$2,043.16
-$162,593.94
$30,995,157.65
6,234 markets traded
+$9,660.81
Istanbul 3: Gabi Boitan vs Harold Mayot| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B Legacy494.3 shares80¢ → 78.5¢ | 494.3 | 80¢ → 78.5¢ | $388.05 -$7.58 (-1.9%) |
Will Feyenoord Rotterdam win on 2026-10-14? No286.6 shares66.7¢ → 83.5¢ | 286.6 | 66.7¢ → 83.5¢ | $239.34 +$48.23 (+25.2%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No251.9 shares68.4¢ → 70¢ | 251.9 | 68.4¢ → 70¢ | $176.33 +$4.11 (+2.4%) |
Will LASK Linz win on 2026-10-14? No199.8 shares85.9¢ → 87.5¢ | 199.8 | 85.9¢ → 87.5¢ | $174.81 +$3.25 (+1.9%) |
Will Como 1907 win on 2026-10-14? Yes267.1 shares56.8¢ → 62.5¢ | 267.1 | 56.8¢ → 62.5¢ | $166.94 +$15.22 (+10%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No312.8 shares60.4¢ → 48¢ | 312.8 | 60.4¢ → 48¢ | $150.12 -$38.92 (-20.6%) |
Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winner Legacy224.1 shares48.3¢ → 62.5¢ | 224.1 | 48.3¢ → 62.5¢ | $140.04 +$31.77 (+29.3%) |
Roanne: Mika Brunold vs Benjamin Bonzi Benjamin Bonzi305.3 shares51.5¢ → 44.5¢ | 305.3 | 51.5¢ → 44.5¢ | $135.88 -$21.44 (-13.6%) |
Will Boluspor win on 2026-10-14? No139.6 shares69.9¢ → 70¢ | 139.6 | 69.9¢ → 70¢ | $97.71 +$0.19 (+0.2%) |
Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? Yes143.5 shares64.7¢ → 64.5¢ | 143.5 | 64.7¢ → 64.5¢ | $92.54 -$0.35 (-0.4%) |
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Valentin Gonzalez-Galino87.4 shares58¢ → 83¢ | 87.4 | 58¢ → 83¢ | $72.51 +$21.84 (+43.1%) |
Maia: Alejo Sanchez Quilez vs Andrej Nedic Alejo Sanchez Quilez68.5 shares93.5¢ → 100¢ | 68.5 | 93.5¢ → 100¢ | $68.48 +$4.39 (+6.9%) |
Will Bohemians Praha 1905 win on 2026-08-29? Yes73.2 shares68.4¢ → 66.5¢ | 73.2 | 68.4¢ → 66.5¢ | $48.67 -$1.41 (-2.8%) |
BC Siauliai vs. FC Universitatea Cluj BC Siauliai190.9 shares28¢ → 20.5¢ | 190.9 | 28¢ → 20.5¢ | $39.12 -$14.31 (-26.8%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians39 shares94¢ → 100¢ | 39 | 94¢ → 100¢ | $39.00 +$2.34 (+6.4%) |
Will Como 1907 win on 2026-10-14? No100 shares37¢ → 37.5¢ | 100 | 37¢ → 37.5¢ | $37.50 +$0.50 (+1.4%) |
Will Umraniyespor win on 2026-10-14? No46.4 shares68.6¢ → 67.5¢ | 46.4 | 68.6¢ → 67.5¢ | $31.30 -$0.53 (-1.7%) |
Rovereto: Harmony Tan vs Lucrezia Stefanini Lucrezia Stefanini28.9 shares78.9¢ → 81.5¢ | 28.9 | 78.9¢ → 81.5¢ | $23.56 +$0.76 (+3.3%) |
Will LASK Linz win on 2026-10-14? Yes100 shares13¢ → 12.5¢ | 100 | 13¢ → 12.5¢ | $12.50 -$0.50 (-3.8%) |
Will FK Mladá Boleslav win on 2026-08-29? Yes79 shares10.8¢ → 10¢ | 79 | 10.8¢ → 10¢ | $7.90 -$0.62 (-7.3%) |
Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION - Map 1 Winner PARIVISION1,717 shares23.3¢ → 0.1¢ | 1,717 | 23.3¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.86 -$399.55 (-99.8%) |
Will FC Twente win on 2026-09-20? No1,507.9 shares32.5¢ → 0¢ | 1,507.9 | 32.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$490.41 (-100%) |
Suns vs. Pistons Suns39.3 shares31.5¢ → 0¢ | 39.3 | 31.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12.37 (-100%) |
Will KFUM-Kameratene Oslo win on 2026-10-12? No369.7 shares7.8¢ → 0¢ | 369.7 | 7.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28.66 (-100%) |
Ljubljana: Alice Tubello vs Vivian Wolff Vivian Wolff1,146.5 shares17.4¢ → 0¢ | 1,146.5 | 17.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$199.11 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs NIP (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A NIP111.2 shares6.2¢ → 0¢ | 111.2 | 6.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.91 (-100%) |
FK Bodø/Glimt vs. Rosenborg BK: O/U 3.5 Under80.1 shares51.2¢ → 0¢ | 80.1 | 51.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$41.01 (-100%) |
Raiders vs. Saints: O/U 62.5 Over117 shares51.3¢ → 0¢ | 117 | 51.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$60.00 (-100%) |
China Open: Sonay Kartal vs Andrea Lazaro Garcia Andrea Lazaro Garcia156.5 shares5¢ → 0¢ | 156.5 | 5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7.82 (-100%) |
Will SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz vs. Stade Rennais FC 1901 end in a draw? No1,438.8 shares38.3¢ → 0¢ | 1,438.8 | 38.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$551.15 (-100%) |
Wuning 3: Alibek Kachmazov vs Yan Lang Chen Yan Lang Chen237.8 shares3.4¢ → 0¢ | 237.8 | 3.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8.08 (-100%) |
UFC Fight Night: Norma Dumont vs. Ailin Perez (Women's Bantamweight, Prelims) Norma Dumont3,468.1 shares68.9¢ → 0¢ | 3,468.1 | 68.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,389.02 (-100%) |
Will Angers SCO win on 2026-09-19? No379.6 shares16.3¢ → 0¢ | 379.6 | 16.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$61.97 (-100%) |
Will Austria win on 2026-09-24? No436.9 shares3.8¢ → 0¢ | 436.9 | 3.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16.65 (-100%) |
Al Ettifaq Saudi Club vs. Al Faisaly Saudi Club: O/U 3.5 Over1,000 shares23.2¢ → 0¢ | 1,000 | 23.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$231.98 (-100%) |
Will CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza win on 2026-10-12? No1,465.4 shares14.9¢ → 0¢ | 1,465.4 | 14.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$218.98 (-100%) |
Will Real Oviedo win on 2026-10-12? No1,910.4 shares17.1¢ → 0¢ | 1,910.4 | 17.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$327.26 (-100%) |
Minnesota vs. Purdue Minnesota50 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 50 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Colts (-14.5) Commanders91 shares58.2¢ → 0¢ | 91 | 58.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$52.96 (-100%) |
Nets vs. Wizards Wizards598.8 shares19.1¢ → 0¢ | 598.8 | 19.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$114.21 (-100%) |
Will Rams Başakşehir FK vs. Kasımpaşa SK end in a draw? No513.6 shares21.5¢ → 0¢ | 513.6 | 21.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$110.69 (-100%) |
Udinese Calcio vs. Venezia FC: O/U 1.5 Under100 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26.00 (-100%) |
St. Tropez: Matteo Martineau vs Daniel Masur Matteo Martineau639.2 shares4.2¢ → 0¢ | 639.2 | 4.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26.53 (-100%) |
Kentucky vs. South Carolina South Carolina256 shares51.6¢ → 0¢ | 256 | 51.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$132.11 (-100%) |
Titans vs. Ravens: O/U 49.5 Over130 shares39.7¢ → 0¢ | 130 | 39.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$51.57 (-100%) |
Ljubljana: Miriam Bulgaru vs Lina Gjorcheska Lina Gjorcheska1,772.2 shares37.7¢ → 0¢ | 1,772.2 | 37.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$668.13 (-100%) |
Will AC Oulu vs. Seinajoen JK end in a draw? No1,240 shares36.2¢ → 0¢ | 1,240 | 36.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$448.65 (-100%) |
Adana: Carole Monnet vs Cagla Buyukakcay Carole Monnet1,723.1 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 1,723.1 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$344.48 (-100%) |
Watford FC vs. Preston North End FC: O/U 3.5 Over800.2 shares40.1¢ → 0¢ | 800.2 | 40.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$320.50 (-100%) |
NEC vs. SBV Excelsior: O/U 4.5 Over1,000 shares21.4¢ → 0¢ | 1,000 | 21.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$214.31 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Merge | $100.00 | |
| Buy | Will Como 1907 win on 2026-10-14? No · 100 shares at 37¢ | $37.00 |
| Merge |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$175.76 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 100 shares at 64¢ | $64.00 |
| Buy | Will Como 1907 win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 27.5 shares at 60¢ | $16.50 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B Legacy · 100 shares at 79¢ | $79.00 |
| Buy | Will Como 1907 win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 100 shares at 59¢ | $59.00 |
| Buy | Will Como 1907 win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 100 shares at 60¢ | $60.00 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 78.4 shares at 65¢ | $50.95 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 21.6 shares at 65¢ | $14.05 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 100 shares at 65¢ | $65.00 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? No · 75.8 shares at 34¢ | $25.76 |
| Buy | Will LASK Linz win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 100 shares at 13¢ | $13.00 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? No · 95.5 shares at 35¢ | $33.43 |
| Buy | Will LASK Linz win on 2026-10-14? No · 23.9 shares at 86¢ | $20.51 |
| Merge | $300.00 |
| Buy | Rovereto: Harmony Tan vs Lucrezia Stefanini Lucrezia Stefanini · 1 shares at 83¢ | $0.85 |
| Buy | Rovereto: Harmony Tan vs Lucrezia Stefanini Lucrezia Stefanini · 1.2 shares at 83¢ | $1.01 |
| Merge | $120.00 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? No · 4.5 shares at 35¢ | $1.58 |
| Buy | Will LASK Linz win on 2026-10-14? No · 8.1 shares at 86¢ | $7.00 |
| Merge | $100.00 |
| Merge | $80.77 |
| Buy | Will LASK Linz win on 2026-10-14? No · 68 shares at 86¢ | $58.48 |
| Merge | $230.00 |
| Buy | Roanne: Mika Brunold vs Benjamin Bonzi Mika Brunold · 100 shares at 49¢ | $49.00 |
| Buy | Roanne: Mika Brunold vs Benjamin Bonzi Mika Brunold · 100 shares at 50¢ | $50.00 |
| Buy | Will Feyenoord Rotterdam win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 20 shares at 33¢ | $6.60 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B Legacy · 4.7 shares at 78¢ | $3.69 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 100 shares at 66¢ | $66.00 |
| Buy | Will Feyenoord Rotterdam win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 100 shares at 34¢ | $34.00 |
| Buy | Will FK Mladá Boleslav win on 2026-08-29? Yes · 1.1 shares at 10¢ | $0.11 |
| Merge | $100.00 |
| Buy | Roanne: Mika Brunold vs Benjamin Bonzi Mika Brunold · 30 shares at 50¢ | $15.00 |
| Buy | Will Como 1907 win on 2026-10-14? No · 100 shares at 61¢ | $61.00 |
| Merge | $100.00 |
| Merge | $700.00 |
| Merge | $21.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winner PARIVISION · 100 shares at 40¢ | $40.00 |
| Merge | $100.00 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? No · 5.4 shares at 35¢ | $1.88 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winner PARIVISION · 100 shares at 41¢ | $41.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winner PARIVISION · 100 shares at 42¢ | $42.00 |
| Merge | $4.35 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winner PARIVISION · 10.6 shares at 42¢ | $4.43 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winner PARIVISION · 3.4 shares at 42¢ | $1.45 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winner PARIVISION · 86 shares at 42¢ | $36.12 |
| Buy | Roanne: Mika Brunold vs Benjamin Bonzi Mika Brunold · 2.2 shares at 54¢ | $1.17 |
| Buy | Roanne: Mika Brunold vs Benjamin Bonzi Mika Brunold · 2.2 shares at 54¢ | $1.17 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 100 shares at 65¢ | $65.00 |