$252,804.29
+$484,193.60
$36,036,378.02
244 markets traded
+$692,404.00
Will Spain win the 2026 FIFA World Cup?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Will Manchester City win the 2026-27 English Premier League (EPL) Championship? Yes1,099,999.4 shares29¢ → 19.5¢ | 1,099,999.4 | 29¢ → 19.5¢ | $214,499.87 -$104,441.74 (-32.7%) |
Will Barcelona win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? Yes86,689.3 shares23¢ → 22.5¢ | 86,689.3 | 23¢ → 22.5¢ | $19,505.09 -$430.48 (-2.2%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers80,000 shares49.5¢ → 22.5¢ | 80,000 | 49.5¢ → 22.5¢ | $18,000.00 -$21,599.92 (-54.5%) |
Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-10-14? No1,602.5 shares48¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,602.5 | 48¢ → 49.5¢ | $793.24 +$24.04 (+3.1%) |
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. Manchester United FC: O/U 3.5 Under10.6 shares57¢ → 57.5¢ | 10.6 | 57¢ → 57.5¢ | $6.08 +$0.05 (+0.9%) |
Spread: Rockets (-5.5) Rockets24,698.6 shares47.8¢ → 0¢ | 24,698.6 | 47.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,795.89 (-100%) |
Will Manchester United FC win on 2026-08-22? Yes54,752.6 shares71.7¢ → 0¢ | 54,752.6 | 71.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$39,273.41 (-100%) |
Spread: Rockets (-4.5) Rockets51,618.2 shares51.8¢ → 0¢ | 51,618.2 | 51.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26,717.97 (-100%) |
Will Japan win on 2026-06-25? Yes312,338.3 shares51.2¢ → 0¢ | 312,338.3 | 51.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$160,057.88 (-100%) |
Will Portugal win on 2026-10-04? No176,657.4 shares41.7¢ → 0¢ | 176,657.4 | 41.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$73,656.07 (-100%) |
Will Arsenal FC win on 2026-10-10? No51,154.5 shares30.4¢ → 0¢ | 51,154.5 | 30.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,541.72 (-100%) |
Spread: Netherlands (-1.5) Sweden143,009.9 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 143,009.9 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$40,042.42 (-100%) |
Rockets vs. Lakers: O/U 207.5 Over1,357.7 shares53.8¢ → 0¢ | 1,357.7 | 53.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$729.85 (-100%) |
Spread: Nuggets (-7.5) Nuggets45,679.6 shares50.5¢ → 0¢ | 45,679.6 | 50.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23,083.34 (-100%) |
Burnley FC vs. Manchester City FC: O/U 3.5 Over48,602.9 shares33.1¢ → 0¢ | 48,602.9 | 33.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16,103.46 (-100%) |
Will Brentford FC vs. Chelsea FC end in a draw? Yes66,684.5 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 66,684.5 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17,334.21 (-100%) |
Hornets vs. Timberwolves Timberwolves92,474.6 shares47.3¢ → 0¢ | 92,474.6 | 47.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$43,709.24 (-100%) |
Will Brazil win on 2026-07-05? Yes243,295.1 shares52.7¢ → 0¢ | 243,295.1 | 52.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$128,285.19 (-100%) |
Will Brentford FC win on 2026-08-22? No101,154.5 shares54.9¢ → 0¢ | 101,154.5 | 54.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$55,576.83 (-100%) |
Spain vs. Belgium: O/U 2.5 Under329,995.3 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 329,995.3 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$151,795.59 (-100%) |
Raptors vs. Grizzlies Grizzlies74,396.9 shares12.7¢ → 0¢ | 74,396.9 | 12.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,413.82 (-100%) |
Will Nottingham Forest FC win on 2026-05-10? Yes89,999.8 shares24¢ → 0¢ | 89,999.8 | 24¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$21,598.52 (-100%) |
Spread: Spain (-1.5) Spain160,000 shares53.5¢ → 0¢ | 160,000 | 53.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$85,598.93 (-100%) |
Spread: France (-1.5) France62,888.6 shares33¢ → 0¢ | 62,888.6 | 33¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,749.99 (-100%) |
Will Brentford FC win on 2026-10-10? Yes280,702.1 shares38.9¢ → 0¢ | 280,702.1 | 38.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$109,278.51 (-100%) |
Will France win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes2,465,265 shares16.4¢ → 0¢ | 2,465,265 | 16.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$404,704.51 (-100%) |
Will Germany win on 2026-10-04? Yes224,812.9 shares53.1¢ → 0¢ | 224,812.9 | 53.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$119,427.66 (-100%) |
Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-09-20? No34,747 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 34,747 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,105.38 (-100%) |
Will Netherlands win on 2026-10-01? Yes159,794.6 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 159,794.6 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$73,505.52 (-100%) |
Will Ghana win on 2026-06-23? Yes200,000 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 200,000 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,000.00 (-100%) |
Spurs vs. Nuggets Spurs112,183.6 shares56.7¢ → 0¢ | 112,183.6 | 56.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$63,663.08 (-100%) |
Vinícius Júnior: 1+ goals Yes49,765 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 49,765 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,905.69 (-100%) |
Pistons vs. Magic Pistons59,799.1 shares37.1¢ → 0¢ | 59,799.1 | 37.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,199.92 (-100%) |
Fulham FC vs. Manchester United FC: O/U 2.5 Over94,008 shares30¢ → 0¢ | 94,008 | 30¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28,200.61 (-100%) |
Nottingham Forest FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC: O/U 2.5 Over104,873.2 shares51.9¢ → 0¢ | 104,873.2 | 51.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$54,387.60 (-100%) |
Will Brentford FC win on 2026-08-30? Yes259,999.7 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 259,999.7 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$90,983.16 (-100%) |
Canada leading at halftime? Yes94,999.4 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 94,999.4 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$39,892.12 (-100%) |
Spread: Spurs (-10.5) Timberwolves52,119.5 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 52,119.5 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26,575.40 (-100%) |
Will Tottenham Hotspur FC win on 2026-08-22? Yes199,997.8 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 199,997.8 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$69,999.23 (-100%) |
Will Real Madrid CF vs. FC Bayern München end in a draw? Yes164,563.6 shares24.3¢ → 0¢ | 164,563.6 | 24.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$39,984.17 (-100%) |
Will Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-05-30? Yes473,465.7 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 473,465.7 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$194,120.94 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Jannik Sinner vs Novak Djokovic Novak Djokovic146,888.4 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 146,888.4 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$29,364.89 (-100%) |
Exact Score: Switzerland 1 - 1 Canada? Yes60,000 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 60,000 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,599.70 (-100%) |
Spread: Newcastle United FC (-1.5) Newcastle United FC47,205.6 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 47,205.6 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,800.97 (-100%) |
Lakers vs. Mavericks Lakers115,470.9 shares55.5¢ → 0¢ | 115,470.9 | 55.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$64,128.13 (-100%) |
Will Hull City AFC win on 2026-08-22? No62,920 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 62,920 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,535.69 (-100%) |
Bulls vs. Knicks Bulls80,119 shares9.8¢ → 0¢ | 80,119 | 9.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,839.96 (-100%) |
Belgium vs. Senegal: Team to Advance Senegal47,948.4 shares41.2¢ → 0¢ | 47,948.4 | 41.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,746.01 (-100%) |
Will France win on 2026-07-14? Yes1,199,996.2 shares41.5¢ → 0¢ | 1,199,996.2 | 41.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$498,142.31 (-100%) |
England vs. DR Congo: DR Congo O/U 1.5 Over40,000 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 40,000 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,800.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Maker rebate | — | $816.03 |
| Taker rebate | — | $36.84 |
| Reward | — | $54.79 |
| Redeem |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$256,017.14 |
| Buy | Club Atlético de Madrid vs. Manchester United FC: O/U 3.5 Under · 10.6 shares at 57¢ | $6.15 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 13,555 shares at 41¢ | $5,557.55 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 100,000 shares at 41¢ | $41,000.00 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 26,485.6 shares at 41¢ | $10,859.10 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 8 shares at 41¢ | $3.28 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 73,506.4 shares at 41¢ | $30,137.62 |
| Redeem | $99,999.96 |
| Redeem | $99,999.98 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 14.8 shares at 46¢ | $6.81 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 18.5 shares at 46¢ | $8.52 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 12.8 shares at 46¢ | $5.87 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 56.5 shares at 46¢ | $25.97 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 47.6 shares at 46¢ | $21.90 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 200 shares at 46¢ | $92.00 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 18,022 shares at 46¢ | $8,513.96 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 30 shares at 45¢ | $13.50 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 181.8 shares at 45¢ | $81.82 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 3.6 shares at 45¢ | $1.64 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 17.1 shares at 45¢ | $7.69 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 3,801.8 shares at 45¢ | $1,710.83 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 3.6 shares at 45¢ | $1.64 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 216.3 shares at 45¢ | $97.32 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 232.6 shares at 45¢ | $104.65 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 1.8 shares at 45¢ | $0.82 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 27.3 shares at 45¢ | $12.27 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 54.5 shares at 45¢ | $24.55 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 47.6 shares at 45¢ | $21.42 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 1.8 shares at 45¢ | $0.82 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 65.2 shares at 45¢ | $29.34 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 34.6 shares at 45¢ | $15.58 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 238.4 shares at 45¢ | $107.29 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 910.3 shares at 45¢ | $409.61 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 5.5 shares at 45¢ | $2.45 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 17.3 shares at 45¢ | $7.79 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 1.1 shares at 45¢ | $0.49 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 544.9 shares at 45¢ | $245.23 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 33.5 shares at 45¢ | $15.06 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 90.9 shares at 45¢ | $40.91 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 63.6 shares at 45¢ | $28.64 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 1,614.5 shares at 45¢ | $726.55 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 54.5 shares at 45¢ | $24.55 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 9.1 shares at 45¢ | $4.09 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 16.1 shares at 45¢ | $7.22 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 18.2 shares at 45¢ | $8.18 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 34.5 shares at 45¢ | $15.55 |
| Buy | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 2.4 shares at 45¢ | $1.06 |