 42.5¢ | $1,384.32 +$284.30 (+25.8%) |
Spread: Falcons (-14.5) Falcons8,374.2 shares18¢ → 16.5¢ | 8,374.2 | 18¢ → 16.5¢ | $1,381.74 -$125.61 (-8.3%) |
Will Anthropic IPO by November 30, 2026? No2,591.4 shares50¢ → 44.5¢ | 2,591.4 | 50¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,153.17 -$142.52 (-11%) |
Bijan Robinson: Rushing Yards O/U 99.5 Under1,206.4 shares62.1¢ → 77.5¢ | 1,206.4 | 62.1¢ → 77.5¢ | $934.94 +$186.24 (+24.9%) |
Will the Baltimore Ravens win the 2027 NFL league championship? No1,000 shares91.3¢ → 93.4¢ | 1,000 | 91.3¢ → 93.4¢ | $933.50 +$20.10 (+2.2%) |
Will Australia win? Yes1,256.3 shares54.1¢ → 55.5¢ | 1,256.3 | 54.1¢ → 55.5¢ | $697.26 +$17.45 (+2.6%) |
Will Cincinnati Bengals win the 2026 AFC North? No714 shares63.1¢ → 71.5¢ | 714 | 63.1¢ → 71.5¢ | $510.51 +$59.79 (+13.3%) |
Will the match end in a draw? No654.4 shares76.4¢ → 69¢ | 654.4 | 76.4¢ → 69¢ | $451.57 -$48.24 (-9.7%) |
Will Dallas Cowboys win the 2026 NFC East? Yes977 shares35¢ → 38.5¢ | 977 | 35¢ → 38.5¢ | $376.15 +$34.20 (+10%) |
Spread: Falcons (-5.5) Falcons683.3 shares42¢ → 45.5¢ | 683.3 | 42¢ → 45.5¢ | $310.91 +$23.92 (+8.3%) |
Bijan Robinson: Rushing Yards O/U 129.5 Under336.5 shares82.2¢ → 88.5¢ | 336.5 | 82.2¢ → 88.5¢ | $297.81 +$21.03 (+7.6%) |
Will Baltimore Ravens win the 2026 AFC North? Yes526.5 shares44¢ → 56¢ | 526.5 | 44¢ → 56¢ | $294.82 +$63.18 (+27.3%) |
Spread: Falcons (-13.5) Falcons1,187.6 shares21¢ → 18.5¢ | 1,187.6 | 21¢ → 18.5¢ | $219.70 -$29.69 (-11.9%) |
Will South Africa win? No244.5 shares48.2¢ → 87¢ | 244.5 | 48.2¢ → 87¢ | $212.70 +$94.85 (+80.5%) |
Will Australia win? No369.6 shares52.8¢ → 44.5¢ | 369.6 | 52.8¢ → 44.5¢ | $164.47 -$30.51 (-15.6%) |
Justice Hill: Rushing Yards O/U 9.5 Over200.6 shares54¢ → 50.5¢ | 200.6 | 54¢ → 50.5¢ | $101.30 -$7.00 (-6.5%) |
Will South Africa win? Yes618.8 shares24.3¢ → 13¢ | 618.8 | 24.3¢ → 13¢ | $80.45 -$69.91 (-46.5%) |
Will the match end in a draw? Yes212.6 shares41¢ → 31¢ | 212.6 | 41¢ → 31¢ | $65.92 -$21.36 (-24.5%) |
Will San Francisco 49ers win the 2027 NFL NFC Championship? Yes325 shares12¢ → 17.5¢ | 325 | 12¢ → 17.5¢ | $56.88 +$17.88 (+45.8%) |
Will Pittsburgh Steelers win the 2026 AFC North? Yes497 shares14¢ → 9.5¢ | 497 | 14¢ → 9.5¢ | $47.22 -$22.36 (-32.1%) |
Derrick Henry: Anytime Touchdown No47.5 shares40.4¢ → 62.5¢ | 47.5 | 40.4¢ → 62.5¢ | $29.68 +$10.49 (+54.7%) |
Spread: Falcons (-8.5) Falcons100 shares30¢ → 29.5¢ | 100 | 30¢ → 29.5¢ | $29.50 -$0.50 (-1.7%) |
Will Green Bay Packers win the 2026 NFC North? Yes258 shares24¢ → 9¢ | 258 | 24¢ → 9¢ | $23.22 -$38.70 (-62.5%) |
Will Inter Miami CF win on 2026-10-14? No56.3 shares34¢ → 36¢ | 56.3 | 34¢ → 36¢ | $20.28 +$1.13 (+5.9%) |
Justice Hill: Rushing Yards O/U 14.5 Under22 shares62¢ → 49.5¢ | 22 | 62¢ → 49.5¢ | $10.89 -$2.75 (-20.2%) |
Josh Allen: Passing Yards O/U 249.5 Under7.6 shares50¢ → 74.5¢ | 7.6 | 50¢ → 74.5¢ | $5.66 +$1.86 (+49%) |
KAA Gent vs. Aarhus GF: O/U 6.5 Over105 shares46¢ → 5¢ | 105 | 46¢ → 5¢ | $5.25 -$43.05 (-89.1%) |
Steelers vs. Browns: O/U 30.5 Over0.5 shares70¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 70¢ → 100¢ | $0.51 +$0.15 (+42.9%) |
Spread: Steelers (-14.5) Browns0.3 shares81¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 81¢ → 100¢ | $0.30 +$0.06 (+23.5%) |
UFC 332: Roberto Soldic vs. Khaos Williams (Welterweight, Main Card) Roberto Soldic0.2 shares43¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 43¢ → 100¢ | $0.21 +$0.12 (+132.4%) |
Spread: Mexico (-2.5) Mexico32 shares18¢ → 0¢ | 32 | 18¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.76 (-100%) |
Spread: Miami (FL) (-20.5) Miami (FL)5.2 shares59¢ → 0¢ | 5.2 | 59¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.05 (-100%) |
Spread: Lions (-2.5) Lions381 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 381 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$167.64 (-100%) |
Will SC Internacional win on 2026-08-30? Yes24 shares29¢ → 0¢ | 24 | 29¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.96 (-100%) |
Spread: Cowboys (-21.5) Cowboys18 shares15¢ → 0¢ | 18 | 15¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.70 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 7 shares at 29¢ | $2.07 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.48 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 628 shares at 26¢ |
$166.90 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 10 shares at 61¢ | $6.17 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 14.2 shares at 35¢ | $5.06 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 609 shares at 34¢ | $211.16 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 325 shares at 64¢ | $210.25 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 336 shares at 62¢ | $210.69 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 1,214 shares at 34¢ | $420.93 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 1,282 shares at 65¢ | $842.05 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 1,147 shares at 36¢ | $420.85 |
| Maker rebate | — | $689.74 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 5,115 shares at 65¢ | $3,324.75 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 38 shares at 65¢ | $24.96 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 1,618 shares at 51¢ | $837.31 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 493.6 shares at 42¢ | $207.33 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 1,801.6 shares at 42¢ | $756.66 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 34.1 shares at 42¢ | $14.31 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 172.4 shares at 42¢ | $72.41 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 5,927.9 shares at 42¢ | $2,489.73 |
| Buy | Derrick Henry: Anytime Touchdown No · 47.5 shares at 40.4¢ | $19.53 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 1,041 shares at 40¢ | $423.90 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons · 1,549.5 shares at 61¢ | $945.20 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Falcons · 1,599.5 shares at 58¢ | $927.71 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons · 5.5 shares at 61¢ | $3.36 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Falcons · 1,599.5 shares at 58¢ | $927.71 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons · 1,549.5 shares at 61¢ | $945.20 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons · 2.6 shares at 61¢ | $1.56 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Falcons · 1,884 shares at 58¢ | $1,092.72 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-14.5) Falcons · 569 shares at 18¢ | $102.42 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Falcons · 4,000 shares at 47¢ | $1,880.00 |
| Buy | Bijan Robinson: Rushing Yards O/U 79.5 Under · 7,302 shares at 45¢ | $3,285.90 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Falcons · 5.3 shares at 47¢ | $2.48 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Falcons · 14.7 shares at 47¢ | $6.91 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Falcons · 9.4 shares at 47¢ | $4.43 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Falcons · 158.1 shares at 47¢ | $74.29 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 35 shares at 45¢ | $15.75 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-13.5) Falcons · 100 shares at 21¢ | $21.00 |
| Buy | Justice Hill: Rushing Yards O/U 14.5 Under · 22 shares at 62¢ | $13.64 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 1,146 shares at 45¢ | $515.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 3.6 shares at 45¢ | $1.64 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 18.2 shares at 45¢ | $8.18 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-10.5) Falcons · 36 shares at 26¢ | $9.36 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 75 shares at 45¢ | $33.75 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Falcons · 37.7 shares at 47¢ | $17.74 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 125 shares at 45¢ | $56.25 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 101 shares at 45¢ | $45.45 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 7.3 shares at 45¢ | $3.27 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 89 shares at 45¢ | $40.05 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Falcons · 99 shares at 29¢ | $28.71 |