$37,454.30
+$18,362.48
$271,697.08
16 markets traded
+$19,520.96
Spread: Timberwolves (-2.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Cavaliers (-5.5) Cavaliers45,417.4 shares51¢ → 66¢ | 45,417.4 | 51¢ → 66¢ | $29,975.45 +$6,796.21 (+29.3%) |
Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks37,200 shares53.9¢ → 20¢ | 37,200 | 53.9¢ → 20¢ | $7,439.99 -$12,600.54 (-62.9%) |
Spread: Cavaliers (-9.5) Cavaliers70 shares39¢ → 55.5¢ | 70 | 39¢ → 55.5¢ | $38.85 +$11.55 (+42.3%) |
Kings vs. Warriors Kings9,190.3 shares32.6¢ → 0¢ | 9,190.3 | 32.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,000.00 (-100%) |
Clippers vs. Raptors Clippers8,107.5 shares24.7¢ → 0¢ | 8,107.5 | 24.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,000.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Raptors (-4.5) Clippers37,327.4 shares53.6¢ → 0¢ | 37,327.4 | 53.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,005.28 (-100%) |
Spread: Rockets (-2.5) Rockets40,622.6 shares51.6¢ → 0¢ | 40,622.6 | 51.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,947.18 (-100%) |
Spread: Celtics (-6.5) 76ers22,847.9 shares47.5¢ → 0¢ | 22,847.9 | 47.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,862.34 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 4,611 shares at 54¢ | $2,489.96 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 3 shares at 54¢ | $1.62 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 615 shares at 54¢ |
$332.10 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 80.9 shares at 54¢ | $43.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 335.5 shares at 54¢ | $181.17 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 41.4 shares at 54¢ | $22.35 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 845.7 shares at 54¢ | $456.65 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 32.6 shares at 54¢ | $17.61 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 40.6 shares at 54¢ | $21.94 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 830.4 shares at 54¢ | $448.43 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 39.7 shares at 54¢ | $21.43 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 810.9 shares at 54¢ | $437.87 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 38.6 shares at 54¢ | $20.85 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 789.1 shares at 54¢ | $426.13 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 41.7 shares at 54¢ | $22.52 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 852.2 shares at 54¢ | $460.17 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 32.6 shares at 54¢ | $17.61 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 39.5 shares at 54¢ | $21.31 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 40.4 shares at 54¢ | $21.83 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 806.5 shares at 54¢ | $435.52 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 826.1 shares at 54¢ | $446.09 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 38.7 shares at 54¢ | $20.91 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 38.6 shares at 54¢ | $20.85 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 401.5 shares at 54¢ | $216.81 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 791.3 shares at 54¢ | $427.30 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 39.3 shares at 54¢ | $21.20 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 789.1 shares at 54¢ | $426.13 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 18.5 shares at 54¢ | $9.99 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 802.2 shares at 54¢ | $433.17 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 39.1 shares at 54¢ | $21.14 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 283.5 shares at 54¢ | $153.09 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 215.2 shares at 54¢ | $116.21 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 800 shares at 54¢ | $432.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 38.4 shares at 54¢ | $20.74 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 153 shares at 54¢ | $82.62 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 39.9 shares at 54¢ | $21.54 |
| Buy | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Bucks · 784.8 shares at 54¢ | $423.78 |