$3,381.23
-$5,103.97
$1,043,016.10
242 markets traded
+$7,228.87
Will Spain reach the 2026 FIFA World Cup final?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION5,250 shares48¢ → 47.5¢ | 5,250 | 48¢ → 47.5¢ | $2,493.75 -$26.25 (-1%) |
LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest4,329.2 shares22¢ → 20.5¢ | 4,329.2 | 22¢ → 20.5¢ | $887.48 -$64.91 (-6.8%) |
Counter-Strike: Liquid vs Vitality - Map 2 Winner Vitality422.5 shares71¢ → 0¢ | 422.5 | 71¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$300.00 (-100%) |
LoL: T1 vs Team Liquid - Game 2 Winner Team Liquid1,000 shares38¢ → 0¢ | 1,000 | 38¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$380.00 (-100%) |
LoL: FlyQuest vs Shopify Rebellion (BO5) - LCS Playoffs FlyQuest2,924.2 shares38.9¢ → 0¢ | 2,924.2 | 38.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,137.54 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Flavio Cobolli vs Alexander Zverev Flavio Cobolli12,193.2 shares18.3¢ → 0¢ | 12,193.2 | 18.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,235.84 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit3,850 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 3,850 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.99 (-100%) |
LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs G2 Esports (BO5) - Mid-Season Invitational Playoffs G2 Esports2,631.6 shares19¢ → 0¢ | 2,631.6 | 19¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$500.00 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. New York Yankees New York Yankees8,127.4 shares49.1¢ → 0¢ | 8,127.4 | 49.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,989.98 (-100%) |
Roland Garros WTA: Marta Kostyuk vs Mirra Andreeva Marta Kostyuk2,500 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 2,500 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$500.00 (-100%) |
Minnesota Lynx vs. New York Liberty Minnesota Lynx10,039.4 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 10,039.4 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,413.56 (-100%) |
LoL: Karmine Corp vs Movistar KOI (BO5) - LEC Playoffs Karmine Corp1,147.5 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 1,147.5 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$631.15 (-100%) |
LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs JD Gaming3,030 shares33¢ → 0¢ | 3,030 | 33¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$999.90 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Frances Tiafoe vs Matteo Arnaldi Frances Tiafoe3,330 shares30¢ → 0¢ | 3,330 | 30¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$999.00 (-100%) |
Argentina vs. Cabo Verde: Will the Match Go to a Penalty Shootout? Yes688.8 shares63.5¢ → 0¢ | 688.8 | 63.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$437.39 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Jannik Sinner vs Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev5,560 shares18¢ → 0¢ | 5,560 | 18¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.80 (-100%) |
France vs. Spain: Team to Advance France4,860.8 shares4.1¢ → 0¢ | 4,860.8 | 4.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$200.00 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Flavio Cobolli vs Arthur Fery Flavio Cobolli4,000 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 4,000 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.00 (-100%) |
France vs. Spain: France O/U 0.5 Over1,088.2 shares23.4¢ → 0¢ | 1,088.2 | 23.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$255.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs Hanwha Life Esports - Game 4 Winner Hanwha Life Esports5,814 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 5,814 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,499.99 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Liquid vs LYON (BO5) - LCS Playoffs LYON5,287.6 shares37.8¢ → 0¢ | 5,287.6 | 37.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,000.00 (-100%) |
Knicks vs. Cavaliers Cavaliers11,439.7 shares43.4¢ → 0¢ | 11,439.7 | 43.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,965.18 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers4,166.7 shares12¢ → 0¢ | 4,166.7 | 12¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$500.00 (-100%) |
UFC 329: Max Holloway vs. Conor McGregor (Welterweight, Main Card) Conor McGregor3,450 shares29¢ → 0¢ | 3,450 | 29¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.50 (-100%) |
LoL: Cloud9 vs LYON - Game 2 Winner Cloud92,892.7 shares27.8¢ → 0¢ | 2,892.7 | 27.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$802.86 (-100%) |
Raiders vs. Chargers Chargers2,040.8 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 2,040.8 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.00 (-100%) |
Will Norway win on 2026-06-26? Yes2,000 shares10¢ → 0¢ | 2,000 | 10¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$200.00 (-100%) |
Switzerland vs. Algeria: Team to Advance Algeria3,000 shares33.5¢ → 0¢ | 3,000 | 33.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,005.00 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Atlanta Braves Atlanta Braves5,049 shares2¢ → 0¢ | 5,049 | 2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$100.98 (-100%) |
LoL: G2 Esports vs AG.AL (BO1) - Esports World Cup Group A G2 Esports750 shares37.7¢ → 0¢ | 750 | 37.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$282.50 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Secret Whales vs Top Esports (BO5) - Mid-Season Invitational Playoffs Top Esports1,820 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 1,820 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.98 (-100%) |
Chicago Cubs vs. San Diego Padres Chicago Cubs4,807.6 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 4,807.6 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,115.36 (-100%) |
Will Argentina win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes8,716.3 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 8,716.3 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,181.44 (-100%) |
Netherlands vs. Morocco: Team to Advance Netherlands7,728.4 shares56.4¢ → 0¢ | 7,728.4 | 56.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,361.12 (-100%) |
San Diego Padres vs. Tampa Bay Rays San Diego Padres1,036.1 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 1,036.1 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$476.62 (-100%) |
New York Yankees vs. Tampa Bay Rays New York Yankees5,660.4 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 5,660.4 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,999.99 (-100%) |
Will France vs. Spain end in a draw? Yes7,049.3 shares3.6¢ → 0¢ | 7,049.3 | 3.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$255.99 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winner Team Falcons3,130 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 3,130 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,001.60 (-100%) |
LoL: LYON vs Team Liquid - Game 4 Winner LYON1 shares54.6¢ → 0¢ | 1 | 54.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.55 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Monte (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3 Monte1,450 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 1,450 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$493.00 (-100%) |
Will England vs. Argentina end in a draw? Yes3,008.1 shares8.6¢ → 0¢ | 3,008.1 | 8.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$258.40 (-100%) |
Will the Cleveland Cavaliers win the NBA Eastern Conference Finals? Yes12,600 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 12,600 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,021.99 (-100%) |
Browns vs. Jets Browns3,000 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 3,000 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$270.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-1.5) Atlanta Braves4,000 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 4,000 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$360.00 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Taylor Fritz vs Alexander Zverev Taylor Fritz1,785.7 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 1,785.7 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$500.00 (-100%) |
LoL: LYON vs Shopify Rebellion - Game 4 Winner Shopify Rebellion5,624.5 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 5,624.5 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,407.98 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. New York Yankees New York Yankees3,913.2 shares19.1¢ → 0¢ | 3,913.2 | 19.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$747.83 (-100%) |
Wimbledon WTA: Naomi Osaka vs Karolina Muchova Naomi Osaka3,200 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 3,200 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$896.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Bills (-7.5) Chargers9,552 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 9,552 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,871.52 (-100%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Diego Padres San Diego Padres5,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 5,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,500.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 5,250 shares at 48¢ | $2,585.52 |
| Buy | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised (BO5) - LCS Promotion Playoffs Maryville University · 100,000 shares at 0.1¢ | $105.00 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Maker rebate | — | $3.76 |
| Taker rebate | — | $10.23 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 833.3 shares at 12¢ | $104.40 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 1,400 shares at 22¢ | $308.00 |
| Redeem | $5,727.75 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs KT Rolster · 3,167.8 shares at 28¢ | $918.90 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 12.8 shares at 22¢ | $2.82 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs KT Rolster · 2,560 shares at 39¢ | $1,028.85 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 76.9 shares at 22¢ | $16.92 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 31.3 shares at 22¢ | $6.88 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 20 shares at 22¢ | $4.40 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 1.3 shares at 22¢ | $0.28 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 1.3 shares at 22¢ | $0.28 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 1.3 shares at 22¢ | $0.28 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 1.3 shares at 22¢ | $0.28 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs Team Vitality · 7,690 shares at 13¢ | $1,043.19 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 3.8 shares at 22¢ | $0.85 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 244.2 shares at 22¢ | $53.72 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 154 shares at 22¢ | $33.88 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 38.5 shares at 22¢ | $8.46 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 4,166.7 shares at 12¢ | $522.00 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 9 shares at 22¢ | $1.98 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 910 shares at 22¢ | $200.20 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 1.3 shares at 22¢ | $0.28 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 9 shares at 22¢ | $1.97 |
| Taker rebate | — | $9.15 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 2 shares at 22¢ | $0.43 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 1.5 shares at 22¢ | $0.34 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 258.7 shares at 22¢ | $56.91 |
| Redeem | $3,072.00 |
| Buy | LoL: Team WE vs FlyQuest (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs FlyQuest · 1,151.1 shares at 22¢ | $263.11 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs JD Gaming · 3,030 shares at 33¢ | $1,033.40 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos · 3,072 shares at 21¢ | $660.41 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Browns · 3,000 shares at 9¢ | $277.37 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 6,918.9 shares at 37¢ | $2,608.38 |
| Maker rebate | — | $5.22 |
| Taker rebate | — | $5.85 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit · 985.9 shares at 26¢ | $256.33 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit · 121.7 shares at 26¢ | $31.64 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit · 1,351.4 shares at 26¢ | $351.35 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit · 9 shares at 26¢ | $2.34 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit · 10 shares at 26¢ | $2.60 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit · 225.7 shares at 26¢ | $58.68 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit · 234 shares at 26¢ | $63.10 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit · 890.3 shares at 26¢ | $231.49 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit · 22 shares at 26¢ | $5.72 |
| Redeem | $4,418.97 |
| Buy | China Open: Qinwen Zheng vs Elise Mertens Qinwen Zheng · 4,419 shares at 58¢ | $2,616.82 |