$24,170.06
+$126,697.09
$136,083,073.43
118,228 markets traded
+$16,863.35
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major…| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (BO5) - CBLOL Promotion Playoffs LOS2,935 shares97.6¢ → 100¢ | 2,935 | 97.6¢ → 100¢ | $2,933.53 +$70.15 (+2.4%) |
Will CA Paranaense win on 2026-10-12? Yes2,092.1 shares97.7¢ → 100¢ | 2,092.1 | 97.7¢ → 100¢ | $2,091.06 +$47.02 (+2.3%) |
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol vs. CA Paranaense: O/U 3.5 Over1,536.4 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 1,536.4 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $1,535.67 +$0.77 (+0.1%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 2 Winner LOS1,470.3 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 1,470.3 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $1,469.55 +$0.74 (+0.1%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised1,230.5 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 1,230.5 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $1,229.87 +$0.62 (+0.1%) |
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol vs. CA Paranaense: O/U 4.5 Over851.1 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 851.1 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $850.65 +$0.43 (+0.1%) |
Game Handicap: LOS (-2.5) vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (+2.5) KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas535.3 shares44¢ → 100¢ | 535.3 | 44¢ → 100¢ | $535.06 +$299.78 (+127.4%) |
Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports635 shares61.1¢ → 80.5¢ | 635 | 61.1¢ → 80.5¢ | $511.17 +$122.92 (+31.7%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt Francisco Comesana462 shares60.2¢ → 87.9¢ | 462 | 60.2¢ → 87.9¢ | $405.86 +$127.73 (+45.9%) |
Games Total: O/U 3.5 Over512 shares62¢ → 62.5¢ | 512 | 62¢ → 62.5¢ | $320.00 +$2.56 (+0.8%) |
Spread: Bills (-3.5) Rams500 shares62¢ → 61.5¢ | 500 | 62¢ → 61.5¢ | $307.50 -$2.50 (-0.8%) |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming - Game 2 Winner HANJIN BRION640 shares45.6¢ → 47¢ | 640 | 45.6¢ → 47¢ | $300.80 +$8.80 (+3%) |
Nacional Asuncion vs. Recoleta FC: O/U 1.5 Under299 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 299 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $298.85 +$0.15 (+0.1%) |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming - Game 3 Winner HANJIN BRION640 shares45.7¢ → 44.5¢ | 640 | 45.7¢ → 44.5¢ | $284.80 -$7.40 (-2.5%) |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming - Game 1 Winner HANJIN BRION640 shares45.6¢ → 44.5¢ | 640 | 45.6¢ → 44.5¢ | $284.80 -$7.20 (-2.5%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 2 Winner Disguised276.5 shares73.2¢ → 100¢ | 276.5 | 73.2¢ → 100¢ | $276.39 +$73.89 (+36.5%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 4 Winner LOS267.3 shares89.6¢ → 100¢ | 267.3 | 89.6¢ → 100¢ | $267.18 +$27.63 (+11.5%) |
LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs Team WE320 shares80¢ → 80.5¢ | 320 | 80¢ → 80.5¢ | $257.60 +$1.60 (+0.6%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 3 Winner KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas244.1 shares46.4¢ → 100¢ | 244.1 | 46.4¢ → 100¢ | $243.98 +$130.66 (+115.3%) |
Games Total: O/U 3.5 Over319.5 shares71¢ → 71.5¢ | 319.5 | 71¢ → 71.5¢ | $228.44 +$1.60 (+0.7%) |
Games Total: O/U 4.5 Over634 shares33.6¢ → 33.5¢ | 634 | 33.6¢ → 33.5¢ | $212.39 -$0.65 (-0.3%) |
Game Handicap: LGD (-1.5) vs HANJIN BRION (+1.5) HANJIN BRION323.4 shares62¢ → 63.5¢ | 323.4 | 62¢ → 63.5¢ | $205.34 +$4.85 (+2.4%) |
Games Total: O/U 4.5 Under172.7 shares85.1¢ → 100¢ | 172.7 | 85.1¢ → 100¢ | $172.57 +$25.66 (+17.5%) |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs LGD Gaming320 shares53¢ → 52.5¢ | 320 | 53¢ → 52.5¢ | $168.00 -$1.60 (-0.9%) |
Will CD Godoy Cruz win on 2026-10-12? No160.4 shares65.4¢ → 100¢ | 160.4 | 65.4¢ → 100¢ | $160.31 +$55.49 (+52.9%) |
Will Club Always Ready vs. Club Independiente Petrolero end in a draw? No149 shares90.6¢ → 100¢ | 149 | 90.6¢ → 100¢ | $148.93 +$13.96 (+10.3%) |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 54.5 Under191.8 shares48.7¢ → 73.5¢ | 191.8 | 48.7¢ → 73.5¢ | $141.00 +$47.50 (+50.8%) |
Will Nacional Asuncion win on 2026-10-12? Yes138.2 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 138.2 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $138.17 +$0.07 (0%) |
Game Handicap: WE (-2.5) vs FlyQuest (+2.5) Team WE423.9 shares32.4¢ → 32.5¢ | 423.9 | 32.4¢ → 32.5¢ | $137.78 +$0.36 (+0.3%) |
Will Associação Chapecoense de Futebol win on 2026-10-12? No130.1 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 130.1 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $130.08 +$0.07 (0%) |
LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest - Game 1 Winner FlyQuest425.7 shares31.2¢ → 30.5¢ | 425.7 | 31.2¢ → 30.5¢ | $129.83 -$3.04 (-2.3%) |
Will Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers end in a draw? No148.8 shares80¢ → 80¢ | 148.8 | 80¢ → 80¢ | $119.02 $0.00 (0%) |
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Alexandre Muller Tomas Machac175 shares66.4¢ → 68¢ | 175 | 66.4¢ → 68¢ | $119.00 +$2.75 (+2.4%) |
Game Handicap: WE (-1.5) vs FlyQuest (+1.5) FlyQuest344 shares40.4¢ → 33.5¢ | 344 | 40.4¢ → 33.5¢ | $115.24 -$23.60 (-17%) |
Olbia: Jan Kumstat vs Edas Butvilas Edas Butvilas200 shares56.5¢ → 57.5¢ | 200 | 56.5¢ → 57.5¢ | $115.00 +$2.00 (+1.8%) |
Olbia: Aziz Dougaz vs Damir Dzumhur Damir Dzumhur200 shares57.4¢ → 56.5¢ | 200 | 57.4¢ → 56.5¢ | $113.00 -$1.84 (-1.6%) |
Will CA All Boys win on 2026-10-12? No103.5 shares71.8¢ → 100¢ | 103.5 | 71.8¢ → 100¢ | $103.47 +$29.17 (+39.2%) |
Will Grêmio Novorizontino vs. AA Ponte Preta end in a draw? No100 shares94¢ → 100¢ | 100 | 94¢ → 100¢ | $99.95 +$5.95 (+6.3%) |
Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 3.5 Over98.8 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 98.8 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $98.70 +$0.05 (0%) |
Jinan: Kaito Uesugi vs Yosuke Watanuki Yosuke Watanuki111 shares88.5¢ → 87¢ | 111 | 88.5¢ → 87¢ | $96.57 -$1.67 (-1.7%) |
TPS Turku vs. Vaasan Sport Vaasan Sport187.3 shares26.5¢ → 50¢ | 187.3 | 26.5¢ → 50¢ | $93.65 +$44.02 (+88.7%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa Cristina Bucsa197.8 shares46¢ → 46.5¢ | 197.8 | 46¢ → 46.5¢ | $91.97 +$0.99 (+1.1%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Perez/Schuurs vs Bouzkova/Tormo Perez/Schuurs147.3 shares66.5¢ → 61.5¢ | 147.3 | 66.5¢ → 61.5¢ | $90.62 -$7.37 (-7.5%) |
Will Grêmio Novorizontino win on 2026-10-12? Yes90.4 shares93.9¢ → 100¢ | 90.4 | 93.9¢ → 100¢ | $90.40 +$5.47 (+6.4%) |
Spread: Rams (-7.5) Bills100 shares68¢ → 87¢ | 100 | 68¢ → 87¢ | $87.00 +$19.00 (+27.9%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays100 shares60¢ → 84.5¢ | 100 | 60¢ → 84.5¢ | $84.50 +$24.50 (+40.8%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Felipe Meligeni Alves80.4 shares45¢ → 100¢ | 80.4 | 45¢ → 100¢ | $80.35 +$44.18 (+122.1%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kalinina/Yastremska vs Eala/Sonmez Eala/Sonmez168 shares47¢ → 47.5¢ | 168 | 47¢ → 47.5¢ | $79.80 +$0.84 (+1.1%) |
Golden Knights vs. Wild Wild90 shares50¢ → 87.5¢ | 90 | 50¢ → 87.5¢ | $78.75 +$33.75 (+75%) |
Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports92.2 shares77¢ → 82.5¢ | 92.2 | 77¢ → 82.5¢ | $76.03 +$5.09 (+7.2%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 20 shares at 17¢ | $3.40 |
| Buy | Will Nacional Asuncion win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 95.1 shares at 99.9¢ | $95.04 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-1.5) Bills · 5 shares at 59¢ | $2.95 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 5.1 shares at 78¢ | $3.99 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 79¢ | $15.80 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 3.7 shares at 19¢ | $0.70 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 2.4 shares at 18¢ | $0.44 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 12.5 shares at 21¢ | $2.63 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 5 shares at 78¢ | $3.90 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 5 shares at 78¢ | $3.90 |
| Buy | Will Nacional Asuncion win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 43.1 shares at 99.9¢ | $43.06 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 46.5 Under · 5 shares at 40¢ | $2.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 6.9 shares at 78¢ | $5.35 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 77¢ | $15.40 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 78¢ | $15.60 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 5 shares at 54¢ | $2.70 |
| Merge | $10.00 |
| Merge | $10.00 |
| Merge | $24.56 |
| Merge | $36.27 |
| Buy | Will Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers end in a draw? No · 98.8 shares at 80¢ | $79.02 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Kimberly Birrell vs Katie Volynets Katie Volynets · 100 shares at 63¢ | $63.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 50.5 Over · 5 shares at 47¢ | $2.35 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Over · 5 shares at 40¢ | $2.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 5 shares at 55¢ | $2.75 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-3.5) Rams · 350 shares at 59¢ | $209.04 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-3.5) Rams · 50 shares at 59¢ | $29.86 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 5 shares at 55¢ | $2.75 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 4.6 shares at 57¢ | $2.60 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 5 shares at 56¢ | $2.80 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 5 shares at 57¢ | $2.85 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 35 shares at 58¢ | $20.73 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Under · 5 shares at 56¢ | $2.80 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 72.8 shares at 59¢ | $42.92 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 10 shares at 69¢ | $7.01 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 66 shares at 70.7¢ | $47.34 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 25.3 shares at 21¢ | $5.32 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 5.9 shares at 21¢ | $1.25 |
| Buy | Olbia: Samuele Pieri vs Daniel Rincon Samuele Pieri · 2.4 shares at 19¢ | $0.46 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Under · 5 shares at 48¢ | $2.40 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 50.5 Under · 5 shares at 40¢ | $2.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 50.5 Under · 5 shares at 41¢ | $2.05 |
| Merge | $5.00 |
| Merge | $7.00 |
| Merge | $54.51 |
| Buy | $1.35 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 35 shares at 59.9¢ | $21.37 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 30 shares at 59¢ | $18.06 |
| Buy | $0.26 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 20 shares at 27¢ | $5.40 |