$143,700.38
+$121,723.63
$69,882,973.96
377 markets traded
+$910,020.23
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro Leag…| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers186,467.3 shares41¢ → 66.5¢ | 186,467.3 | 41¢ → 66.5¢ | $124,000.77 +$47,553.20 (+62.2%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers32,323.3 shares37¢ → 60.5¢ | 32,323.3 | 37¢ → 60.5¢ | $19,555.62 +$7,596.23 (+63.5%) |
Will the New York Giants win the 2027 NFL league championship? No55 shares99.1¢ → 99.4¢ | 55 | 99.1¢ → 99.4¢ | $54.64 +$0.14 (+0.3%) |
Will the Miami Dolphins win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.5¢ → 99.7¢ | 5 | 99.5¢ → 99.7¢ | $4.98 +$0.01 (+0.2%) |
Will the Tennessee Titans win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.6¢ → 99.7¢ | 5 | 99.6¢ → 99.7¢ | $4.98 $0.00 (+0.1%) |
Will the New York Jets win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.4¢ → 99.6¢ | 5 | 99.4¢ → 99.6¢ | $4.98 +$0.01 (+0.2%) |
Will the New Orleans Saints win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.4¢ → 99.6¢ | 5 | 99.4¢ → 99.6¢ | $4.98 +$0.01 (+0.2%) |
Will the Cleveland Browns win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.5¢ → 99.6¢ | 5 | 99.5¢ → 99.6¢ | $4.98 $0.00 (+0.1%) |
Will the Tampa Bay Buccaneers win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.1¢ → 99.6¢ | 5 | 99.1¢ → 99.6¢ | $4.98 +$0.02 (+0.5%) |
Will Bitcoin reach $250,000 by December 31, 2026? No5 shares99¢ → 99.6¢ | 5 | 99¢ → 99.6¢ | $4.98 +$0.03 (+0.6%) |
Will the Arizona Cardinals win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.5¢ → 99.6¢ | 5 | 99.5¢ → 99.6¢ | $4.98 $0.00 (+0.1%) |
Will the Washington Commanders win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.3¢ → 99.4¢ | 5 | 99.3¢ → 99.4¢ | $4.97 +$0.01 (+0.1%) |
Will Bitcoin reach $500,000 by December 31, 2026? No5 shares98.8¢ → 99.6¢ | 5 | 98.8¢ → 99.6¢ | $4.97 +$0.04 (+0.8%) |
Will the Las Vegas Raiders win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.7¢ → 99.3¢ | 5 | 99.7¢ → 99.3¢ | $4.96 -$0.02 (-0.5%) |
Will the Pittsburgh Steelers win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99¢ → 99.3¢ | 5 | 99¢ → 99.3¢ | $4.96 +$0.01 (+0.3%) |
Will the Indianapolis Colts win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares98.8¢ → 99.4¢ | 5 | 98.8¢ → 99.4¢ | $4.96 +$0.03 (+0.6%) |
Will the Carolina Panthers win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.5¢ → 99.2¢ | 5 | 99.5¢ → 99.2¢ | $4.96 -$0.02 (-0.4%) |
Will Bitcoin reach $190,000 by December 31, 2026? No5 shares98.8¢ → 99.3¢ | 5 | 98.8¢ → 99.3¢ | $4.95 +$0.02 (+0.5%) |
Will the Atlanta Falcons win the 2027 NFL league championship? No5 shares99.6¢ → 98.7¢ | 5 | 99.6¢ → 98.7¢ | $4.94 -$0.05 (-0.9%) |
Will Bitcoin reach $180,000 by December 31, 2026? No5 shares99.1¢ → 98.6¢ | 5 | 99.1¢ → 98.6¢ | $4.93 -$0.03 (-0.6%) |
Will Bitcoin reach $170,000 by December 31, 2026? No5 shares99.2¢ → 98.4¢ | 5 | 99.2¢ → 98.4¢ | $4.92 -$0.04 (-0.9%) |
Falcons vs. Packers Falcons0.4 shares30¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 30¢ → 100¢ | $0.37 +$0.26 (+233.2%) |
LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming (BO5) - LPL Regional Finals Playoffs Invictus Gaming395,435.5 shares55.3¢ → 0¢ | 395,435.5 | 55.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$218,683.45 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Astralis - Map 1 Winner G2331,256.9 shares63.7¢ → 0¢ | 331,256.9 | 63.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$211,133.22 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: NS (-1.5) vs XLG Gaming (+1.5) XLG Gaming270,289.7 shares41.4¢ → 0¢ | 270,289.7 | 41.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$112,020.72 (-100%) |
Spread: Packers (-4.5) Packers499,999.8 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 499,999.8 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$254,999.90 (-100%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs Hanwha Life Esports (BO5) - LCK Playoffs Hanwha Life Esports493,752.3 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 493,752.3 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$182,614.81 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Natus Vincere vs Xtreme Gaming - Game 2 Winner Xtreme Gaming178,238.2 shares46.6¢ → 0¢ | 178,238.2 | 46.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$83,129.63 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage Natus Vincere2,672,873.6 shares42.3¢ → 0¢ | 2,672,873.6 | 42.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,129,878.19 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: MGC (-1.5) vs EYEBALLERS (+1.5) magic20,000 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,800.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: WBT vs SAW (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs WBT25,000 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 25,000 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,750.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Astralis (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group A Astralis54,979.3 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 54,979.3 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26,939.88 (-100%) |
Will Norway win on 2026-09-24? No7,472.2 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 7,472.2 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,988.88 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Heroic vs 1WIN (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Closed Qualifier Playoffs 1WIN84,000 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 84,000 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$36,960.00 (-100%) |
Jaguars vs. Broncos Jaguars14,113.4 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 14,113.4 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,927.61 (-100%) |
LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming - Game 2 Winner Invictus Gaming458,045.6 shares57.3¢ → 0¢ | 458,045.6 | 57.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$262,609.38 (-100%) |
Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs GamerLegion - Game 2 Winner GamerLegion265,275.9 shares38.4¢ → 0¢ | 265,275.9 | 38.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$101,852.84 (-100%) |
Spread: Broncos (-2.5) Jaguars3,584 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 3,584 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,720.33 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ - Map 3 Winner MOUZ433,830.2 shares37.4¢ → 0¢ | 433,830.2 | 37.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$162,401.18 (-100%) |
LoL: T1 vs Dplus KIA (BO5) - LCK Playoffs Dplus KIA214,584.6 shares42.1¢ → 0¢ | 214,584.6 | 42.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$90,246.19 (-100%) |
Dota 2: 1win vs Natus Vincere - Game 2 Winner Natus Vincere269,888.4 shares46.4¢ → 0¢ | 269,888.4 | 46.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$125,315.97 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: BIG vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group A BIG117,453 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 117,453 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$55,200.95 (-100%) |
Rams vs. Eagles Eagles399,999.7 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 399,999.7 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$147,999.89 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Pipsqueak+4 vs Yakult Brothers (BO3) - PGL Wallachia Group Stage Yakult Brothers7,890.8 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 7,890.8 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,314.14 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: G2 (-1.5) vs BetBoom Team (+1.5) G2318,476.2 shares37.1¢ → 0¢ | 318,476.2 | 37.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$118,147.19 (-100%) |
Broncos vs. 49ers Broncos470,393 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 470,393 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$188,157.19 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Spirit vs Aurora (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Aurora143,724.6 shares39.1¢ → 0¢ | 143,724.6 | 39.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$56,234.34 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Pipsqueak+4 vs Yakult Brothers - Game 1 Winner Pipsqueak+46,961.7 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 6,961.7 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,385.07 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Legacy - Map 2 Winner G295,806 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 95,806 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$49,818.37 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Liquid vs 3DMAX (BO1) - Logitech G Play Connect Group B 3DMAX70,646 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 70,646 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$36,027.05 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 35 shares at 41¢ | $14.35 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 508.5 shares at 41¢ | $208.47 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 169 shares at 41¢ |
$69.29 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1.7 shares at 41¢ | $0.69 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 169 shares at 41¢ | $69.29 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 169 shares at 41¢ | $69.29 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 10 shares at 41¢ | $4.10 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 3.4 shares at 41¢ | $1.39 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 637.3 shares at 41¢ | $261.29 |
| Redeem | $169,184.17 |
| Redeem | $397,527.19 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 3.4 shares at 41¢ | $1.39 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 3.1 shares at 41¢ | $1.26 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 111.9 shares at 41¢ | $45.86 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 8.5 shares at 41¢ | $3.47 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1.7 shares at 41¢ | $0.69 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 8.5 shares at 41¢ | $3.47 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1.7 shares at 41¢ | $0.69 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 8.5 shares at 41¢ | $3.47 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1.7 shares at 41¢ | $0.69 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1,186.4 shares at 41¢ | $486.44 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 8.5 shares at 41¢ | $3.47 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1.7 shares at 41¢ | $0.69 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 8.5 shares at 41¢ | $3.47 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1.7 shares at 41¢ | $0.69 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1,694.9 shares at 41¢ | $694.92 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 59.8 shares at 41¢ | $24.50 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 423.7 shares at 41¢ | $173.73 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 25.4 shares at 41¢ | $10.42 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 25.4 shares at 41¢ | $10.42 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 949 shares at 41¢ | $389.09 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1,825 shares at 41¢ | $748.25 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 2,171 shares at 41¢ | $890.11 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 4.1 shares at 41¢ | $1.70 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 176,230.5 shares at 41¢ | $73,533.40 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 500 shares at 37¢ | $185.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 250 shares at 37¢ | $92.50 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 793.7 shares at 37¢ | $293.65 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 31.9 shares at 37¢ | $11.81 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 793.7 shares at 37¢ | $293.65 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 100 shares at 37¢ | $37.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 350 shares at 37¢ | $129.50 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 5.6 shares at 37¢ | $2.06 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 317.5 shares at 37¢ | $117.46 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 79.4 shares at 37¢ | $29.37 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 1.6 shares at 37¢ | $0.59 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 30.4 shares at 37¢ | $11.24 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 500 shares at 37¢ | $185.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 200 shares at 37¢ | $74.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 28,369.8 shares at 37¢ | $10,695.21 |