
User of gravia[.]trade With a big enough neural net, and enough signals, you can predict anything.
$6,613.15
+$548,728.81
$67,384,246.92
10,791 markets traded
+$30,263.59
Counter-Strike: FUT Esports vs Spirit - Map 2 Winner| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 3 Winner Disguised4,670.8 shares37.9¢ → 100¢ | 4,670.8 | 37.9¢ → 100¢ | $4,668.44 +$2,897.10 (+163.6%) |
Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports713.5 shares61.4¢ → 76¢ | 713.5 | 61.4¢ → 76¢ | $542.28 +$104.15 (+23.8%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised518.2 shares88.3¢ → 100¢ | 518.2 | 88.3¢ → 100¢ | $517.91 +$60.50 (+13.2%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 2 Winner Disguised294 shares81.1¢ → 100¢ | 294 | 81.1¢ → 100¢ | $293.83 +$55.32 (+23.2%) |
Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports314 shares73.8¢ → 82¢ | 314 | 73.8¢ → 82¢ | $257.52 +$25.82 (+11.1%) |
Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers467.4 shares33.6¢ → 23.5¢ | 467.4 | 33.6¢ → 23.5¢ | $109.84 -$47.40 (-30.1%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 4 Winner LOS85.7 shares90¢ → 100¢ | 85.7 | 90¢ → 100¢ | $85.70 +$8.54 (+11.1%) |
Counter-Strike: MTX vs Privateer Gaming (BO1) - ESEA Advanced Europe Regular Season MTX55.1 shares52.7¢ → 100¢ | 55.1 | 52.7¢ → 100¢ | $55.02 +$25.99 (+89.5%) |
Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers301 shares29.3¢ → 18¢ | 301 | 29.3¢ → 18¢ | $54.19 -$34.04 (-38.6%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (BO5) - CBLOL Promotion Playoffs LOS20.1 shares95¢ → 100¢ | 20.1 | 95¢ → 100¢ | $20.05 +$0.99 (+5.2%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 3 Winner Maryville University5,034.8 shares56.9¢ → 0.1¢ | 5,034.8 | 56.9¢ → 0.1¢ | $2.52 -$2,860.11 (-99.9%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Maryville University657.4 shares8.1¢ → 0.1¢ | 657.4 | 8.1¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.33 -$52.71 (-99.4%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 2 Winner Maryville University352 shares13.2¢ → 0.1¢ | 352 | 13.2¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.18 -$46.34 (-99.6%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Maryville University194 shares25.9¢ → 0.1¢ | 194 | 25.9¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.10 -$50.06 (-99.8%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 4 Winner KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas132.7 shares5.4¢ → 0.1¢ | 132.7 | 5.4¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.07 -$7.06 (-99.1%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 2 Winner KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas110.4 shares35.2¢ → 0.1¢ | 110.4 | 35.2¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.06 -$38.81 (-99.9%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 3 Winner LOS61.6 shares44.6¢ → 0.1¢ | 61.6 | 44.6¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.03 -$27.46 (-99.9%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (BO5) - CBLOL Promotion Playoffs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas36 shares1.5¢ → 0.1¢ | 36 | 1.5¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.02 -$0.52 (-96.7%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 1 Winner KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas34.3 shares46.7¢ → 0.1¢ | 34.3 | 46.7¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.02 -$15.98 (-99.9%) |
Counter-Strike: INOX Division vs ex-MANA eSports (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #3 Group A ex-MANA eSports27.9 shares3.1¢ → 0¢ | 27.9 | 3.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.87 (-100%) |
LoL: Valerion vs MAGAZA - Game 2 Winner MAGAZA45.1 shares12.8¢ → 0¢ | 45.1 | 12.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.79 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Color vs B8 - Map 2 Winner B84,471.6 shares3.6¢ → 0¢ | 4,471.6 | 3.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$161.06 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ NXT vs Misa Esports - Map 1 Winner Misa Esports21.9 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 21.9 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.38 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - March 21, 8:50AM-8:55AM ET Up10 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.70 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - March 23, 11:20PM-11:25PM ET Down5 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.05 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: ex-Keyd Stars vs largadosypelados - Map 1 Winner ex-Keyd Stars27.7 shares22.5¢ → 0¢ | 27.7 | 22.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.23 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - March 18, 4:25PM-4:30PM ET Down5 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.05 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Spirit vs Team Falcons (BO3) - BLAST Open Porto Playoffs Team Falcons21,223.4 shares0.8¢ → 0¢ | 21,223.4 | 0.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$171.50 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Young TigeRES vs Spirit Academy Green (BO3) - ESEA European Finals Playoffs Spirit Academy Green114.2 shares3.4¢ → 0¢ | 114.2 | 3.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.90 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: ex-RUSTEC vs ENJOY - Map 2 Winner ENJOY86.6 shares7.4¢ → 0¢ | 86.6 | 7.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.39 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: The Huns Esports vs Rare Atom - Map 1 Winner Rare Atom41.2 shares8.8¢ → 0¢ | 41.2 | 8.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.61 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: B8 vs Nuclear TigeRES - Map 2 Winner Nuclear TigeRES45.7 shares0.9¢ → 0¢ | 45.7 | 0.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.43 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere - Map 1 Winner Natus Vincere819.8 shares5.8¢ → 0¢ | 819.8 | 5.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$47.79 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Fire Flux Esports vs BIG Academy - Map 2 Winner BIG Academy136.8 shares27.1¢ → 0¢ | 136.8 | 27.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$37.04 (-100%) |
LoL: GIANTX vs Natus Vincere - Game 2 Winner Natus Vincere144.4 shares49.4¢ → 0¢ | 144.4 | 49.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$71.33 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Esport Academy Copenhagen vs Lavked (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #10 Group Stage Lavked10.5 shares3.2¢ → 0¢ | 10.5 | 3.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.34 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: GenOne vs Esport BERG (BO3) - Circuito Retake Playoffs Esport BERG7.3 shares1.8¢ → 0¢ | 7.3 | 1.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.13 (-99.9%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Inner Circle Esports - Map 2 Winner Vitality46,322.1 shares0.7¢ → 0¢ | 46,322.1 | 0.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$342.14 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs Lavked - Map 2 Winner Lavked160.5 shares7.9¢ → 0¢ | 160.5 | 7.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12.71 (-100%) |
LoL: G2 NORD vs NightBirds (BO1) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage G2 NORD109.5 shares29.8¢ → 0¢ | 109.5 | 29.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32.59 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Misa Esports vs ex-Sashi Academy (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs Misa Esports1,075.6 shares7.7¢ → 0¢ | 1,075.6 | 7.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$83.29 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - March 17, 11:20PM-11:25PM ET Down5 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.05 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: THE UNIT vs Teletubisie (BO3) - United21 Playoffs Teletubisie157.5 shares13.9¢ → 0¢ | 157.5 | 13.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$21.93 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: BASEMENT BOYS vs Lazer Cats - Map 2 Winner Lazer Cats278.7 shares26.3¢ → 0¢ | 278.7 | 26.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$73.29 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: SAW Youngsters vs Honvéd - Map 1 Winner Honvéd94.2 shares33.2¢ → 0¢ | 94.2 | 33.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$31.26 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: ENJOY vs mellren - Map 2 Winner ENJOY29.7 shares19.5¢ → 0¢ | 29.7 | 19.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.80 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Aurora Gaming - Map 1 Winner G22,981.9 shares4.3¢ → 0¢ | 2,981.9 | 4.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$128.89 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Procyon Gaming vs Turma do Pagode (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 Playoffs Turma do Pagode225 shares2.5¢ → 0¢ | 225 | 2.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.65 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: METANOIA WOLVES vs ODDIK (BO3) - CCT South America Series 5 Playoffs METANOIA WOLVES86.6 shares4.6¢ → 0¢ | 86.6 | 4.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.97 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FUT Esports vs magic - Map 1 Winner FUT Esports4,463 shares1.2¢ → 0¢ | 4,463 | 1.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$55.19 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 78¢ | $15.60 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 79¢ | $15.80 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 10 shares at 80¢ | $8.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 10 shares at 80¢ | $8.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 26 shares at 75¢ | $19.74 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 40 shares at 75¢ | $30.38 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 40.6 shares at 71¢ | $29.22 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 7.6 shares at 21¢ | $1.59 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 77¢ | $15.40 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 78¢ | $15.60 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 79¢ | $15.80 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 73.1 shares at 65¢ | $48.35 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 12.7 shares at 32¢ | $4.06 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 20 shares at 31¢ | $6.20 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 7.3 shares at 32¢ | $2.34 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 20 shares at 35¢ | $7.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 5 shares at 36¢ | $1.80 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 5 shares at 36¢ | $1.80 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 5 shares at 36¢ | $1.80 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 5 shares at 36¢ | $1.80 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 20 shares at 42¢ | $8.40 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 56¢ | $11.20 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 20 shares at 39¢ | $7.80 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 8 shares at 75¢ | $6.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 40 shares at 64¢ | $26.06 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 56.9 shares at 64¢ | $37.06 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 20 shares at 29¢ | $5.80 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 20 shares at 30¢ | $6.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 2.6 shares at 62¢ | $1.63 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 20 shares at 36¢ | $7.20 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 3.2 shares at 72¢ | $2.30 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 8.4 shares at 72¢ | $6.04 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 8.4 shares at 72¢ | $6.04 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 20 shares at 40¢ | $8.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 56¢ | $11.20 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 20 shares at 41¢ | $8.20 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 20 shares at 26¢ | $5.20 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 18.6 shares at 27¢ | $5.03 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 20 shares at 28¢ | $5.60 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 10.8 shares at 70¢ | $7.58 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 7 shares at 56¢ | $3.92 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 13 shares at 56¢ | $7.28 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 1.4 shares at 27¢ | $0.37 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 10.5 shares at 57¢ | $5.98 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Chicken Coop Esports · 20 shares at 77¢ | $15.37 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #3 Playoffs Zomblers · 19.2 shares at 22¢ | $4.23 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 6.1 shares at 27¢ | $1.64 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 5 shares at 26¢ | $1.30 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Zomblers · 20 shares at 27¢ | $5.40 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Chicken Coop Esports vs Zomblers - Map 1 Winner Chicken Coop Esports · 3.8 shares at 66¢ | $2.50 |