$1,688.13
+$61,385.50
$22,976,624.35
51,205 markets traded
+$2,453.47
Bitcoin Up or Down - September 28, 8:00PM-8:05PM ET| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up1,233.5 shares54.1¢ → 57.5¢ | 1,233.5 | 54.1¢ → 57.5¢ | $709.27 +$42.46 (+6.4%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down1,179.5 shares42.3¢ → 42.5¢ | 1,179.5 | 42.3¢ → 42.5¢ | $501.29 +$1.99 (+0.4%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up169.2 shares58.4¢ → 83.5¢ | 169.2 | 58.4¢ → 83.5¢ | $141.27 +$42.50 (+43%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 1 Winner Disguised103.3 shares56.1¢ → 100¢ | 103.3 | 56.1¢ → 100¢ | $103.25 +$45.25 (+78%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up121.4 shares61.1¢ → 69.5¢ | 121.4 | 61.1¢ → 69.5¢ | $84.35 +$10.14 (+13.7%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down189.3 shares39.5¢ → 30.5¢ | 189.3 | 39.5¢ → 30.5¢ | $57.74 -$17.03 (-22.8%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:00PM-10:15PM ET Up60.3 shares63.5¢ → 66.5¢ | 60.3 | 63.5¢ → 66.5¢ | $40.12 +$1.82 (+4.7%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:00PM-10:15PM ET Down90 shares40.3¢ → 33.5¢ | 90 | 40.3¢ → 33.5¢ | $30.15 -$6.15 (-16.9%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down180.6 shares34¢ → 16.5¢ | 180.6 | 34¢ → 16.5¢ | $29.80 -$31.57 (-51.4%) |
LoL: Disguised vs Maryville University - Game 3 Winner Disguised0.6 shares45.6¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 45.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.63 +$0.34 (+119%) |
LoL: Anubis Gaming vs The Ruddy Sack (BO5) - EMEA Masters Playoffs Anubis Gaming0.5 shares62.6¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 62.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.49 +$0.18 (+59.6%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs TLN Pirates - Game 2 Winner Movistar KOI Fénix0.3 shares71.8¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 71.8¢ → 100¢ | $0.25 +$0.07 (+39.2%) |
LoL: Team Phantasma vs The Secret Club Esport (BO3) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage The Secret Club Esport0.2 shares35.2¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 35.2¢ → 100¢ | $0.21 +$0.14 (+184%) |
LoL: Colossal Gaming vs Lodis (BO1) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage Colossal Gaming0.2 shares94.6¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 94.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.18 +$0.01 (+5.7%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs Hanwha Life Esports - Game 2 Winner Gen.G0.2 shares92.9¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 92.9¢ → 100¢ | $0.17 +$0.01 (+7.6%) |
LoL: eSuba vs White Dragons - Game 2 Winner eSuba0.2 shares60¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 60¢ → 100¢ | $0.16 +$0.06 (+66.7%) |
LoL: Winthrop University vs Maryville University (BO5) - North American Challengers League Playoffs Maryville University0.2 shares70.7¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 70.7¢ → 100¢ | $0.16 +$0.05 (+41.5%) |
LoL: Meavedron vs BRUTE - Game 2 Winner Meavedron0.2 shares73¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 73¢ → 100¢ | $0.16 +$0.04 (+36.9%) |
LoL: Meavedron vs eSuba - Game 2 Winner eSuba0.1 shares75.3¢ → 100¢ | 0.1 | 75.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.14 +$0.03 (+32.8%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs Frites Esports Club - Game 4 Winner Movistar KOI Fénix0.1 shares75¢ → 100¢ | 0.1 | 75¢ → 100¢ | $0.12 +$0.03 (+33.3%) |
LoL: Valerion vs The Ruddy Sack (BO3) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage The Ruddy Sack0.1 shares29.6¢ → 100¢ | 0.1 | 29.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.11 +$0.08 (+237.5%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 3 Winner Maryville University105 shares62.8¢ → 0.1¢ | 105 | 62.8¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.05 -$65.85 (-99.9%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 2 Winner Maryville University72 shares30.5¢ → 0.1¢ | 72 | 30.5¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.04 -$21.92 (-99.8%) |
LoL: G2 NORD vs NightBirds (BO1) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage G2 NORD87.5 shares63.2¢ → 0¢ | 87.5 | 63.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$55.30 (-100%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - August 26, 6:40PM-6:45PM ET Down12 shares4¢ → 0¢ | 12 | 4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.48 (-100%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Contingent Esports - Game 2 Winner Contingent Esports22 shares23.6¢ → 0¢ | 22 | 23.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.19 (-100%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - August 28, 5:40PM-5:45PM ET Up10 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.60 (-100%) |
LoL: Disguised vs Maryville University - Game 3 Winner Maryville University106.7 shares44.1¢ → 0¢ | 106.7 | 44.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$47.06 (-100%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs TLN Pirates - Game 4 Winner TLN Pirates135 shares52.9¢ → 0¢ | 135 | 52.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$71.40 (-100%) |
LoL: Vivo Keyd Stars vs paiN Gaming - Game 4 Winner Vivo Keyd Stars29 shares3¢ → 0¢ | 29 | 3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.87 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Liquid vs FlyQuest - Game 2 Winner FlyQuest59.4 shares18.7¢ → 0¢ | 59.4 | 18.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11.09 (-100%) |
LoL: Cloud9 vs LYON - Game 3 Winner Cloud9104.2 shares32.6¢ → 0¢ | 104.2 | 32.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$34.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Solary vs Valerion - Game 2 Winner Valerion100 shares14¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 14¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14.00 (-100%) |
LoL: BOMBA Team vs Skillcamp Esport (BO3) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage BOMBA Team122.5 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 122.5 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$56.35 (-100%) |
LoL: G2 Esports vs Movistar KOI - Game 2 Winner Movistar KOI121.2 shares20.5¢ → 0¢ | 121.2 | 20.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24.86 (-100%) |
LoL: Forsaken vs The Secret Club Esport - Game 2 Winner Forsaken86.7 shares66.3¢ → 0¢ | 86.7 | 66.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$57.48 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Phantasma vs The Secret Club Esport - Game 2 Winner Team Phantasma50 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 50 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25.50 (-100%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs UCAM Esports Club - Game 3 Winner UCAM Esports Club30.5 shares39.3¢ → 0¢ | 30.5 | 39.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12.00 (-100%) |
LoL: UCAM Esports Club vs mCon esports - Game 1 Winner mCon esports144.4 shares8.9¢ → 0¢ | 144.4 | 8.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12.80 (-100%) |
LoL: Winthrop University vs Maryville University - Game 1 Winner Maryville University68.5 shares83.4¢ → 0¢ | 68.5 | 83.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$57.11 (-100%) |
LoL: The Otter Side vs Team Aqua ASD - Game 1 Winner Team Aqua ASD100 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Heretics Academy vs G2 NORD - Game 1 Winner Team Heretics Academy0.2 shares21.9¢ → 0¢ | 0.2 | 21.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.05 (-99.9%) |
LoL: JSK Esports vs UCAM Esports Club - Game 2 Winner JSK Esports100 shares14¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 14¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Arctic Pandas vs The Ruddy Sack - Game 3 Winner Arctic Pandas2.7 shares20.6¢ → 0¢ | 2.7 | 20.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.55 (-100%) |
LoL: Karmine Corp vs GIANTX - Game 1 Winner GIANTX10 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.90 (-100%) |
LoL: NightBirds vs BRUTE - Game 1 Winner BRUTE31.3 shares3.2¢ → 0¢ | 31.3 | 3.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs Frites Esports Club - Game 4 Winner Frites Esports Club9.9 shares7¢ → 0¢ | 9.9 | 7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.69 (-100%) |
LoL: Verdant vs mCon esports - Game 1 Winner mCon esports110.7 shares17.7¢ → 0¢ | 110.7 | 17.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19.55 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Liquid vs LYON - Game 2 Winner LYON100 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Barça eSports vs Bubliki - Game 2 Winner Barça eSports75.2 shares78.3¢ → 0¢ | 75.2 | 78.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$58.93 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 30 shares at 40¢ | $12.00 |
| Buy | Solana Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 50 shares at 55¢ | $28.37 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 20 shares at 59.3¢ |
$12.19 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 100 shares at 63¢ | $64.63 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 17 shares at 33¢ | $5.87 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 5 shares at 64¢ | $3.20 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 30 shares at 62¢ | $18.60 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 28.1 shares at 70¢ | $19.68 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 30 shares at 70¢ | $21.00 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 1.9 shares at 70¢ | $1.32 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 28.5 shares at 32¢ | $9.13 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 1.5 shares at 32¢ | $0.47 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 30 shares at 38¢ | $11.40 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 30 shares at 62¢ | $18.60 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 0.2 shares at 62¢ | $0.12 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 0.2 shares at 61¢ | $0.12 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 0.2 shares at 61¢ | $0.12 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 4.1 shares at 61¢ | $2.50 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 4 shares at 61¢ | $2.44 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 5 shares at 61¢ | $3.05 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 0.2 shares at 26¢ | $0.05 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 30 shares at 31¢ | $9.30 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 11.3 shares at 68¢ | $7.72 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 18.7 shares at 68¢ | $12.68 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 30 shares at 34¢ | $10.20 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 30 shares at 59¢ | $17.70 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 5 shares at 63¢ | $3.15 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:00PM-10:15PM ET Down · 30 shares at 41¢ | $12.81 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 15 shares at 58¢ | $8.96 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 35 shares at 48¢ | $17.41 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 3.2 shares at 56¢ | $1.82 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 2.3 shares at 57¢ | $1.33 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 18 shares at 47¢ | $8.46 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 1.9 shares at 47¢ | $0.89 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 100 shares at 45¢ | $46.73 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 30 shares at 45¢ | $13.50 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 5.2 shares at 56¢ | $2.93 |
| Buy | Solana Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 5 shares at 27¢ | $1.42 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 30 shares at 69¢ | $20.70 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 30 shares at 23¢ | $6.90 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 2.4 shares at 73¢ | $1.76 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 16.1 shares at 76¢ | $12.26 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 4.2 shares at 76¢ | $3.21 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 5 shares at 76¢ | $3.83 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 4.6 shares at 76¢ | $3.48 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Up · 30 shares at 90¢ | $27.00 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 8.4 shares at 9¢ | $0.75 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 10 shares at 9¢ | $0.90 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 10 shares at 9¢ | $0.90 |
| Buy | Solana Up or Down - October 12, 10:05PM-10:10PM ET Down · 57.2 shares at 12¢ | $7.32 |