$517,469.47
+$1,598,436.61
$112,090,837.71
532 markets traded
+$1,386,791.41
Will Belgium vs. Senegal end in a draw?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: 49ers (-4.5) Seahawks333,649.9 shares50.4¢ → 85.5¢ | 333,649.9 | 50.4¢ → 85.5¢ | $285,270.63 +$117,151.05 (+69.7%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over106,779.9 shares51¢ → 100¢ | 106,779.9 | 51¢ → 100¢ | $106,726.49 +$52,265.33 (+96%) |
Spread: 49ers (-5.5) Seahawks57,500 shares55¢ → 85.5¢ | 57,500 | 55¢ → 85.5¢ | $49,162.50 +$17,537.50 (+55.5%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers71,430 shares50¢ → 49.5¢ | 71,430 | 50¢ → 49.5¢ | $35,357.84 -$356.52 (-1%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks52,499.9 shares60.8¢ → 53.5¢ | 52,499.9 | 60.8¢ → 53.5¢ | $28,087.45 -$3,806.79 (-11.9%) |
Spread: Broncos (-6.5) Chargers12,798.9 shares46¢ → 100¢ | 12,798.9 | 46¢ → 100¢ | $12,792.50 +$6,905.03 (+117.3%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals Cardinals81,719.5 shares31¢ → 0.1¢ | 81,719.5 | 31¢ → 0.1¢ | $40.86 -$25,292.17 (-99.8%) |
Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Chargers62,400 shares51¢ → 0.1¢ | 62,400 | 51¢ → 0.1¢ | $31.20 -$31,792.80 (-99.9%) |
Colts vs. Steelers: O/U 42.5 Under11,150.4 shares49.1¢ → 0¢ | 11,150.4 | 49.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,476.40 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-4.5) Seahawks · 10,657 shares at 58¢ | $6,181.05 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-4.5) Seahawks · 2.7 shares at 58¢ | $1.56 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Spread: 49ers (-4.5) Seahawks · 6,840.3 shares at 57.4¢ |
$3,974.59 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-4.5) Seahawks · 51,500 shares at 50¢ | $26,136.25 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-4.5) Seahawks · 259,920 shares at 50¢ | $131,909.40 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-5.5) Seahawks · 57,500 shares at 55¢ | $32,051.94 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-4.5) Seahawks · 10 shares at 49¢ | $4.92 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-4.5) Seahawks · 3,277.5 shares at 49¢ | $1,630.56 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-4.5) Seahawks · 1,442.3 shares at 48¢ | $703.10 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 30 shares at 50¢ | $15.38 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 28 shares at 50¢ | $14.35 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-6.5) Chargers · 2 shares at 46¢ | $0.94 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-6.5) Chargers · 4,746.9 shares at 46¢ | $2,218.93 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-6.5) Chargers · 8,050 shares at 46¢ | $3,762.99 |
| Redeem | $15,560.24 |
| Merge | $13,380.55 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 48,145 shares at 61¢ | $29,712.06 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 11.9 shares at 58¢ | $6.90 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 4,343 shares at 58¢ | $2,550.68 |
| Redeem | $11,999.77 |
| Redeem | $62,199.66 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Cardinals · 95,100 shares at 31¢ | $30,091.26 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 96.8 shares at 69¢ | $66.77 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 32.3 shares at 69¢ | $22.26 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 2,593 shares at 69¢ | $1,789.17 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 25.8 shares at 69¢ | $17.81 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 78.9 shares at 69¢ | $54.44 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 5.2 shares at 69¢ | $3.59 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 246.7 shares at 69¢ | $170.21 |
| Redeem | $538,465.83 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 2,787.4 shares at 69¢ | $1,923.32 |
| Redeem | $21,935.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 363 shares at 52¢ | $191.48 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 7,514.5 shares at 69¢ | $5,185.01 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Chargers · 62,400 shares at 51¢ | $32,291.81 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 106,416.9 shares at 51¢ | $55,070.42 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 360 shares at 50¢ | $180.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 300 shares at 50¢ | $150.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 6,142.9 shares at 50¢ | $3,071.44 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 40 shares at 50¢ | $20.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-13.5) Patriots · 5,239 shares at 56¢ | $2,972.52 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-13.5) Patriots · 3,938 shares at 58¢ | $2,312.82 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-13.5) Patriots · 1,999 shares at 58¢ | $1,174.02 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-13.5) Patriots · 13.8 shares at 53¢ | $7.32 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-13.5) Patriots · 12,369.8 shares at 53¢ | $6,555.98 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-13.5) Patriots · 842 shares at 53¢ | $452.55 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-13.5) Patriots · 3,134 shares at 52.8¢ | $1,678.49 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-13.5) Patriots · 88 shares at 53¢ | $46.64 |