$70,244.84
-$721,311.20
$187,157,703.79
10,924 markets traded
+$223,815.25
Will Ecuador win on 2026-06-25?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Bills vs. Rams Rams37,569 shares53.4¢ → 48.5¢ | 37,569 | 53.4¢ → 48.5¢ | $18,220.96 -$1,844.52 (-9.2%) |
Bills vs. Rams Bills24,923.5 shares46.9¢ → 51.5¢ | 24,923.5 | 46.9¢ → 51.5¢ | $12,835.62 +$1,140.95 (+9.8%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No16,048.5 shares62.1¢ → 56.5¢ | 16,048.5 | 62.1¢ → 56.5¢ | $9,067.39 -$896.66 (-9%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays6,299.5 shares74.3¢ → 84.5¢ | 6,299.5 | 74.3¢ → 84.5¢ | $5,323.12 +$642.80 (+13.7%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa Cristina Bucsa9,663.1 shares46¢ → 46.5¢ | 9,663.1 | 46¢ → 46.5¢ | $4,493.36 +$48.32 (+1.1%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes8,866.3 shares43.2¢ → 44.5¢ | 8,866.3 | 43.2¢ → 44.5¢ | $3,945.50 +$111.31 (+2.9%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Kimberly Birrell vs Katie Volynets Katie Volynets5,350.6 shares63¢ → 62.5¢ | 5,350.6 | 63¢ → 62.5¢ | $3,344.09 -$26.75 (-0.8%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Arthur Gea6,934.8 shares39¢ → 38.5¢ | 6,934.8 | 39¢ → 38.5¢ | $2,669.88 -$34.67 (-1.3%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Maria Sakkari4,434.6 shares35¢ → 34.5¢ | 4,434.6 | 35¢ → 34.5¢ | $1,529.94 -$22.17 (-1.4%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No2,000 shares67.7¢ → 75.5¢ | 2,000 | 67.7¢ → 75.5¢ | $1,510.00 +$155.01 (+11.4%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? Yes5,000 shares33¢ → 24.5¢ | 5,000 | 33¢ → 24.5¢ | $1,225.00 -$425.00 (-25.8%) |
Seahawks vs. Broncos Seahawks1,972.1 shares56.4¢ → 59.5¢ | 1,972.1 | 56.4¢ → 59.5¢ | $1,173.41 +$62.03 (+5.6%) |
Will Levante UD vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? No1,595.1 shares72¢ → 69.5¢ | 1,595.1 | 72¢ → 69.5¢ | $1,108.56 -$39.88 (-3.5%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Zeynep Sonmez Zeynep Sonmez2,437.1 shares45¢ → 43.5¢ | 2,437.1 | 45¢ → 43.5¢ | $1,060.15 -$36.56 (-3.3%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Snigur vs Elise Mertens Daria Snigur2,566.8 shares34¢ → 32.5¢ | 2,566.8 | 34¢ → 32.5¢ | $834.22 -$38.50 (-4.4%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians5,135.3 shares27.9¢ → 15.5¢ | 5,135.3 | 27.9¢ → 15.5¢ | $795.98 -$637.16 (-44.5%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes1,500 shares37.7¢ → 43.5¢ | 1,500 | 37.7¢ → 43.5¢ | $652.50 +$87.50 (+15.5%) |
Cowboys vs. Packers Cowboys218.6 shares48.9¢ → 48.5¢ | 218.6 | 48.9¢ → 48.5¢ | $106.02 -$0.91 (-0.8%) |
Texans vs. Jaguars Texans246.2 shares42¢ → 42.5¢ | 246.2 | 42¢ → 42.5¢ | $104.65 +$1.32 (+1.3%) |
Steelers vs. Buccaneers Steelers123.3 shares57¢ → 57.5¢ | 123.3 | 57¢ → 57.5¢ | $70.87 +$0.62 (+0.9%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? No67.9 shares69.2¢ → 63.5¢ | 67.9 | 69.2¢ → 63.5¢ | $43.13 -$3.90 (-8.3%) |
Jets vs. Patriots Jets166.4 shares24¢ → 24.5¢ | 166.4 | 24¢ → 24.5¢ | $40.77 +$0.83 (+2.1%) |
Panthers vs. Eagles Panthers66.7 shares46¢ → 47.5¢ | 66.7 | 46¢ → 47.5¢ | $31.67 +$1.00 (+3.3%) |
Titans vs. Colts Titans116.3 shares24.9¢ → 24.5¢ | 116.3 | 24.9¢ → 24.5¢ | $28.50 -$0.47 (-1.6%) |
Chargers vs. Chiefs Chargers80.8 shares21¢ → 21.5¢ | 80.8 | 21¢ → 21.5¢ | $17.38 +$0.40 (+2.4%) |
Will Levante UD win on 2026-09-16? No10.2 shares72¢ → 75¢ | 10.2 | 72¢ → 75¢ | $7.63 +$0.31 (+4.2%) |
Jinan: Marat Sharipov vs Jake Delaney Jake Delaney19.5 shares16¢ → 17¢ | 19.5 | 16¢ → 17¢ | $3.32 +$0.20 (+6.3%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Alex de Minaur2.3 shares53¢ → 54.5¢ | 2.3 | 53¢ → 54.5¢ | $1.24 +$0.03 (+2.8%) |
Jinan: Liam Draxl vs Omar Jasika Liam Draxl0.3 shares76¢ → 76.5¢ | 0.3 | 76¢ → 76.5¢ | $0.24 $0.00 (+0.7%) |
US Open WTA: Mirra Andreeva vs Eva Lys Eva Lys1,831.7 shares10¢ → 0¢ | 1,831.7 | 10¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$183.17 (-100%) |
Bad Homburg Open, Qualification: Renata Zarazua vs Mariella Thamm Mariella Thamm401 shares8¢ → 0¢ | 401 | 8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32.08 (-100%) |
HSBC Championships: Sorana Cirstea vs Maddison Inglis Maddison Inglis2,206.6 shares9.3¢ → 0¢ | 2,206.6 | 9.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$204.82 (-100%) |
Ljubljana: Alice Tubello vs Vivian Wolff Vivian Wolff11.5 shares31.2¢ → 0¢ | 11.5 | 31.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.58 (-100%) |
New York Mets vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers1,789.1 shares14¢ → 0¢ | 1,789.1 | 14¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$250.47 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Roberto Bautista Agut vs Joao Fonseca Roberto Bautista Agut299.4 shares18.7¢ → 0¢ | 299.4 | 18.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$56.11 (-100%) |
ITF Kursumlijska Banja: Varvara Panshina vs Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas Varvara Panshina17.5 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 17.5 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7.16 (-100%) |
UFC Fight Night: Otari Tanzilovi vs. Malcolm Wellmaker (Bantamweight, Main Card) Malcolm Wellmaker5,009.3 shares65¢ → 0¢ | 5,009.3 | 65¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,256.04 (-100%) |
Generali Open: Alexandre Muller vs Mariano Navone Alexandre Muller8,929.6 shares14.8¢ → 0¢ | 8,929.6 | 14.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,320.51 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Soon-Woo Kwon vs Tommy Paul Soon-Woo Kwon4,192.5 shares5¢ → 0¢ | 4,192.5 | 5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$209.63 (-100%) |
Will England vs. Ghana end in a draw? No29,725 shares64.5¢ → 0¢ | 29,725 | 64.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,167.82 (-100%) |
Zug: Alexander Donski vs Max Hans Rehberg Alexander Donski6,597.2 shares8.4¢ → 0¢ | 6,597.2 | 8.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$551.38 (-100%) |
Seville: Facundo Acosta vs Alejandro Moro Canas Alejandro Moro Canas1,658 shares16.9¢ → 0¢ | 1,658 | 16.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$279.87 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Brandon Nakashima vs Jan-Lennard Struff Brandon Nakashima7,789.8 shares67.8¢ → 0¢ | 7,789.8 | 67.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,280.14 (-100%) |
Will Manchester United FC win on 2026-08-22? Yes15,000 shares72¢ → 0¢ | 15,000 | 72¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,800.00 (-100%) |
Roland Garros WTA: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Leolia Jeanjean Leolia Jeanjean404.2 shares27.1¢ → 0¢ | 404.2 | 27.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$109.40 (-100%) |
Stuttgart Open: Ben Shelton vs Sho Shimabukuro Sho Shimabukuro1,170.3 shares24.5¢ → 0¢ | 1,170.3 | 24.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$287.03 (-100%) |
ITF W75 Kursumlijska Banja 3 Women: Ikumi Yamazaki vs Lidia Encheva Ikumi Yamazaki55.5 shares20.3¢ → 0¢ | 55.5 | 20.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11.25 (-100%) |
Hagen: Carlos Taberner vs Juan Bautista Torres Juan Bautista Torres13,074.8 shares48.8¢ → 0¢ | 13,074.8 | 48.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,383.13 (-100%) |
Detroit Tigers vs. Cleveland Guardians Detroit Tigers455.2 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 455.2 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$209.39 (-100%) |
ITF Cordenons: Vittoria Paganetti vs Lavinia Tanasie Vittoria Paganetti30 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 30 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14.10 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 48¢ | $960.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 2,000 shares at 51¢ | $1,020.00 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Bills vs. Rams Bills · 2,000 shares at 51¢ |
$1,020.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 2,000 shares at 55¢ | $1,100.00 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa Cristina Bucsa · 9,663.1 shares at 46¢ | $4,445.04 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Kimberly Birrell vs Katie Volynets Katie Volynets · 5,350.6 shares at 63¢ | $3,370.85 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 116.3 shares at 14¢ | $16.28 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 5 shares at 14¢ | $0.70 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 44¢ | $880.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 55¢ | $1,100.00 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 22.4 shares at 85¢ | $19.04 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 52¢ | $1,040.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 3.1 shares at 46¢ | $1.45 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 7.4 shares at 46¢ | $3.41 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 68.5 shares at 46¢ | $31.51 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 50 shares at 46¢ | $23.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 45.7 shares at 46¢ | $21.04 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 10.1 shares at 46¢ | $4.64 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 531 shares at 46¢ | $244.25 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 217.6 shares at 46¢ | $100.08 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 1,099.4 shares at 47¢ | $516.71 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 2,000 shares at 52¢ | $1,040.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 981.9 shares at 46¢ | $451.67 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 2,000 shares at 48¢ | $960.00 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 34 shares at 83¢ | $28.22 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 1,781 shares at 83¢ | $1,478.23 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 62¢ | $1,240.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 171.3 shares at 36¢ | $61.67 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 55¢ | $1,100.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 56¢ | $1,120.00 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 21.3 shares at 82¢ | $17.46 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 100 shares at 82¢ | $82.00 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 200 shares at 82¢ | $164.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 57¢ | $1,140.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 1,586.9 shares at 58¢ | $920.41 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 7.1 shares at 58¢ | $4.14 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 72 shares at 58¢ | $41.76 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 310.8 shares at 58¢ | $180.28 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 23.1 shares at 58¢ | $13.40 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 58¢ | $1,160.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 756.6 shares at 45¢ | $340.48 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 2,000 shares at 80¢ | $1,600.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 54¢ | $1,080.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 2,000 shares at 51¢ | $1,020.00 |
| Maker rebate | — | $1,712.18 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 38 shares at 48¢ | $18.22 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 192.3 shares at 48¢ | $92.31 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 78 shares at 48¢ | $37.44 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 2,000 shares at 17¢ | $340.00 |
| Redeem | $29,743.69 |