$9,213.23
+$2,237,517.78
$57,151,029.30
13,231 markets traded
+$371,370.64
Will Belgium win on 2026-07-06?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin5,796 shares31.2¢ → 36¢ | 5,796 | 31.2¢ → 36¢ | $2,086.57 +$279.80 (+15.5%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Felipe Meligeni Alves1,783.8 shares94.1¢ → 99.5¢ | 1,783.8 | 94.1¢ → 99.5¢ | $1,774.91 +$95.53 (+5.7%) |
W35 Wagga Wagga: I Wen Wan vs Tahlia Kokkinis I Wen Wan1,609 shares29.2¢ → 99.5¢ | 1,609 | 29.2¢ → 99.5¢ | $1,600.17 +$1,130.72 (+240.9%) |
M15 Monastir: Nazim Makhlouf vs Tuncay Duran Nazim Makhlouf705.5 shares98.2¢ → 99.6¢ | 705.5 | 98.2¢ → 99.6¢ | $702.71 +$9.65 (+1.4%) |
W15 Shenzhen: Yui Chikaraishi vs jiale Zhang Yui Chikaraishi1,062.7 shares66.1¢ → 46.5¢ | 1,062.7 | 66.1¢ → 46.5¢ | $494.17 -$208.13 (-29.6%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Bella Bergqvist Larsson vs Jane Dunyon Bella Bergqvist Larsson449.4 shares92.6¢ → 99.5¢ | 449.4 | 92.6¢ → 99.5¢ | $447.20 +$30.81 (+7.4%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Arantxa Rus vs Whitney Osuigwe Arantxa Rus393.4 shares84.1¢ → 99.7¢ | 393.4 | 84.1¢ → 99.7¢ | $392.20 +$61.31 (+18.5%) |
M15 Heraklion: Amit Vales vs Nikita Belozertsev Amit Vales358.6 shares68.9¢ → 99.5¢ | 358.6 | 68.9¢ → 99.5¢ | $356.62 +$109.53 (+44.3%) |
W15 Chisinau: Maria Valentina Pop vs Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas221.8 shares92¢ → 99.5¢ | 221.8 | 92¢ → 99.5¢ | $220.67 +$16.63 (+8.2%) |
W15 Chisinau: Aurora Corvi vs Sophia Ksandinov Aurora Corvi203.3 shares81.4¢ → 99.5¢ | 203.3 | 81.4¢ → 99.5¢ | $202.16 +$36.72 (+22.2%) |
W15 Shenzhen: Ke Ren vs Tiantian Sun Ke Ren254.9 shares82¢ → 75.5¢ | 254.9 | 82¢ → 75.5¢ | $192.48 -$16.57 (-7.9%) |
W35 Villeneuve d'Ascq: Klara Veldman vs Andre Lukosiute Andre Lukosiute135.4 shares88¢ → 100¢ | 135.4 | 88¢ → 100¢ | $135.31 +$16.18 (+13.6%) |
M15 Monastir: Bercel Sandor Takacs vs Isaac Nortey Isaac Nortey128.9 shares72.8¢ → 99¢ | 128.9 | 72.8¢ → 99¢ | $127.59 +$33.71 (+35.9%) |
W15 Chisinau: Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen vs Zuzanna Bednarz Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen120.8 shares71.2¢ → 99.9¢ | 120.8 | 71.2¢ → 99.9¢ | $120.66 +$34.62 (+40.2%) |
W15 Maanshan: Junhan Zhang vs Jiaqi Wang Junhan Zhang71 shares46¢ → 99.5¢ | 71 | 46¢ → 99.5¢ | $70.61 +$37.95 (+116.2%) |
M15 Heraklion: Evangelos Kypriotis vs Leyton Rivera Evangelos Kypriotis65.1 shares62¢ → 99.5¢ | 65.1 | 62¢ → 99.5¢ | $64.82 +$24.43 (+60.5%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No95 shares58.2¢ → 57¢ | 95 | 58.2¢ → 57¢ | $54.15 -$1.10 (-2%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No50 shares67.5¢ → 75.5¢ | 50 | 67.5¢ → 75.5¢ | $37.75 +$4.00 (+11.9%) |
M15+H Rodez: Adrien Gobat vs Jelle Sels Adrien Gobat73.4 shares81¢ → 50.3¢ | 73.4 | 81¢ → 50.3¢ | $36.90 -$22.52 (-37.9%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes75 shares36.3¢ → 43¢ | 75 | 36.3¢ → 43¢ | $32.25 +$5.00 (+18.3%) |
M15+H Rodez: Adrien Gobat vs Jelle Sels Jelle Sels38 shares28.2¢ → 49.7¢ | 38 | 28.2¢ → 49.7¢ | $18.89 +$8.19 (+76.5%) |
W15 Shenzhen: Yui Chikaraishi vs jiale Zhang jiale Zhang20.3 shares59.5¢ → 53.5¢ | 20.3 | 59.5¢ → 53.5¢ | $10.84 -$1.22 (-10.1%) |
W15 Shenzhen: Honori Koyama vs Jiayue Pan Jiayue Pan153.8 shares5¢ → 7¢ | 153.8 | 5¢ → 7¢ | $10.69 +$3.00 (+39%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Cadence Brace vs Astra Sharma Cadence Brace825 shares18¢ → 0.5¢ | 825 | 18¢ → 0.5¢ | $4.54 -$143.96 (-96.9%) |
M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Yusuke Takahashi6.8 shares52¢ → 64¢ | 6.8 | 52¢ → 64¢ | $4.33 +$0.81 (+23.1%) |
W15 Shenzhen: Ke Ren vs Tiantian Sun Tiantian Sun17.7 shares20¢ → 24.5¢ | 17.7 | 20¢ → 24.5¢ | $4.33 +$0.80 (+22.5%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt Nick Hardt8,359.2 shares33.6¢ → 0.1¢ | 8,359.2 | 33.6¢ → 0.1¢ | $4.18 -$2,806.95 (-99.9%) |
M15 Monastir: Eliakim Coulibaly vs Aziz Ouakaa Aziz Ouakaa77.9 shares13¢ → 3.5¢ | 77.9 | 13¢ → 3.5¢ | $2.73 -$7.40 (-73.1%) |
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Elizara Yaneva0.9 shares93¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 93¢ → 100¢ | $0.91 +$0.06 (+7.6%) |
M15 Offenbach: Xavi Matas Ortega vs Ramazan Kaan Oktay Xavi Matas Ortega0.9 shares77.9¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 77.9¢ → 100¢ | $0.89 +$0.20 (+28.4%) |
Maia: Sumit Nagal vs Henrique Rocha Sumit Nagal0.9 shares45.9¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 45.9¢ → 100¢ | $0.89 +$0.48 (+117.7%) |
M15 Quito: Andres Urrea vs Facundo Perlov Facundo Perlov0.8 shares34.4¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 34.4¢ → 100¢ | $0.84 +$0.55 (+190.9%) |
M15 Pontevedra: David Eichenseher vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Valentin Gonzalez-Galino152 shares8¢ → 0.5¢ | 152 | 8¢ → 0.5¢ | $0.84 -$11.32 (-93.1%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians0.8 shares86¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 86¢ → 100¢ | $0.83 +$0.12 (+16.2%) |
M15 Offenbach: Vincent Dullinger vs Filip Krolo Filip Krolo0.8 shares88¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 88¢ → 100¢ | $0.75 +$0.09 (+13.6%) |
W15 Shenzhen: Xichen Zhao vs aoyi li aoyi li0.7 shares55.2¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 55.2¢ → 100¢ | $0.73 +$0.33 (+80.9%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Juan Estevez Rodrigo Pacheco0.7 shares72¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 72¢ → 100¢ | $0.71 +$0.20 (+38.9%) |
M15 Pontevedra: Andrea Bacaloni vs Alejandro Garcia Carbajal Andrea Bacaloni81 shares10¢ → 0.7¢ | 81 | 10¢ → 0.7¢ | $0.53 -$7.57 (-93.5%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Lucio Ratti vs Federico Zeballos Lucio Ratti0.4 shares89¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 89¢ → 100¢ | $0.42 +$0.05 (+12.3%) |
W15 Maanshan: Junhan Zhang vs Jiaqi Wang Jiaqi Wang70.5 shares34.6¢ → 0.5¢ | 70.5 | 34.6¢ → 0.5¢ | $0.39 -$24.02 (-98.4%) |
Maia: Milos Karol vs Oleksii Krutykh Milos Karol0.4 shares68¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 68¢ → 100¢ | $0.38 +$0.12 (+47%) |
M15 Heraklion: Amit Vales vs Nikita Belozertsev Nikita Belozertsev69.4 shares23.9¢ → 0.5¢ | 69.4 | 23.9¢ → 0.5¢ | $0.38 -$16.21 (-97.7%) |
W35 Monastir: Tiphanie Lemaitre vs Polina Berezina Polina Berezina76 shares31¢ → 0.5¢ | 76 | 31¢ → 0.5¢ | $0.38 -$23.18 (-98.4%) |
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Yasmine Kabbaj Andrea Lazaro Garcia0.3 shares91¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 91¢ → 100¢ | $0.27 +$0.02 (+9.8%) |
Lisbon: Leyre Romero Gormaz vs Alice Rame Leyre Romero Gormaz0.3 shares88.7¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 88.7¢ → 100¢ | $0.26 +$0.03 (+12.7%) |
Roanne: Sascha Gueymard-Wayenburg vs Liam Broady Sascha Gueymard-Wayenburg0.3 shares90¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 90¢ → 100¢ | $0.25 +$0.03 (+11.1%) |
M15 Offenbach: Pierre Antoine Tailleu vs Attila Hueller-Varga Pierre Antoine Tailleu0.2 shares92¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 92¢ → 100¢ | $0.24 +$0.02 (+8.7%) |
W15 Sao Luis: Josefina Estevez vs Ava Catanzarite Ava Catanzarite0.2 shares67¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 67¢ → 100¢ | $0.23 +$0.08 (+49.3%) |
M25 Pardubice: DOMINIK Recek vs Jakub Kusy DOMINIK Recek0.2 shares72¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 72¢ → 100¢ | $0.22 +$0.06 (+38.9%) |
M15 Fayetteville, AR: Dominick Mosejczuk vs Vlado Jankanj Dominick Mosejczuk0.2 shares87¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 87¢ → 100¢ | $0.20 +$0.03 (+14.9%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 2.2 shares at 19¢ | $0.41 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 594.1 shares at 23¢ | $136.63 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 1,129.1 shares at 24¢ |
$270.98 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 129.3 shares at 24¢ | $31.02 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 4.7 shares at 24¢ | $1.12 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 500 shares at 24¢ | $120.00 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Xichen Zhao vs aoyi li Xichen Zhao · 6 shares at 25¢ | $1.50 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Xichen Zhao vs aoyi li Xichen Zhao · 66.5 shares at 25¢ | $16.62 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 500 shares at 33¢ | $165.00 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 95.5 shares at 34¢ | $32.47 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 1,329.5 shares at 34¢ | $452.03 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 5 shares at 34¢ | $1.70 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 164 shares at 28¢ | $45.92 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 327 shares at 29¢ | $94.83 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Ke Ren vs Tiantian Sun Ke Ren · 33.5 shares at 82¢ | $27.47 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Yui Chikaraishi vs jiale Zhang Yui Chikaraishi · 105.3 shares at 56¢ | $58.95 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Ke Ren vs Tiantian Sun Ke Ren · 221.4 shares at 82¢ | $181.58 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 8.7 shares at 37¢ | $3.23 |
| Merge | $1,000.00 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 1,000 shares at 86¢ | $860.00 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 7.6 shares at 47¢ | $3.57 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 9.4 shares at 47¢ | $4.43 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 397.6 shares at 47¢ | $186.89 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 10 shares at 47¢ | $4.70 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 9.4 shares at 47¢ | $4.43 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 9.4 shares at 47¢ | $4.43 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 9.4 shares at 47¢ | $4.43 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 47 shares at 47¢ | $22.09 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 53 shares at 47¢ | $24.91 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Yusuke Takahashi · 6.8 shares at 52¢ | $3.52 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 2 shares at 45¢ | $0.90 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 19.3 shares at 45¢ | $8.69 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 5.1 shares at 45¢ | $2.29 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 13.9 shares at 45¢ | $6.28 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 60 shares at 45¢ | $27.00 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 81.6 shares at 25¢ | $20.40 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 133 shares at 25¢ | $33.25 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Yui Chikaraishi vs jiale Zhang Yui Chikaraishi · 10.3 shares at 54¢ | $5.59 |
| Merge | $137.00 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 179.5 shares at 42¢ | $75.39 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 15 shares at 42¢ | $6.30 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 39.4 shares at 72¢ | $28.38 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 9.5 shares at 39¢ | $3.71 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 44 shares at 72¢ | $31.68 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 6 shares at 73¢ | $4.38 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 28.6 shares at 72¢ | $20.57 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 19 shares at 73¢ | $13.87 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 46.4 shares at 39¢ | $18.11 |
| Buy | M25 Qian Daohu: Maxim Shin vs Yusuke Takahashi Maxim Shin · 13.9 shares at 39¢ | $5.43 |
| Merge | $266.00 |