
$178,610.17
+$623,283.73
$495,433,564.87
108,326 markets traded
+$15,950.01
Game Spread: Medvedev (-4.5) vs Rinderknech (+4.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Falcons12,388 shares73¢ → 79.5¢ | 12,388 | 73¢ → 79.5¢ | $9,848.46 +$805.22 (+8.9%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers15,000 shares48.2¢ → 45.5¢ | 15,000 | 48.2¢ → 45.5¢ | $6,825.00 -$403.51 (-5.6%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Racing Club vs. CA Independiente: O/U 3.5 Under · 16.7 shares at 76¢ | $12.67 |
| Buy | Game Spread: Magdalena Frech (-1.5) vs Mananchaya Sawangkaew (+1.5) Mananchaya Sawangkaew · 9.3 shares at 46¢ | $4.26 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Learner Tien7,785.9 shares59.2¢ → 60.5¢
| 7,785.9 |
| 59.2¢ → 60.5¢ |
$4,710.46 +$103.45 (+2.2%) |
Will Club Atlético de Madrid win on 2026-10-13? No9,380.6 shares50.2¢ → 49.5¢ | 9,380.6 | 50.2¢ → 49.5¢ | $4,643.39 -$67.01 (-1.4%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Under6,120.1 shares55¢ → 70¢ | 6,120.1 | 55¢ → 70¢ | $4,284.04 +$919.21 (+27.3%) |
Will FC Cincinnati win on 2026-09-05? No8,625 shares40.2¢ → 49¢ | 8,625 | 40.2¢ → 49¢ | $4,226.25 +$761.76 (+22%) |
Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Ravens6,055 shares55¢ → 62¢ | 6,055 | 55¢ → 62¢ | $3,754.08 +$423.85 (+12.7%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers15,000 shares49.9¢ → 23.5¢ | 15,000 | 49.9¢ → 23.5¢ | $3,525.00 -$3,960.00 (-52.9%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? Yes10,000 shares33¢ → 31.5¢ | 10,000 | 33¢ → 31.5¢ | $3,150.00 -$150.00 (-4.5%) |
Will Levante UD win on 2026-09-16? No4,147.1 shares72¢ → 75.5¢ | 4,147.1 | 72¢ → 75.5¢ | $3,131.08 +$145.16 (+4.9%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 46.5 Under5,000 shares57¢ → 61.5¢ | 5,000 | 57¢ → 61.5¢ | $3,075.00 +$225.00 (+7.9%) |
Spread: FC Cincinnati (-1.5) D.C. United SC4,179.3 shares61.6¢ → 71.5¢ | 4,179.3 | 61.6¢ → 71.5¢ | $2,988.21 +$412.68 (+16%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes7,500 shares38¢ → 39.5¢ | 7,500 | 38¢ → 39.5¢ | $2,962.50 +$112.51 (+3.9%) |
Will Atlético San Luis win on 2026-10-11? No2,951.5 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 2,951.5 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $2,950.01 +$1,298.24 (+78.6%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens7,500 shares37¢ → 37.5¢ | 7,500 | 37¢ → 37.5¢ | $2,812.50 +$37.50 (+1.4%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Qinwen Zheng3,908.4 shares68.8¢ → 69.5¢ | 3,908.4 | 68.8¢ → 69.5¢ | $2,716.33 +$28.63 (+1.1%) |
Will Deportivo Pereira win on 2026-08-10? No2,507.5 shares90.5¢ → 92.5¢ | 2,507.5 | 90.5¢ → 92.5¢ | $2,319.41 +$50.46 (+2.2%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Under5,000 shares48¢ → 46¢ | 5,000 | 48¢ → 46¢ | $2,300.00 -$100.00 (-4.2%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Under3,000 shares68¢ → 76¢ | 3,000 | 68¢ → 76¢ | $2,280.00 +$240.00 (+11.8%) |
Will CA Talleres vs. CA Independiente end in a draw? Yes2,250 shares30¢ → 100¢ | 2,250 | 30¢ → 100¢ | $2,248.88 +$1,573.88 (+233.2%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Leylah Fernandez4,498.6 shares45.7¢ → 45.5¢ | 4,498.6 | 45.7¢ → 45.5¢ | $2,046.88 -$9.04 (-0.4%) |
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Kia Tigers Lotte Giants1,914.6 shares38¢ → 99.5¢ | 1,914.6 | 38¢ → 99.5¢ | $1,905.02 +$1,177.47 (+161.8%) |
Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-10-13? No8,424.4 shares22.6¢ → 22.5¢ | 8,424.4 | 22.6¢ → 22.5¢ | $1,895.49 -$10.29 (-0.5%) |
Spread: Atalanta BC (-1.5) Venezia FC3,002.4 shares60¢ → 59.5¢ | 3,002.4 | 60¢ → 59.5¢ | $1,786.42 -$14.96 (-0.8%) |
Bijan Robinson: Anytime Touchdown No2,005.3 shares34¢ → 84¢ | 2,005.3 | 34¢ → 84¢ | $1,684.46 +$1,002.66 (+147.1%) |
Athletic Club leading at halftime? No2,767 shares69.9¢ → 58¢ | 2,767 | 69.9¢ → 58¢ | $1,604.86 -$329.15 (-17%) |
KBO: KT Wiz vs. Samsung Lions KT Wiz2,979.6 shares48¢ → 50.4¢ | 2,979.6 | 48¢ → 50.4¢ | $1,503.20 +$73.00 (+5.1%) |
Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets3,914.1 shares68.5¢ → 36.5¢ | 3,914.1 | 68.5¢ → 36.5¢ | $1,428.65 -$1,252.83 (-46.7%) |
Will US Sassuolo Calcio win on 2026-10-16? No2,135.6 shares65.9¢ → 65.5¢ | 2,135.6 | 65.9¢ → 65.5¢ | $1,398.81 -$9.32 (-0.7%) |
Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? Yes8,732 shares46¢ → 16¢ | 8,732 | 46¢ → 16¢ | $1,397.12 -$2,619.57 (-65.2%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Fils vs Botic van de Zandschulp Arthur Fils1,743.5 shares78.8¢ → 79.5¢ | 1,743.5 | 78.8¢ → 79.5¢ | $1,386.10 +$11.92 (+0.9%) |
LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX2,000 shares68¢ → 67.5¢ | 2,000 | 68¢ → 67.5¢ | $1,350.00 -$10.00 (-0.7%) |
Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-14? Yes3,012.3 shares44¢ → 44.5¢ | 3,012.3 | 44¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,340.46 +$15.33 (+1.2%) |
Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 1 - 4 CF Cruz Azul? No1,315.8 shares96.8¢ → 100¢ | 1,315.8 | 96.8¢ → 100¢ | $1,315.14 +$41.13 (+3.2%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Ilias Bulaid vs. Erick Visconde (Featherweight, Main Card) Erick Visconde3,000 shares45¢ → 43.5¢ | 3,000 | 45¢ → 43.5¢ | $1,305.00 -$45.00 (-3.3%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Janice Tjen vs Aoi Ito Janice Tjen1,782 shares72¢ → 72.5¢ | 1,782 | 72¢ → 72.5¢ | $1,291.97 +$8.91 (+0.7%) |
Spread: FC Barcelona (-1.5) Galatasaray SK2,974.6 shares41.6¢ → 42.5¢ | 2,974.6 | 41.6¢ → 42.5¢ | $1,264.20 +$26.97 (+2.2%) |
Spread: FC Barcelona (-2.5) Galatasaray SK1,985.1 shares63¢ → 62.5¢ | 1,985.1 | 63¢ → 62.5¢ | $1,240.67 -$9.93 (-0.8%) |
Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No3,239.7 shares71.1¢ → 37.5¢ | 3,239.7 | 71.1¢ → 37.5¢ | $1,214.88 -$1,087.69 (-47.2%) |
Will Lille OSC win on 2026-10-17? Yes2,225 shares55.9¢ → 54¢ | 2,225 | 55.9¢ → 54¢ | $1,201.50 -$42.25 (-3.4%) |
Will RB Leipzig win on 2026-10-13? No2,570.3 shares45.7¢ → 44.5¢ | 2,570.3 | 45.7¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,143.80 -$30.83 (-2.6%) |
UFC Fight Night: Mike Malott vs. Joaquin Buckley (Welterweight, Main Card) Mike Malott2,035.4 shares54.9¢ → 52.5¢ | 2,035.4 | 54.9¢ → 52.5¢ | $1,068.56 -$48.93 (-4.4%) |
Will D.C. United SC win on 2026-09-05? Yes3,600 shares19¢ → 29¢ | 3,600 | 19¢ → 29¢ | $1,044.00 +$360.00 (+52.6%) |
Will Atalanta BC win on 2026-10-12? Yes1,621.2 shares61¢ → 63.5¢ | 1,621.2 | 61¢ → 63.5¢ | $1,029.49 +$40.53 (+4.1%) |
EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: O/U 3.5 Under1,000 shares66¢ → 100¢ | 1,000 | 66¢ → 100¢ | $999.50 +$339.50 (+51.4%) |
Spread: Nuggets (-8.5) Bulls1,089.6 shares53.7¢ → 87¢ | 1,089.6 | 53.7¢ → 87¢ | $947.96 +$363.10 (+62.1%) |
FC Cincinnati vs. D.C. United SC: 1st Half O/U 1.5 Under1,323.7 shares51.9¢ → 68.5¢ | 1,323.7 | 51.9¢ → 68.5¢ | $906.76 +$219.65 (+32%) |
Will SD Eibar win on 2026-10-12? No1,209 shares71.6¢ → 72.5¢ | 1,209 | 71.6¢ → 72.5¢ | $876.50 +$11.39 (+1.3%) |
Will FC Internazionale Milano win on 2026-10-17? No2,254.2 shares39¢ → 38.5¢ | 2,254.2 | 39¢ → 38.5¢ | $867.85 -$11.52 (-1.3%) |
Will Brusque FC SC win on 2026-10-10? No865.4 shares58.7¢ → 100¢ | 865.4 | 58.7¢ → 100¢ | $864.95 +$357.34 (+70.4%) |
| Buy |
Game Spread: Maria Sakkari (-3.5) vs Donna Vekic (+3.5) Maria Sakkari · 8.9 shares at 44¢ |
$3.93 |
| Buy | Will CF Universidad de Chile win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 30.7 shares at 63¢ | $19.33 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Leylah Fernandez · 111 shares at 45¢ | $49.95 |
| Buy | Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-10-13? No · 1.3 shares at 22¢ | $0.28 |
| Buy | Will CF Universidad de Chile win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 5 shares at 63¢ | $3.15 |
| Buy | KHL: Barys Astana vs. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk · 31.6 shares at 40¢ | $12.63 |
| Buy | Will Club Atlético de Madrid win on 2026-10-17? No · 1.8 shares at 45¢ | $0.82 |
| Buy | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-10-17? No · 5.4 shares at 64¢ | $3.47 |
| Buy | Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-10-13? No · 5.8 shares at 22¢ | $1.27 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 2,000 shares at 68¢ | $1,360.00 |
| Buy | Will Real Valladolid CF win on 2026-10-12? No · 85.7 shares at 51¢ | $43.71 |
| Buy | Will Real Valladolid CF win on 2026-10-12? No · 8.6 shares at 51¢ | $4.37 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Learner Tien vs Casper Ruud Learner Tien · 20 shares at 60¢ | $12.00 |
| Sell | Will Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-10-14? No · 29 shares at 68¢ | $19.70 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Dana White's Contender Series: Jason Asher vs. Greg Foster (Featherweight, Main Card) Greg Foster · 140 shares at 32¢ | $44.80 |
| Buy | Game Spread: Felix Auger-Aliassime (-3.5) vs Pablo Carreno Busta (+3.5) Felix Auger-Aliassime · 10.2 shares at 51¢ | $5.20 |
| Sell | Game Spread: Learner Tien (-1.5) vs Casper Ruud (+1.5) Learner Tien · 9.3 shares at 54¢ | $5.00 |
| Sell | Will Real Valladolid CF win on 2026-10-12? No · 1.9 shares at 52¢ | $1.00 |
| Buy | Will CA Paranaense win on 2026-10-12? No · 7.2 shares at 50¢ | $3.59 |
| Sell | Will Real Valladolid CF win on 2026-10-12? No · 1.9 shares at 52¢ | $1.00 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Leylah Fernandez · 400 shares at 45¢ | $180.00 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Learner Tien vs Casper Ruud Learner Tien · 116 shares at 60¢ | $69.59 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Anhelina Kalinina vs Sonay Kartal Sonay Kartal · 576.9 shares at 61¢ | $351.92 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Leylah Fernandez · 609.1 shares at 45¢ | $274.09 |
| Buy | Al Sadd SC vs. Al Hilal SFC: O/U 2.5 Over · 49.1 shares at 65¢ | $31.92 |
| Buy | Al Sadd SC vs. Al Hilal SFC: O/U 2.5 Over · 25.5 shares at 65¢ | $16.57 |
| Buy | Al Sadd SC vs. Al Hilal SFC: O/U 2.5 Over · 3 shares at 65¢ | $1.95 |
| Buy | Will Real Valladolid CF win on 2026-10-12? No · 18.4 shares at 51¢ | $9.38 |
| Sell | Cardiff City FC vs. Watford FC: Both Teams to Score Yes · 7.9 shares at 63¢ | $4.99 |
| Sell | Cardiff City FC vs. Watford FC: Both Teams to Score Yes · 6.1 shares at 63¢ | $3.82 |
| Sell | UFC Fight Night: Javad Mahjoub vs. Joel Faglier (Heavyweight, Prelims) Javad Mahjoub · 1.9 shares at 52¢ | $1.00 |
| Buy | Will Burgos CF vs. Granada CF end in a draw? Yes · 10.5 shares at 29¢ | $3.03 |
| Buy | Will Burgos CF vs. Granada CF end in a draw? Yes · 457.2 shares at 29¢ | $132.60 |
| Sell | Will Burgos CF vs. Granada CF end in a draw? No · 13.3 shares at 70¢ | $9.28 |
| Sell | Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Donna Vekic Donna Vekic · 2.5 shares at 40¢ | $1.00 |
| Buy | Game Spread: Felix Auger-Aliassime (-3.5) vs Pablo Carreno Busta (+3.5) Felix Auger-Aliassime · 58 shares at 51¢ | $29.58 |
| Buy | Will Bolton Wanderers FC win on 2026-10-13? Yes · 22.4 shares at 11¢ | $2.46 |
| Buy | Dana White's Contender Series: Jason Asher vs. Greg Foster (Featherweight, Main Card) Greg Foster · 47.1 shares at 32¢ | $15.06 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Will Charlton Athletic FC win on 2026-10-13? No · 17.9 shares at 83¢ | $14.84 |
| Buy | Will West Bromwich Albion FC win on 2026-10-13? No · 9.6 shares at 69¢ | $6.61 |
| Buy | Will Watford FC win on 2026-10-13? No · 14.2 shares at 79¢ | $11.25 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Leylah Fernandez · 181.8 shares at 45¢ | $81.82 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Torino FC 1 - 2 Udinese Calcio? No · 13 shares at 92¢ | $11.96 |
| Buy | Will SD Eibar win on 2026-10-12? No · 18.4 shares at 71¢ | $13.03 |
| Redeem | $590.49 |