$1,418,311.18
-$657,568.30
$191,729,583.71
26,511 markets traded
+$565,274.11
Lakers vs. Rockets| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
2026 Balance of Power: D Senate, D House Yes1,305,467.8 shares50¢ → 61.5¢ | 1,305,467.8 | 50¢ → 61.5¢ | $802,862.69 +$150,128.80 (+23%) |
2026 Balance of Power: D Senate, D House No1,305,467.8 shares50¢ → 38.5¢ | 1,305,467.8 | 50¢ → 38.5¢ | $502,605.10 -$150,128.80 (-23%) |
Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming150,000 shares75¢ → 74.5¢ | 150,000 | 75¢ → 74.5¢ | $111,750.00 -$748.08 (-0.7%) |
T20 Series Afghanistan vs Sri Lanka: Afghanistan vs Sri Lanka Sri Lanka1,206.9 shares53¢ → 84.8¢ | 1,206.9 | 53¢ → 84.8¢ | $1,023.49 +$383.87 (+60%) |
Will a team from LPL (China) win LoL Worlds 2026? No48.5 shares71.5¢ → 75¢ | 48.5 | 71.5¢ → 75¢ | $36.36 +$1.69 (+4.9%) |
Will Grok AI beat T1 in 2026? No25 shares86.5¢ → 97.9¢ | 25 | 86.5¢ → 97.9¢ | $24.48 +$2.86 (+13.2%) |
Will a team from LCK (South Korea) win LoL Worlds 2026? No28.8 shares28.8¢ → 31.5¢ | 28.8 | 28.8¢ → 31.5¢ | $9.07 +$0.79 (+9.5%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs PARIVISION (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs PARIVISION144,987.9 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 144,987.9 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23,128.00 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: G2 (-1.5) vs T1 (+1.5) G2 Esports2,240.7 shares33¢ → 0¢ | 2,240.7 | 33¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$739.42 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: VIT (-1.5) vs MOUZ (+1.5) MOUZ59,999.8 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 59,999.8 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32,399.89 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Aurora Gaming271,002.9 shares24¢ → 0¢ | 271,002.9 | 24¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$65,035.05 (-100%) |
Valorant: G2 Esports vs Team Vitality (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs G2 Esports149,999.6 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 149,999.6 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$79,497.58 (-100%) |
Dota 2: PARIVISION vs Aurora (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Aurora40,702.7 shares24.4¢ → 0¢ | 40,702.7 | 24.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,924.90 (-100%) |
LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 3 Winner JD Gaming76,164.4 shares51.8¢ → 0¢ | 76,164.4 | 51.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$39,467.82 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit79,999.9 shares68¢ → 0¢ | 79,999.9 | 68¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$54,399.28 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality - Map 2 Winner Aurora Gaming52,321.4 shares27.4¢ → 0¢ | 52,321.4 | 27.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,340.22 (-100%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays150,459.2 shares61¢ → 0¢ | 150,459.2 | 61¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$91,779.94 (-100%) |
LoL: GAM Esports vs Shopify Rebellion (BO3) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Group Stage GAM Esports582,412.2 shares42.8¢ → 0¢ | 582,412.2 | 42.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$249,189.93 (-100%) |
Valorant: NRG vs T1 (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs T160,000 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 60,000 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16,200.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest155,251.4 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 155,251.4 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$31,044.25 (-100%) |
Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-1.5) Los Angeles Dodgers28,319.6 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 28,319.6 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,610.81 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: PARI (-1.5) vs Team Spirit (+1.5) PARIVISION183,680.4 shares45.7¢ → 0¢ | 183,680.4 | 45.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$83,990.48 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO5) - ESL Pro League Playoffs MOUZ666,986.6 shares34.9¢ → 0¢ | 666,986.6 | 34.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$232,563.61 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: FAL (-1.5) vs Natus Vincere (+1.5) Team Falcons306,863.5 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 306,863.5 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$98,195.60 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: VIT (-1.5) vs PARIVISION (+1.5) PARIVISION198,417.8 shares44.3¢ → 0¢ | 198,417.8 | 44.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$87,882.76 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 1 Winner Team Yandex244,469.5 shares66¢ → 0¢ | 244,469.5 | 66¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$161,348.89 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs 9z (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage 9z248,912.1 shares28.9¢ → 0¢ | 248,912.1 | 28.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$72,048.12 (-100%) |
LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 1 Winner JD Gaming33,418.7 shares35.8¢ → 0¢ | 33,418.7 | 35.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,959.95 (-100%) |
LoL: Natus Vincere vs JD Gaming (BO3) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Group Stage Natus Vincere376,510.9 shares26.8¢ → 0¢ | 376,510.9 | 26.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$100,898.80 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Spirit vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs PARIVISION154,568.7 shares71.7¢ → 0¢ | 154,568.7 | 71.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$110,830.83 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: TS (-1.5) vs Aurora Gaming (+1.5) Spirit65,000 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 65,000 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26,649.76 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 2,323.9 shares at 75¢ | $1,742.96 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 120 shares at 75¢ | $90.00 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 5.4 shares at 75¢ | $4.05 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 12,981.4 shares at 75¢ | $9,736.01 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 32 shares at 75¢ | $24.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 5.4 shares at 75¢ | $4.05 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 12,012.4 shares at 75¢ | $9,009.28 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 9,225.9 shares at 75¢ | $6,919.45 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 5.4 shares at 75¢ | $4.05 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 5.4 shares at 75¢ | $4.05 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 13,282.8 shares at 75¢ | $9,962.11 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 2,451.6 shares at 75¢ | $1,838.69 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 19 shares at 75¢ | $14.28 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 5.4 shares at 75¢ | $4.05 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 5.4 shares at 75¢ | $4.05 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 5,842.9 shares at 75¢ | $4,382.14 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 11.4 shares at 75¢ | $8.58 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 20 shares at 75¢ | $15.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 2,000 shares at 75¢ | $1,500.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 8 shares at 75¢ | $6.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 20.9 shares at 75¢ | $15.66 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 8 shares at 75¢ | $6.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 22,222 shares at 75¢ | $16,666.50 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 8,954.6 shares at 75¢ | $6,715.95 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 10.8 shares at 75¢ | $8.10 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 5.4 shares at 75¢ | $4.05 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 15.4 shares at 75¢ | $11.54 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 20 shares at 75¢ | $15.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 53.3 shares at 75¢ | $39.99 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 91.9 shares at 75¢ | $68.91 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 6,632.1 shares at 75¢ | $4,974.11 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 393.7 shares at 75¢ | $295.26 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 16 shares at 75¢ | $12.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 80 shares at 75¢ | $60.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 20 shares at 75¢ | $15.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 12 shares at 75¢ | $9.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 27.2 shares at 75¢ | $20.43 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 16.7 shares at 75¢ | $12.54 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 10 shares at 75¢ | $7.50 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 30 shares at 75¢ | $22.50 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 84.7 shares at 75¢ | $63.50 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 20 shares at 75¢ | $15.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 50,780.7 shares at 75¢ | $38,561.60 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 5.9 shares at 75¢ | $4.41 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 105 shares at 75¢ | $78.75 |
| Merge | $500,000.00 |
| Split | $1,805,467.79 |
| Redeem | $958,773.91 |
| Redeem | $16,288.53 |
| Redeem | $11,099.00 |