what the fuck is sushine without a little rain
$0.29
+$1,797,675.73
$86,487,279.03
5,402 markets traded
+$92,215.33
Dota 2: PARIVISION vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 1 Winner KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas574 shares34¢ → 0.1¢ | 574 | 34¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.29 -$194.89 (-99.9%) |
Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winner PARIVISION6,701.1 shares46.6¢ → 0¢ | 6,701.1 | 46.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,120.11 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: NS (-1.5) vs XLG Gaming (+1.5) XLG Gaming2,901.6 shares43.5¢ → 0¢ | 2,901.6 | 43.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,262.36 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - BLAST Open Porto Group A Aurora Gaming16,691.7 shares48.2¢ → 0¢ | 16,691.7 | 48.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,037.07 (-100%) |
LoL: GIANTX vs Natus Vincere - Game 2 Winner Natus Vincere23,372.8 shares41.4¢ → 0¢ | 23,372.8 | 41.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,679.08 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: AL (-1.5) vs Invictus Gaming (+1.5) Invictus Gaming626.2 shares45.3¢ → 0¢ | 626.2 | 45.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$283.77 (-100%) |
LoL: LGD Gaming vs ThunderTalk Gaming - Game 1 Winner ThunderTalk Gaming10 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.20 (-100%) |
LoL: Bilibili Gaming vs Hanwha Life Esports - Game 4 Winner Hanwha Life Esports1,964 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 1,964 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,001.63 (-100%) |
Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs Xtreme Gaming - Game 1 Winner LGD Gaming17,375.3 shares41.1¢ → 0¢ | 17,375.3 | 41.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,134.62 (-100%) |
Spread: Spurs (-12.5) Trail Blazers4,999.9 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 4,999.9 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,599.96 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: TL (-1.5) vs Dignitas (+1.5) Team Liquid6,768.8 shares60.7¢ → 0¢ | 6,768.8 | 60.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,110.57 (-100%) |
Valorant: EDward Gaming vs Leviatán Esports - Map 3 Winner EDward Gaming2,784.6 shares39.4¢ → 0¢ | 2,784.6 | 39.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,096.61 (-100%) |
Valorant: Nongshim RedForce vs NRG - Map 2 Winner Nongshim RedForce1,392.1 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 1,392.1 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$696.05 (-100%) |
Erling Haaland: 1+ goals No70.6 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 70.6 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$40.26 (-100%) |
LoL: T1 vs Gen.G - Game 4 Winner T13,342.5 shares45.9¢ → 0¢ | 3,342.5 | 45.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,533.17 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team - Map 2 Winner BetBoom Team13,610.4 shares52.6¢ → 0¢ | 13,610.4 | 52.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,161.04 (-100%) |
LoL: GIANTX vs Solary - Game 2 Winner Solary1,004.3 shares38.7¢ → 0¢ | 1,004.3 | 38.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$388.59 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Liquid vs Astralis - Map 2 Winner Liquid1,609.1 shares32.8¢ → 0¢ | 1,609.1 | 32.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$527.31 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Spirit - Map 1 Winner FURIA1,685.7 shares2¢ → 0¢ | 1,685.7 | 2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$33.71 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Legacy - Map 3 Winner G210 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.20 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: TES (-1.5) vs EDward Gaming (+1.5) EDward Gaming50,796.4 shares40.5¢ → 0¢ | 50,796.4 | 40.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,559.85 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Legacy - Map 1 Winner Legacy14,768.6 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 14,768.6 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,497.45 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: Navi (-1.5) vs Team Heretics (+1.5) Team Heretics1,365.9 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 1,365.9 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$764.86 (-100%) |
LoL: T1 vs Team Liquid - Game 2 Winner Team Liquid6,628.8 shares69¢ → 0¢ | 6,628.8 | 69¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,573.88 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Aurora Gaming - Map 1 Winner Aurora Gaming10,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,000.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Kaufland Hangry Knights vs Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition - Game 1 Winner Kaufland Hangry Knights9,874.7 shares42.2¢ → 0¢ | 9,874.7 | 42.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,167.03 (-100%) |
LoL: Vivo Keyd Stars Academy vs Dplus KIA Challengers (BO1) - World Star Challengers Invitational Group C Vivo Keyd Stars Academy28,648.6 shares14.6¢ → 0¢ | 28,648.6 | 14.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,176.12 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: TYLOO vs 9z - Map 2 Winner 9z4,031 shares50.9¢ → 0¢ | 4,031 | 50.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,051.66 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: Navi (-1.5) vs Galions (+1.5) Galions560.4 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 560.4 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$151.32 (-100%) |
LoL: DN SOOPers Challengers vs Nongshim Esports Academy - Game 1 Winner Nongshim Esports Academy8,199.1 shares46.5¢ → 0¢ | 8,199.1 | 46.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,810.38 (-100%) |
Knicks vs. Spurs: O/U 217.5 Over921.7 shares7¢ → 0¢ | 921.7 | 7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$64.52 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Spirit vs GamerLegion - Game 1 Winner Team Spirit3,518.2 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 3,518.2 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,442.47 (-100%) |
LoL: Vivo Keyd Stars vs paiN Gaming - Game 4 Winner Vivo Keyd Stars28,597.1 shares47.2¢ → 0¢ | 28,597.1 | 47.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,491.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Anyone's Legend vs LGD Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend LGD Gaming9,564.5 shares0.5¢ → 0¢ | 9,564.5 | 0.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$47.82 (-100%) |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs DN SOOPers - Game 2 Winner DN SOOPers2,458.8 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 2,458.8 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$688.45 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Nemesis vs Conventus Stellarum - Game 1 Winner Team Nemesis15,458.2 shares34.4¢ → 0¢ | 15,458.2 | 34.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,320.70 (-100%) |
LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs Hanwha Life Esports - Game 2 Winner Nongshim Red Force2,538.8 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 2,538.8 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$406.21 (-100%) |
LoL: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season Eintracht Frankfurt5,555 shares29¢ → 0¢ | 5,555 | 29¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,610.95 (-100%) |
LoL: Blue Otter vs CCG Esports - Game 2 Winner Blue Otter5,307.7 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 5,307.7 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,176.87 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: M80 vs NRG - Map 2 Winner NRG2,460.8 shares44.1¢ → 0¢ | 2,460.8 | 44.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,084.15 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Secret vs Sentinels (BO1) - Esports World Cup Group B Team Secret 2,199.3 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 2,199.3 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,055.68 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Falcons vs Vici Gaming - Game 1 Winner Team Falcons10 shares31¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 31¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.10 (-100%) |
Valorant: Karmine Corp vs Team Liquid (BO3) - VCT EMEA Group Omega Team Liquid8,799.3 shares50.8¢ → 0¢ | 8,799.3 | 50.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,471.64 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: JDG (-1.5) vs Shopify Rebellion (+1.5) Shopify Rebellion916.2 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 916.2 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$320.65 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Liquid vs Xtreme Gaming - Game 2 Winner Xtreme Gaming4,585.9 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 4,585.9 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,973.79 (-100%) |
Valorant: LOUD vs 100 Thieves - Map 2 Winner LOUD13,468 shares33¢ → 0¢ | 13,468 | 33¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,440.41 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs M80 - Map 2 Winner M80629.2 shares44.5¢ → 0¢ | 629.2 | 44.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$279.90 (-100%) |
Valorant: Leviatán Esports vs MIBR - Map 2 Winner MIBR661.4 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 661.4 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$317.45 (-100%) |
Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win44,981.9 shares14.5¢ → 0¢ | 44,981.9 | 14.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,536.42 (-100%) |
LoL: INTZ e-Sports vs RMD Gaming - Game 2 Winner RMD Gaming4,190.5 shares33.6¢ → 0¢ | 4,190.5 | 33.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,407.02 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Maker rebate | — | $755.01 |
| Taker rebate | — | $162.44 |
| Buy | LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 1 Winner KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas · 574 shares at 34¢ | $201.61 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Redeem |
$70,562.63 |
| Redeem | $54,172.36 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 9.4 shares at 99¢ | $9.34 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 89 shares at 99¢ | $88.12 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 9.5 shares at 99¢ | $9.41 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 115.4 shares at 99¢ | $114.23 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 3.1 shares at 99¢ | $3.09 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 41.6 shares at 99¢ | $41.15 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 5.2 shares at 99¢ | $5.11 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 2.2 shares at 99¢ | $2.21 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 2.2 shares at 99¢ | $2.21 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 15.4 shares at 99¢ | $15.21 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs JD Gaming · 120 shares at 16¢ | $19.20 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 1,791.8 shares at 35¢ | $627.12 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 1,425.2 shares at 35¢ | $498.83 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 43.8 shares at 35¢ | $15.34 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 3,000 shares at 35¢ | $1,050.00 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 3,500 shares at 35¢ | $1,225.00 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 3,500 shares at 35¢ | $1,225.00 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 2,542.3 shares at 35¢ | $889.81 |
| Sell | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 18,916.9 shares at 26¢ | $4,918.40 |
| Sell | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 1,083.1 shares at 26¢ | $281.60 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 277.4 shares at 22¢ | $61.04 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 9,755.9 shares at 22¢ | $2,146.29 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 2,880.7 shares at 22¢ | $633.75 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 12.8 shares at 22¢ | $2.82 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 7,073.2 shares at 22¢ | $1,556.10 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 2,343.5 shares at 50¢ | $1,171.73 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 11,329.7 shares at 46¢ | $5,211.67 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 36.9 shares at 46¢ | $16.99 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 105.6 shares at 46¢ | $48.56 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 185.2 shares at 46¢ | $85.19 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 80 shares at 46¢ | $36.80 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 5.6 shares at 46¢ | $2.56 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 21.9 shares at 46¢ | $10.09 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 103.1 shares at 46¢ | $47.42 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 8.5 shares at 46¢ | $3.92 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 1,671.2 shares at 46¢ | $768.73 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 1,365 shares at 46¢ | $627.90 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 74.9 shares at 46¢ | $34.43 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 1,200 shares at 46¢ | $552.00 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 58.9 shares at 46¢ | $27.10 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 10 shares at 46¢ | $4.60 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 50 shares at 46¢ | $23.00 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 10.9 shares at 46¢ | $5.03 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 183.6 shares at 46¢ | $84.48 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming · 252.9 shares at 46¢ | $116.32 |