
$81,962.16
+$32,897.30
$44,897,341.57
2,596 markets traded
+$55,502.69
LoL: Invictus Gaming vs JD Gaming - Game 4 Winner| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Bills vs. Rams Bills90,740.1 shares47.4¢ → 36.5¢ | 90,740.1 | 47.4¢ → 36.5¢ | $33,120.14 -$9,938.47 (-23.1%) |
Will Manchester City be relegated from the 2026-27 Premier League? No23,634.1 shares76.8¢ → 75.2¢ | 23,634.1 | 76.8¢ → 75.2¢ | $17,772.81 -$381.38 (-2.1%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised12,001.9 shares62.3¢ → 100¢ | 12,001.9 | 62.3¢ → 100¢ | $11,995.89 +$4,518.86 (+60.4%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised5,642 shares62.6¢ → 100¢ | 5,642 | 62.6¢ → 100¢ | $5,639.23 +$2,107.89 (+59.7%) |
Will Ulrich Siegmund be the next Minister-President of Sachsen-Anhalt? No20,659.9 shares54.2¢ → 23.5¢ | 20,659.9 | 54.2¢ → 23.5¢ | $4,855.08 -$6,340.02 (-56.6%) |
Will Kanye West meet with Vladimir Putin by October 31? No2,222.6 shares98¢ → 99.7¢ | 2,222.6 | 98¢ → 99.7¢ | $2,214.78 +$36.26 (+1.7%) |
Will Manuela Schwesig be the next Minister-President of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern? Yes2,053.1 shares94.9¢ → 98.1¢ | 2,053.1 | 94.9¢ → 98.1¢ | $2,013.07 +$64.97 (+3.3%) |
Will Magdalena Andersson be the next Prime Minister of Sweden? Yes1,290.2 shares80.1¢ → 81.5¢ | 1,290.2 | 80.1¢ → 81.5¢ | $1,051.51 +$18.51 (+1.8%) |
Will STRC hit $100 by December 31? No12,746.6 shares17.8¢ → 7¢ | 12,746.6 | 17.8¢ → 7¢ | $892.26 -$1,375.42 (-60.7%) |
Weed rescheduled by December 31? No765.8 shares74.3¢ → 95.8¢ | 765.8 | 74.3¢ → 95.8¢ | $733.60 +$164.48 (+28.9%) |
Will Leif-Erik Holm be the next Minister-President of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern? No745.3 shares97.8¢ → 98.3¢ | 745.3 | 97.8¢ → 98.3¢ | $732.22 +$3.37 (+0.5%) |
Will CMI declare a Millennium Prize Problem solved by December 31, 2026? No351 shares94.1¢ → 97.4¢ | 351 | 94.1¢ → 97.4¢ | $341.86 +$11.42 (+3.5%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 2 Winner Disguised223.5 shares57¢ → 100¢ | 223.5 | 57¢ → 100¢ | $223.39 +$95.99 (+75.4%) |
Will Ciryl Gane be the UFC Heavyweight Champion on December 31, 2026? Yes187.3 shares68¢ → 69¢ | 187.3 | 68¢ → 69¢ | $129.22 +$1.87 (+1.5%) |
Will Jaxon Smith-Njigba have 8.5+ receiving touchdowns in the 2026-27 NFL regular season? Yes149 shares79.6¢ → 79¢ | 149 | 79.6¢ → 79¢ | $117.69 -$0.90 (-0.8%) |
Will SPD be in the next Mecklenburg-Vorpommern state government? Yes70 shares91.9¢ → 96.4¢ | 70 | 91.9¢ → 96.4¢ | $67.48 +$3.13 (+4.9%) |
Will Sepp Müller be the next Minister-President of Sachsen-Anhalt? Yes1,712.8 shares4.2¢ → 1.9¢ | 1,712.8 | 4.2¢ → 1.9¢ | $32.54 -$39.10 (-54.6%) |
Clavicular sentenced to prison by December 31, 2026? No23.8 shares74¢ → 94¢ | 23.8 | 74¢ → 94¢ | $22.39 +$4.76 (+27%) |
Fetterman out by December 31, 2026? Yes229.1 shares6¢ → 3.1¢ | 229.1 | 6¢ → 3.1¢ | $6.99 -$6.84 (-49.5%) |
Wuning 3: Jay Dylan Friend vs Alibek Kachmazov Jay Dylan Friend26,346.1 shares55.3¢ → 0¢ | 26,346.1 | 55.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,581.81 (-100%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons80,039 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 80,039 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50,424.49 (-100%) |
UCLA vs. Oregon Oregon515 shares86¢ → 0¢ | 515 | 86¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$442.90 (-100%) |
Maple Leafs vs. Avalanche Avalanche10,278.2 shares63.5¢ → 0¢ | 10,278.2 | 63.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,526.63 (-100%) |
Texas vs. Oklahoma Texas49,606 shares70.8¢ → 0¢ | 49,606 | 70.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$35,135.79 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Spirit vs PARIVISION - Game 2 Winner PARIVISION40,450 shares56.7¢ → 0¢ | 40,450 | 56.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,933.96 (-100%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs Team Vitality18,874 shares65.2¢ → 0¢ | 18,874 | 65.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,298.74 (-100%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 1 Winner KT Rolster119,114.3 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 119,114.3 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$65,547.84 (-100%) |
UFC Fight Night: Jai Herbert vs. Matheus Camilo (Lightweight, Main Card) Matheus Camilo35,971.7 shares46.1¢ → 0¢ | 35,971.7 | 46.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16,575.88 (-100%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 2 Winner KT Rolster46,290.1 shares42.3¢ → 0¢ | 46,290.1 | 42.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,568.55 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Francisco Cerundolo vs Jakub Mensik Francisco Cerundolo127,476.5 shares36.2¢ → 0¢ | 127,476.5 | 36.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$46,134.32 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 8.5 Under86,848.5 shares47.3¢ → 0¢ | 86,848.5 | 47.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$41,072.84 (-100%) |
LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 4 Winner BNK FEARX33,186.2 shares56.6¢ → 0¢ | 33,186.2 | 56.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,790.87 (-100%) |
LSU vs. Kentucky LSU75,156.8 shares62¢ → 0¢ | 75,156.8 | 62¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$46,620.37 (-100%) |
Spurs vs. Suns Spurs73,209.2 shares42.8¢ → 0¢ | 73,209.2 | 42.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$31,331.89 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Ben Shelton vs Arthur Gea Ben Shelton57,706.6 shares66.9¢ → 0¢ | 57,706.6 | 66.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$38,633.23 (-100%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks70,000 shares72¢ → 0¢ | 70,000 | 72¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50,400.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 20,056 shares at 42¢ | $8,570.09 |
| Maker rebate | — | $176.13 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams · 18,691 shares at 49¢ |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$9,298.73 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 51,993.1 shares at 49¢ | $25,866.40 |
| Taker rebate | — | $1,763.62 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 190 shares at 82¢ | $157.20 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 23.7 shares at 70¢ | $16.59 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 7.3 shares at 70¢ | $5.11 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 5 shares at 70¢ | $3.50 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 1,394.8 shares at 85¢ | $1,194.43 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 711.1 shares at 70¢ | $505.16 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 18 shares at 78¢ | $14.19 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 499.7 shares at 77¢ | $389.17 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 2 Winner Disguised · 223.5 shares at 57¢ | $130.13 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 194.9 shares at 74.8¢ | $147.58 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 172.4 shares at 61¢ | $105.15 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 27.9 shares at 61¢ | $17.02 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 5 shares at 61¢ | $3.05 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 6.1 shares at 61¢ | $3.72 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 5.8 shares at 61¢ | $3.51 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 58.6 shares at 61¢ | $35.76 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 2.7 shares at 61¢ | $1.64 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 2.7 shares at 61¢ | $1.64 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 1,055.3 shares at 62.8¢ | $675.11 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 8.3 shares at 61¢ | $5.06 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 7.2 shares at 61¢ | $4.39 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 2.7 shares at 61¢ | $1.64 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 42.7 shares at 61¢ | $26.52 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 935.6 shares at 62¢ | $591.07 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 13 shares at 60¢ | $7.80 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 2.6 shares at 60¢ | $1.58 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 2,413.6 shares at 59.5¢ | $1,464.78 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 28.5 shares at 56¢ | $16.29 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 2.3 shares at 54¢ | $1.23 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 241.1 shares at 54¢ | $133.21 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 40.4 shares at 62¢ | $25.03 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 131.6 shares at 62¢ | $81.58 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 227 shares at 62¢ | $140.74 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 300 shares at 62¢ | $186.00 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 105.1 shares at 62¢ | $65.13 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 516.5 shares at 62¢ | $326.33 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 441 shares at 61¢ | $274.26 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Disguised · 739 shares at 61¢ | $459.58 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 244.7 shares at 55¢ | $134.61 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 118 shares at 55¢ | $64.91 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 306.4 shares at 55¢ | $168.52 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 2.3 shares at 55¢ | $1.28 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 2.3 shares at 55¢ | $1.28 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 2.3 shares at 55¢ | $1.28 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised · 3,070.3 shares at 54.5¢ | $1,712.45 |