flaznorp
$492,069.94
+$1,167,564.89
$250,470,474.03
110,654 markets traded
+$149,798.69
Will Manchester United FC win on 2026-09-06?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? No31,815.2 shares86.3¢ → 92.5¢ | 31,815.2 | 86.3¢ → 92.5¢ | $29,429.02 +$1,966.04 (+7.2%) |
Will Cruzeiro EC win on 2026-10-12? No21,245.7 shares88.3¢ → 98.7¢ | 21,245.7 | 88.3¢ → 98.7¢ | $20,958.88 +$2,188.85 (+11.7%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays17,957.8 shares70.5¢ → 84.5¢ | 17,957.8 | 70.5¢ → 84.5¢ | $15,174.33 +$2,512.82 (+19.8%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No17,686.3 shares68¢ → 75.5¢ | 17,686.3 | 68¢ → 75.5¢ | $13,353.14 +$1,326.49 (+11%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Under18,610.3 shares54.8¢ → 68¢ | 18,610.3 | 54.8¢ → 68¢ | $12,655.00 +$2,453.92 (+24.1%) |
Exact Score: Levante UD 0 - 1 Athletic Club? No13,519 shares91¢ → 89¢ | 13,519 | 91¢ → 89¢ | $12,031.91 -$265.13 (-2.2%) |
Will Club Atlético de Madrid win on 2026-10-13? No14,075.5 shares49.5¢ → 49.5¢ | 14,075.5 | 49.5¢ → 49.5¢ | $6,967.37 -$4.48 (-0.1%) |
Will Botafogo FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes7,344.7 shares27.7¢ → 83¢ | 7,344.7 | 27.7¢ → 83¢ | $6,096.13 +$4,062.91 (+199.8%) |
Spread: Nacional Asuncion (-1.5) Recoleta FC5,087.1 shares71.5¢ → 100¢ | 5,087.1 | 71.5¢ → 100¢ | $5,084.56 +$1,447.56 (+39.8%) |
Exact Score: Red Bull Bragantino 2 - 4 Cruzeiro EC? No5,000 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 5,000 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $4,997.49 +$2.50 (+0.1%) |
Will Red Bull Bragantino win on 2026-10-12? Yes5,237.9 shares61.5¢ → 91.5¢ | 5,237.9 | 61.5¢ → 91.5¢ | $4,792.68 +$1,569.47 (+48.7%) |
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol vs. CA Paranaense: O/U 3.5 Over4,775.4 shares35.4¢ → 100¢ | 4,775.4 | 35.4¢ → 100¢ | $4,772.96 +$3,082.85 (+182.4%) |
Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Sporting CP O/U 4.5 Under4,592.9 shares94.3¢ → 98.2¢ | 4,592.9 | 94.3¢ → 98.2¢ | $4,507.93 +$176.92 (+4.1%) |
Will Sporting CP win on 2026-10-13? No6,862.6 shares63¢ → 63.5¢ | 6,862.6 | 63¢ → 63.5¢ | $4,357.76 +$32.49 (+0.8%) |
Exact Score: Criciúma EC 5 - 0 América FC? No4,280 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 4,280 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $4,277.85 +$2.14 (+0.1%) |
Will Ceará SC win on 2026-10-12? No4,312.4 shares77.1¢ → 98.4¢ | 4,312.4 | 77.1¢ → 98.4¢ | $4,241.23 +$917.46 (+27.6%) |
Will Grêmio Novorizontino win on 2026-10-12? Yes4,220 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 4,220 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $4,217.89 +$2.12 (+0.1%) |
Will Levante UD win on 2026-09-16? No5,407.3 shares72¢ → 75¢ | 5,407.3 | 72¢ → 75¢ | $4,055.49 +$162.20 (+4.2%) |
Spread: Liverpool FC (-3.5) LASK Linz4,703.5 shares79¢ → 82.5¢ | 4,703.5 | 79¢ → 82.5¢ | $3,880.38 +$164.63 (+4.4%) |
Will AA Ponte Preta win on 2026-10-12? No3,838.6 shares98.3¢ → 100¢ | 3,838.6 | 98.3¢ → 100¢ | $3,836.68 +$63.35 (+1.7%) |
Will Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-10-14? No5,382.9 shares67.9¢ → 67.5¢ | 5,382.9 | 67.9¢ → 67.5¢ | $3,633.46 -$23.65 (-0.6%) |
Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 4.5 Over5,124.2 shares45.3¢ → 64.5¢ | 5,124.2 | 45.3¢ → 64.5¢ | $3,305.10 +$982.78 (+42.3%) |
Will Sunderland AFC win on 2026-10-18? No4,457.7 shares73¢ → 72.5¢ | 4,457.7 | 73¢ → 72.5¢ | $3,231.84 -$23.48 (-0.7%) |
Spread: CA Paranaense (-3.5) Associação Chapecoense de Futebol3,215.3 shares81.7¢ → 100¢ | 3,215.3 | 81.7¢ → 100¢ | $3,213.69 +$586.12 (+22.3%) |
Spread: Liverpool FC (-2.5) LASK Linz4,557.8 shares63¢ → 67.5¢ | 4,557.8 | 63¢ → 67.5¢ | $3,076.54 +$205.15 (+7.1%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? No5,579.6 shares77.1¢ → 54¢ | 5,579.6 | 77.1¢ → 54¢ | $3,012.98 -$1,287.52 (-29.9%) |
Will Recoleta FC win on 2026-10-12? No2,976.2 shares93¢ → 100¢ | 2,976.2 | 93¢ → 100¢ | $2,974.73 +$205.88 (+7.4%) |
Will Criciúma EC win on 2026-10-12? Yes2,691.7 shares75.1¢ → 100¢ | 2,691.7 | 75.1¢ → 100¢ | $2,690.39 +$667.49 (+33%) |
Will Associação Chapecoense de Futebol win on 2026-10-12? No2,591 shares98.2¢ → 100¢ | 2,591 | 98.2¢ → 100¢ | $2,589.74 +$44.66 (+1.8%) |
Sporting Jax vs. Birmingham Legion FC: Both Teams to Score No5,051.6 shares39.9¢ → 49.5¢ | 5,051.6 | 39.9¢ → 49.5¢ | $2,500.56 +$485.83 (+24.1%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under3,248 shares49¢ → 76.5¢ | 3,248 | 49¢ → 76.5¢ | $2,484.72 +$892.20 (+56%) |
Will SK Slavia Praha win on 2026-10-13? No4,718.7 shares51.2¢ → 52.5¢ | 4,718.7 | 51.2¢ → 52.5¢ | $2,477.34 +$59.74 (+2.5%) |
Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-10-13? No10,388.1 shares22.9¢ → 23.5¢ | 10,388.1 | 22.9¢ → 23.5¢ | $2,441.21 +$62.73 (+2.6%) |
Will Villarreal CF win on 2026-10-13? Yes5,272.3 shares44¢ → 45.5¢ | 5,272.3 | 44¢ → 45.5¢ | $2,398.87 +$80.66 (+3.5%) |
Will Levante UD vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? No3,345.4 shares70.9¢ → 69.5¢ | 3,345.4 | 70.9¢ → 69.5¢ | $2,325.06 -$47.05 (-2%) |
Will Arsenal FC win on 2026-10-13? Yes2,907.1 shares79.1¢ → 79.5¢ | 2,907.1 | 79.1¢ → 79.5¢ | $2,311.11 +$12.14 (+0.5%) |
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol vs. CA Paranaense: O/U 6.5 Under2,290.8 shares95¢ → 100¢ | 2,290.8 | 95¢ → 100¢ | $2,289.61 +$113.82 (+5.2%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score No3,881.8 shares47.9¢ → 58.5¢ | 3,881.8 | 47.9¢ → 58.5¢ | $2,270.86 +$409.66 (+22%) |
Spread: Panathinaikós AO (-2.5) FK Borac Banja Luka3,603.9 shares63.7¢ → 61.5¢ | 3,603.9 | 63.7¢ → 61.5¢ | $2,216.37 -$80.47 (-3.5%) |
Will Grêmio Novorizontino vs. AA Ponte Preta end in a draw? No2,196.2 shares94.8¢ → 100¢ | 2,196.2 | 94.8¢ → 100¢ | $2,195.05 +$112.24 (+5.4%) |
Nets vs. Wizards Nets2,146.1 shares63.2¢ → 100¢ | 2,146.1 | 63.2¢ → 100¢ | $2,145.01 +$787.64 (+58%) |
Will Viking FK vs. FC Bayern München end in a draw? No2,289.1 shares93.9¢ → 93.5¢ | 2,289.1 | 93.9¢ → 93.5¢ | $2,140.26 -$9.81 (-0.5%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 7.5 Under2,460 shares60¢ → 86.5¢ | 2,460 | 60¢ → 86.5¢ | $2,127.89 +$651.90 (+44.2%) |
Thunder vs. Hawks Hawks2,104.1 shares62.6¢ → 100¢ | 2,104.1 | 62.6¢ → 100¢ | $2,103.04 +$786.71 (+59.8%) |
Will Criciúma EC vs. América FC end in a draw? No2,093.4 shares82.2¢ → 100¢ | 2,093.4 | 82.2¢ → 100¢ | $2,092.31 +$372.09 (+21.6%) |
Will Associação Chapecoense de Futebol vs. CA Paranaense end in a draw? No2,056.6 shares98.8¢ → 100¢ | 2,056.6 | 98.8¢ → 100¢ | $2,055.55 +$22.77 (+1.1%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 Under2,373 shares84.9¢ → 86.5¢ | 2,373 | 84.9¢ → 86.5¢ | $2,052.60 +$36.92 (+1.8%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes4,716.9 shares36.6¢ → 43.5¢ | 4,716.9 | 36.6¢ → 43.5¢ | $2,051.86 +$324.94 (+18.8%) |
Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-10-14? Yes4,022.8 shares49.1¢ → 50.5¢ | 4,022.8 | 49.1¢ → 50.5¢ | $2,031.50 +$55.78 (+2.8%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Over4,233.3 shares53.2¢ → 47.5¢ | 4,233.3 | 53.2¢ → 47.5¢ | $2,010.84 -$243.36 (-10.8%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? Yes · 12.9 shares at 6¢ | $0.81 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? Yes · 55 shares at 6¢ | $3.46 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 10 shares at 39¢ |
$4.02 |
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Cleveland Guardians · 17 shares at 62¢ | $10.74 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Botafogo FC 1 - 0 Ceará SC? No · 684 shares at 37¢ | $253.08 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 224.5 Under · 69.8 shares at 25¢ | $18.10 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Red Bull Bragantino 5 - 2 Cruzeiro EC? Yes · 119.4 shares at 1.8¢ | $2.26 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 8.7 shares at 21¢ | $1.90 |
| Buy | Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 6.5 Over · 479.8 shares at 7.5¢ | $37.64 |
| Buy | Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 6.5 Over · 357 shares at 7¢ | $26.15 |
| Buy | Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: Cruzeiro EC O/U 2.5 Under · 8 shares at 87¢ | $7.01 |
| Buy | Will Botafogo FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 31 shares at 81¢ | $25.35 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 15.7 shares at 21¢ | $3.43 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 230.5 Under · 23.5 shares at 45¢ | $10.85 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 230.5 Under · 6.9 shares at 45¢ | $3.19 |
| Buy | Golden Knights vs. Wild: O/U 7.5 Over · 69.4 shares at 28¢ | $20.14 |
| Buy | Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 4.5 Under · 10 shares at 31¢ | $3.21 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 230.5 Under · 20 shares at 40¢ | $8.24 |
| Buy | Will Botafogo FC vs. Ceará SC end in a draw? No · 62 shares at 84¢ | $52.50 |
| Buy | Will Botafogo FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 225.8 shares at 82¢ | $186.80 |
| Buy | Spread: Red Bull Bragantino (-2.5) Cruzeiro EC · 142.2 shares at 76¢ | $109.37 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Red Bull Bragantino 5 - 2 Cruzeiro EC? Yes · 33.3 shares at 1.8¢ | $0.63 |
| Buy | Will Botafogo FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 83.9 shares at 82¢ | $68.77 |
| Buy | Will Botafogo FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 83.9 shares at 82¢ | $69.43 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? No · 55 shares at 92¢ | $50.80 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 2.5 shares at 74¢ | $1.85 |
| Buy | Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. SC Freiburg: Bayer 04 Leverkusen O/U 1.5 Under · 8.4 shares at 38¢ | $3.29 |
| Buy | Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: O/U 4.5 Under · 266.7 shares at 30¢ | $82.82 |
| Buy | Will Al Hilal SFC win on 2026-10-13? No · 42.1 shares at 38¢ | $16.48 |
| Buy | Will Birmingham Legion FC win on 2026-10-14? Yes · 15.8 shares at 46¢ | $7.27 |
| Buy | Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC: Red Bull Bragantino O/U 3.5 Under · 10 shares at 60.4¢ | $6.16 |
| Buy | Spread: Borussia Mönchengladbach (-1.5) Borussia Mönchengladbach · 5 shares at 13¢ | $0.65 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 11.6 shares at 73¢ | $8.57 |
| Buy | Will Birmingham Legion FC win on 2026-10-14? No · 17.8 shares at 51¢ | $9.08 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 20 shares at 73¢ | $14.80 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 230.5 Over · 79.4 shares at 50¢ | $40.70 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 230.5 Under · 71.8 shares at 49¢ | $36.09 |
| Buy | Will Al Hilal SFC win on 2026-10-13? No · 7.7 shares at 38¢ | $2.93 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 22.5 shares at 24¢ | $5.59 |
| Buy | Will Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC end in a draw? No · 50 shares at 91¢ | $45.70 |
| Redeem | $100.13 |
| Redeem | $123.80 |
| Buy | Will Botafogo FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 1,405 shares at 21¢ | $295.05 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 1.8 shares at 76¢ | $1.38 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 230.5 Under · 15 shares at 54¢ | $8.30 |
| Buy | Will Cruzeiro EC win on 2026-10-12? No · 950 shares at 97.8¢ | $930.12 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Red Bull Bragantino 5 - 2 Cruzeiro EC? No · 33 shares at 97¢ | $32.05 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 224.2 shares at 46¢ | $104.79 |