$283,502.44
-$3,406,555.68
$116,389,638.57
137,739 markets traded
+$95,146.71
LoL: Gen.G vs Dplus KIA (BO3) - Esports World Cup Playoffs| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
US announces end of Iranian blockade by October 15, 2026? No55,310 shares89.1¢ → 96.9¢ | 55,310 | 89.1¢ → 96.9¢ | $53,567.74 +$4,303.84 (+8.7%) |
NATO x Russia military clash by October 31, 2026? No42,514.1 shares87.3¢ → 94.5¢ | 42,514.1 | 87.3¢ → 94.5¢ | $40,175.81 +$3,069.56 (+8.3%) |
Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the January 2027 meeting? Yes19,828.8 shares53.7¢ → 64.5¢ | 19,828.8 | 53.7¢ → 64.5¢ | $12,789.55 +$2,139.97 (+20.1%) |
France vs. England: O/U 4.5 Over10,695.9 shares54.7¢ → 100¢ | 10,695.9 | 54.7¢ → 100¢ | $10,695.88 +$4,846.74 (+82.9%) |
France vs. England: O/U 6.5 Over10,602.2 shares49.5¢ → 100¢ | 10,602.2 | 49.5¢ → 100¢ | $10,602.23 +$5,357.47 (+102.1%) |
Will Aleksandar Vučić be the next Prime Minister of Serbia? Yes12,706.3 shares65.7¢ → 70.1¢ | 12,706.3 | 65.7¢ → 70.1¢ | $8,907.11 +$559.45 (+6.7%) |
US x Iran ceasefire continues through October 31? Yes10,647.1 shares79¢ → 80.5¢ | 10,647.1 | 79¢ → 80.5¢ | $8,570.89 +$159.73 (+1.9%) |
Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the October 2026 meeting? Yes9,564.1 shares67.6¢ → 80.5¢ | 9,564.1 | 67.6¢ → 80.5¢ | $7,699.12 +$1,234.72 (+19.1%) |
Will Philadelphia 76ers win the 2027 NBA Finals? Yes55,720 shares11.2¢ → 11.1¢ | 55,720 | 11.2¢ → 11.1¢ | $6,157.06 -$93.95 (-1.5%) |
Spread: SK Brann (-1.5) Molde FK6,085.7 shares87.3¢ → 100¢ | 6,085.7 | 87.3¢ → 100¢ | $6,085.72 +$775.25 (+14.6%) |
Will KT Rolster win the Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026? Yes12,680.1 shares55.3¢ → 45.5¢ | 12,680.1 | 55.3¢ → 45.5¢ | $5,769.45 -$1,248.61 (-17.8%) |
Exact Score: Newcastle United Jets 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka? No5,639.1 shares95¢ → 94¢ | 5,639.1 | 95¢ → 94¢ | $5,300.75 -$56.39 (-1.1%) |
Will D.C. United SC win on 2026-09-05? No7,085 shares81¢ → 72¢ | 7,085 | 81¢ → 72¢ | $5,101.18 -$637.64 (-11.1%) |
US x Iran ceasefire continues through December 31? Yes14,537.9 shares35.4¢ → 34.5¢ | 14,537.9 | 35.4¢ → 34.5¢ | $5,015.56 -$124.59 (-2.4%) |
FC Cincinnati vs. D.C. United SC: Both Teams to Score Yes6,766 shares67.9¢ → 67.5¢ | 6,766 | 67.9¢ → 67.5¢ | $4,567.08 -$24.44 (-0.5%) |
Will Ceará SC win on 2026-10-12? No4,118.4 shares74¢ → 100¢ | 4,118.4 | 74¢ → 100¢ | $4,116.33 +$1,068.73 (+35.1%) |
Will Anthropic have the highest IPO Market Cap 2026? Yes7,755.5 shares54.9¢ → 52.3¢ | 7,755.5 | 54.9¢ → 52.3¢ | $4,060.01 -$196.10 (-4.6%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised3,540 shares89.8¢ → 100¢ | 3,540 | 89.8¢ → 100¢ | $3,538.18 +$358.14 (+11.3%) |
Will Google have the best AI model at the end of October 2026? Yes5,006 shares72.4¢ → 70¢ | 5,006 | 72.4¢ → 70¢ | $3,501.69 -$124.38 (-3.4%) |
Will the Bank of Russia make no change to the key rate after the October Meeting? Yes3,638.1 shares64.3¢ → 89.5¢ | 3,638.1 | 64.3¢ → 89.5¢ | $3,256.07 +$918.46 (+39.3%) |
Will Harry Kane win the 2026 Ballon d'Or? Yes3,735.2 shares55.3¢ → 65.1¢ | 3,735.2 | 55.3¢ → 65.1¢ | $2,431.64 +$367.71 (+17.8%) |
US announces end of Iranian blockade by October 31, 2026? No2,775.6 shares75.1¢ → 86¢ | 2,775.6 | 75.1¢ → 86¢ | $2,387.05 +$302.23 (+14.5%) |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves2,292.9 shares78.7¢ → 100¢ | 2,292.9 | 78.7¢ → 100¢ | $2,291.77 +$487.89 (+27%) |
US x Iran ceasefire continues through October 15? Yes2,234.9 shares92¢ → 96.7¢ | 2,234.9 | 92¢ → 96.7¢ | $2,159.99 +$103.63 (+5%) |
US announces end of Iranian blockade by August 15, 2026? No1,869.1 shares98.7¢ → 100¢ | 1,869.1 | 98.7¢ → 100¢ | $1,869.14 +$23.91 (+1.3%) |
Will Predict.fun launch a token by March 31, 2027? Yes2,003 shares70.3¢ → 92¢ | 2,003 | 70.3¢ → 92¢ | $1,842.77 +$435.10 (+30.9%) |
Will Gavin Newsom win the 2028 Democratic presidential nomination? Yes11,634.8 shares16.7¢ → 15.5¢ | 11,634.8 | 16.7¢ → 15.5¢ | $1,797.57 -$147.62 (-7.6%) |
Will Alphabet be the third-largest company in the world by market cap on October 31? Yes2,291.5 shares83.4¢ → 76.5¢ | 2,291.5 | 83.4¢ → 76.5¢ | $1,753.00 -$157.47 (-8.2%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs JD Gaming - Game 2 Winner Gen.G1,663.6 shares63.6¢ → 100¢ | 1,663.6 | 63.6¢ → 100¢ | $1,663.65 +$606.28 (+57.3%) |
| 1,898.2 | 83.4¢ → 82.5¢ | $1,566.02 -$16.78 (-1.1%) | |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 Under2,116.2 shares85¢ → 66¢ | 2,116.2 | 85¢ → 66¢ | $1,396.68 -$401.92 (-22.3%) |
Will the Democratic Party control the Senate after the 2026 Midterm elections? Yes1,886.6 shares65.4¢ → 63.5¢ | 1,886.6 | 65.4¢ → 63.5¢ | $1,198.01 -$35.52 (-2.9%) |
Will Bitcoin dip to $50,000 by December 31, 2026? No1,274.5 shares67.8¢ → 93.5¢ | 1,274.5 | 67.8¢ → 93.5¢ | $1,191.68 +$327.39 (+37.9%) |
Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 224.5 Over1,386.5 shares62.6¢ → 82.5¢ | 1,386.5 | 62.6¢ → 82.5¢ | $1,143.89 +$276.28 (+31.8%) |
Gianni Infantino out as FIFA President by December 31? No1,252.2 shares76.6¢ → 91¢ | 1,252.2 | 76.6¢ → 91¢ | $1,139.47 +$179.86 (+18.7%) |
FC Cincinnati vs. D.C. United SC: O/U 4.5 Under1,895.2 shares72.4¢ → 60¢ | 1,895.2 | 72.4¢ → 60¢ | $1,137.14 -$234.18 (-17.1%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes2,496.6 shares44.6¢ → 44.5¢ | 2,496.6 | 44.6¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,110.98 -$2.78 (-0.2%) |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming - Game 1 Winner HANJIN BRION2,474 shares44¢ → 44.5¢ | 2,474 | 44¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,100.94 +$12.37 (+1.1%) |
Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 227.5 Over1,299.2 shares52.1¢ → 73.5¢ | 1,299.2 | 52.1¢ → 73.5¢ | $954.94 +$277.54 (+41%) |
Will Cusco FC win on 2026-07-18? Yes807.7 shares64.2¢ → 100¢ | 807.7 | 64.2¢ → 100¢ | $807.69 +$289.19 (+55.8%) |
Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the December 2026 meeting? Yes3,546.7 shares24.6¢ → 22.5¢ | 3,546.7 | 24.6¢ → 22.5¢ | $798.00 -$76.09 (-8.7%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt Nick Hardt1,655.7 shares16.7¢ → 46.6¢ | 1,655.7 | 16.7¢ → 46.6¢ | $771.56 +$494.67 (+178.7%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under1,136.5 shares55.3¢ → 65.5¢ | 1,136.5 | 55.3¢ → 65.5¢ | $744.38 +$115.66 (+18.4%) |
Will Lillestrøm SK win on 2026-07-18? Yes683.5 shares60.1¢ → 100¢ | 683.5 | 60.1¢ → 100¢ | $683.47 +$272.96 (+66.5%) |
Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026? Yes11,165.3 shares8.7¢ → 6.1¢ | 11,165.3 | 8.7¢ → 6.1¢ | $681.08 -$285.92 (-29.6%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Over673.9 shares43¢ → 100¢ | 673.9 | 43¢ → 100¢ | $673.94 +$384.34 (+132.7%) |
Will Benjamin Netanyahu be the next Prime Minister of Israel? Yes2,062.6 shares35.3¢ → 30.5¢ | 2,062.6 | 35.3¢ → 30.5¢ | $629.10 -$99.66 (-13.7%) |
Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs2,148.5 shares26.9¢ → 29¢ | 2,148.5 | 26.9¢ → 29¢ | $623.06 +$44.09 (+7.6%) |
Will Chelsea win the 2026-27 English Premier League (EPL) Championship? Yes9,675.2 shares7.2¢ → 6.1¢ | 9,675.2 | 7.2¢ → 6.1¢ | $585.35 -$113.05 (-16.2%) |
Will Predict.fun launch a token by October 31, 2026? Yes2,678.8 shares15.6¢ → 21.5¢ | 2,678.8 | 15.6¢ → 21.5¢ | $575.94 +$157.61 (+37.7%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 22.2 shares at 42¢ | $9.72 |
| Sell | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 21.2 shares at 38¢ | $7.71 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 27.5 shares at 34¢ |
$9.77 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 7.2 shares at 65¢ | $4.78 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 35 shares at 26.7¢ | $9.82 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 34.4 shares at 27.2¢ | $9.82 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 30.1 shares at 31¢ | $9.79 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 32.2 shares at 29¢ | $9.80 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 227.5 Under · 4.9 shares at 29¢ | $1.47 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 21.2 shares at 22¢ | $4.92 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 7.7 shares at 74¢ | $5.78 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 224.5 Over · 334.1 shares at 99.9¢ | $333.70 |
| Buy | $1.43 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 20.2 shares at 92.7¢ | $18.79 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 169.6 shares at 28.1¢ | $49.32 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:10PM-10:15PM ET Down · 3.6 shares at 51¢ | $1.92 |
| Buy | BNB Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 36 shares at 10¢ | $3.83 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 233.6 shares at 8¢ | $19.89 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 108.6 shares at 17.2¢ | $19.77 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 92.9 shares at 23¢ | $22.51 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 182.1 shares at 25.7¢ | $49.15 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 14 shares at 20¢ | $2.96 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 253.9 shares at 36.8¢ | $97.58 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 9.7 shares at 70¢ | $6.96 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 471.6 shares at 39.6¢ | $194.81 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 19.7 shares at 38¢ | $7.79 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: Both Teams to Score Yes · 24.8 shares at 56¢ | $13.87 |
| Buy | Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: Both Teams to Score Yes · 2.5 shares at 56¢ | $1.40 |
| Buy | Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: Both Teams to Score Yes · 3.9 shares at 56¢ | $2.19 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 9.7 shares at 99¢ | $9.61 |
| Buy | Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: Both Teams to Score Yes · 5 shares at 56¢ | $2.86 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 20 shares at 50¢ | $10.34 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt Francisco Comesana · 1.9 shares at 60¢ | $1.16 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 379.3 shares at 51¢ | $200.09 |
| Redeem | $10.24 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down on October 13? Down · 37.1 shares at 63¢ | $23.97 |
| Buy | Spread: Jazz (-4.5) Jazz · 112.8 shares at 79.3¢ | $90.44 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 5.5 shares at 51¢ | $2.90 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Al Sadd SC vs. Al Hilal SFC: O/U 1.5 Over · 2.2 shares at 87¢ | $1.91 |
| Buy | $1.43 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Sell | Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 6.5 Under · 10.9 shares at 99.9¢ | $10.87 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:00PM-10:05PM ET Down · 87.6 shares at 16¢ | $14.83 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:00PM-10:05PM ET Down · 329.8 shares at 17¢ | $59.33 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 13.3 shares at 71¢ | $9.29 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 5.5 shares at 53¢ | $2.95 |