$38,308.46
+$38,929.32
$31,232,323.37
6,603 markets traded
+$39,022.60
Japan Open Tennis Championships: Taylor Fritz vs Jaume Munar| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Bills vs. Rams Bills28,879.9 shares48.8¢ → 56.5¢ | 28,879.9 | 48.8¢ → 56.5¢ | $16,317.13 +$2,210.35 (+15.7%) |
Bills vs. Rams Rams31,254.7 shares47.5¢ → 43.5¢ | 31,254.7 | 47.5¢ → 43.5¢ | $13,595.77 -$1,243.84 (-8.4%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt Francisco Comesana7,811 shares75.6¢ → 100¢ | 7,811 | 75.6¢ → 100¢ | $7,807.08 +$1,902.86 (+32.2%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Felipe Meligeni Alves167.6 shares64.9¢ → 99.5¢ | 167.6 | 64.9¢ → 99.5¢ | $166.76 +$58.02 (+53.4%) |
Jinan: Kaito Uesugi vs Yosuke Watanuki Yosuke Watanuki170 shares85.1¢ → 87¢ | 170 | 85.1¢ → 87¢ | $147.90 +$3.20 (+2.2%) |
Jinan: Kaito Uesugi vs Yosuke Watanuki Kaito Uesugi1,017.3 shares11.1¢ → 13¢ | 1,017.3 | 11.1¢ → 13¢ | $132.25 +$19.38 (+17.2%) |
Seville: Inaki Montes vs Raul Brancaccio Raul Brancaccio216.8 shares50¢ → 50¢ | 216.8 | 50¢ → 50¢ | $108.41 $0.00 (0%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Joaquin Aguilar4,350.3 shares15.1¢ → 0.5¢ | 4,350.3 | 15.1¢ → 0.5¢ | $21.75 -$635.81 (-96.7%) |
Counter-Strike: TYLOO vs Rare Atom (BO3) - IEM Beijing: Asian Qualifier Playoffs Rare Atom15 shares50¢ → 50¢ | 15 | 50¢ → 50¢ | $7.50 $0.00 (0%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Nick Hardt Nick Hardt7,812.9 shares31¢ → 0.1¢ | 7,812.9 | 31¢ → 0.1¢ | $3.91 -$2,414.42 (-99.8%) |
Quito: Juan Sebastian Osorio vs Peter Bertran Peter Bertran21.2 shares68¢ → 0¢ | 21.2 | 68¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14.39 (-100%) |
Valorant: Team Liquid vs Fnatic - Map 1 Winner Fnatic5 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.30 (-100%) |
Villena: Hugo Grenier vs Bruno Pujol Navarro Bruno Pujol Navarro1.1 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 1.1 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.06 (-100%) |
Will Scotland win on 2026-06-19? Yes140 shares4.9¢ → 0¢ | 140 | 4.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.80 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - July 28, 1:25AM-1:30AM ET Down5 shares12¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 12¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.60 (-100%) |
Grass Court Championships, Qualification: Katerina Siniakova vs Yue Yuan Yue Yuan50 shares5.9¢ → 0¢ | 50 | 5.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.95 (-100%) |
Cary: Blake Ellis vs Ozan Baris Blake Ellis1.1 shares11¢ → 0¢ | 1.1 | 11¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.12 (-99.9%) |
Will Haiti win on 2026-06-19? Yes225 shares2.4¢ → 0¢ | 225 | 2.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.40 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - July 28, 3:40AM-3:45AM ET Up15 shares10.3¢ → 0¢ | 15 | 10.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.55 (-100%) |
Segovia: Dominik Palan vs Max Basing Max Basing211.7 shares37.6¢ → 0¢ | 211.7 | 37.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$79.70 (-100%) |
Roland Garros WTA: Kamilla Rakhimova vs Jaqueline Cristian Jaqueline Cristian7,611.5 shares50.6¢ → 0¢ | 7,611.5 | 50.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,854.72 (-100%) |
Nottingham 3: Patrick Brady vs Alastair Gray Patrick Brady365 shares7¢ → 0¢ | 365 | 7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25.65 (-100%) |
Jinan: Luka Pavlovic vs Thomas Fancutt Thomas Fancutt461.2 shares8.6¢ → 0¢ | 461.2 | 8.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$39.90 (-100%) |
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red Sox: O/U 8.5 Under15 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 15 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7.80 (-100%) |
Roanne: Norbert Gombos vs Robin Catry Robin Catry4,120.5 shares38.1¢ → 0¢ | 4,120.5 | 38.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,571.12 (-100%) |
Will Germany vs. Côte d'Ivoire end in a draw? Yes4,497.6 shares35.2¢ → 0¢ | 4,497.6 | 35.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,583.08 (-100%) |
Roehampton: Filip Peliwo vs Giulio Perego Giulio Perego281.6 shares18.7¢ → 0¢ | 281.6 | 18.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$52.65 (-100%) |
Kitzbuehel: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Maria Lourdes Carle Maria Lourdes Carle262.4 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 262.4 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15.74 (-100%) |
Chicago Sky vs. Washington Mystics Chicago Sky1 shares3¢ → 0¢ | 1 | 3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.03 (-99.9%) |
Will Scotland vs. Morocco end in a draw? Yes327.8 shares14.2¢ → 0¢ | 327.8 | 14.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$46.44 (-100%) |
Porto 2: Anton Matusevich vs Andrea Guerrieri Anton Matusevich2,062.4 shares38.8¢ → 0¢ | 2,062.4 | 38.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$800.17 (-100%) |
Athens Open, Qualification: Viktoria Morvayova vs Elina Nepliy Elina Nepliy251.5 shares9.9¢ → 0¢ | 251.5 | 9.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25.01 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Solid vs RMD Gaming (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season RMD Gaming19 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 19 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.71 (-100%) |
Bari: Dimitar Kuzmanov vs Vitaliy Sachko Dimitar Kuzmanov66.4 shares5¢ → 0¢ | 66.4 | 5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.32 (-100%) |
Halle Open: Alexander Zverev vs Raphael Collignon Raphael Collignon330 shares15¢ → 0¢ | 330 | 15¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$49.50 (-100%) |
Wimbledon, Qualification WTA: Darja Semenistaja vs Nao Hibino Nao Hibino212.1 shares39.1¢ → 0¢ | 212.1 | 39.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$82.99 (-100%) |
Roland Garros WTA: Jelena Ostapenko vs Ella Seidel Ella Seidel5,932.8 shares11.5¢ → 0¢ | 5,932.8 | 11.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$680.99 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs FURIA - Map 1 Winner PARIVISION65 shares9.7¢ → 0¢ | 65 | 9.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.30 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: megoshort vs Privateer Gaming - Map 2 Winner Privateer Gaming5 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.40 (-100%) |
Phan Thiet 3: Enzo Aguiard vs Khumoun Sultanov Khumoun Sultanov160 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 160 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$89.60 (-100%) |
San Diego 2: Keegan Smith vs Dylan Dietrich Keegan Smith72.5 shares16.4¢ → 0¢ | 72.5 | 16.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11.86 (-100%) |
Will Qatar win on 2026-06-18? Yes35 shares6.3¢ → 0¢ | 35 | 6.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.20 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Lynx vs KW - Game 2 Winner KW75 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 75 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$41.25 (-100%) |
Bad Homburg Open, Qualification: Solana Sierra vs Anna Blinkova Anna Blinkova15 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 15 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.80 (-100%) |
Will Norway vs. Senegal end in a draw? Yes359.4 shares15.9¢ → 0¢ | 359.4 | 15.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$57.16 (-100%) |
Hangzhou Open: Fabian Marozsan vs Alex Bolt Alex Bolt45 shares11.7¢ → 0¢ | 45 | 11.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.28 (-100%) |
Jingshan: Aleksandar Vukic vs Evan Zhu Aleksandar Vukic3,614.7 shares30.5¢ → 0¢ | 3,614.7 | 30.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,101.02 (-100%) |
Bad Homburg Open, Qualification: Irina-Camelia Begu vs Tamara Korpatsch Tamara Korpatsch4.5 shares18¢ → 0¢ | 4.5 | 18¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.80 (-100%) |
Chengdu Open: Miomir Kecmanovic vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Miomir Kecmanovic48.8 shares48.4¢ → 0¢ | 48.8 | 48.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23.65 (-100%) |
Grass Court Championships: Shuai Zhang vs Karolina Muchova Shuai Zhang100 shares5¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 1,335 shares at 57¢ | $760.95 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 230 shares at 52¢ | $119.60 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Bills vs. Rams Bills · 40.6 shares at 51¢ |
$20.70 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 277.1 shares at 51¢ | $141.31 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 20.7 shares at 48¢ | $9.93 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 118.7 shares at 48¢ | $56.98 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 100 shares at 48¢ | $48.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 3.3 shares at 48¢ | $1.59 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 20.3 shares at 48¢ | $9.74 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2 shares at 48¢ | $0.96 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 242.3 shares at 48¢ | $116.31 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 20.7 shares at 48¢ | $9.93 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 242.3 shares at 48¢ | $116.31 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 67.7 shares at 48¢ | $32.49 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 104.2 shares at 40¢ | $41.69 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 42.9 shares at 44¢ | $18.87 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 80 shares at 44¢ | $35.20 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 240.8 shares at 44¢ | $105.94 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 266.9 shares at 46¢ | $122.75 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 8.9 shares at 46¢ | $4.08 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 149.3 shares at 46¢ | $68.67 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 530 shares at 43¢ | $227.90 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 765 shares at 42¢ | $321.30 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 765 shares at 43¢ | $328.95 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 392.1 shares at 31¢ | $121.54 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 662.9 shares at 31¢ | $205.51 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 995 shares at 32¢ | $318.40 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 530 shares at 67¢ | $355.10 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 392.1 shares at 31¢ | $121.54 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 1.6 shares at 34¢ | $0.54 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 44.5 shares at 34¢ | $15.12 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 1.6 shares at 34¢ | $0.54 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 14 shares at 34¢ | $4.74 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 5 shares at 34¢ | $1.70 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 420 shares at 67¢ | $281.40 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 519.3 shares at 31¢ | $160.97 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 29 shares at 31¢ | $8.99 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 556.8 shares at 31¢ | $172.59 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 327.1 shares at 68¢ | $222.41 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 92.9 shares at 68¢ | $63.19 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 92.5 shares at 66¢ | $61.08 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 465.6 shares at 63¢ | $293.35 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 49.4 shares at 63¢ | $31.10 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 1,200 shares at 38¢ | $456.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 1,415 shares at 38¢ | $537.70 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 135 shares at 61¢ | $82.35 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 160 shares at 54¢ | $86.40 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 63 shares at 53¢ | $33.39 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 10.6 shares at 53¢ | $5.63 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 10.6 shares at 53¢ | $5.63 |