$0.00
-$317,577.91
$16,238,677.87
43 markets traded
+$441,600.33
US Open ATP: Karen Khachanov vs Learner Tien| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win4,510.4 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 4,510.4 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,217.79 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit81,048 shares31¢ → 0¢ | 81,048 | 31¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25,116.33 (-100%) |
Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner LGD Gaming64,383.6 shares48.9¢ → 0¢ | 64,383.6 | 48.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$31,482.96 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: TS (-1.5) vs MOUZ (+1.5) Spirit423,488.8 shares32.9¢ → 0¢ | 423,488.8 | 32.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$139,290.50 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs B8 (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest: European Qualifier Playoffs B8213,038.1 shares33.2¢ → 0¢ | 213,038.1 | 33.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$70,628.14 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs magic - Map 1 Winner PARIVISION44,825.2 shares55.3¢ → 0¢ | 44,825.2 | 55.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,779.50 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Aurora Gaming379,303.4 shares12.2¢ → 0¢ | 379,303.4 | 12.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$46,221.48 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: MIBR vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group A MIBR2,211.4 shares46.8¢ → 0¢ | 2,211.4 | 46.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,034.31 (-100%) |
US Open WTA: Mirra Andreeva vs Coco Gauff Mirra Andreeva688,800.6 shares42.6¢ → 0¢ | 688,800.6 | 42.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$293,299.40 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Spirit - Map 2 Winner Team Falcons21,820.6 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 21,820.6 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,081.14 (-100%) |
US Open WTA: Qinwen Zheng vs Elena Rybakina Qinwen Zheng71,991.3 shares30¢ → 0¢ | 71,991.3 | 30¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$21,597.21 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: MIBR vs BetBoom Team - Map 2 Winner MIBR1,036,540.9 shares42.7¢ → 0¢ | 1,036,540.9 | 42.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$442,650.37 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs magic - Map 2 Winner PARIVISION123,773.1 shares61.3¢ → 0¢ | 123,773.1 | 61.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$75,904.31 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Team Spirit107,120.9 shares39.5¢ → 0¢ | 107,120.9 | 39.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$42,312.16 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Legacy vs FURIA - Map 2 Winner FURIA253,614 shares56.8¢ → 0¢ | 253,614 | 56.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$143,978.85 (-100%) |
Dota 2: PARIVISION vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner Aurora169,999.9 shares67.9¢ → 0¢ | 169,999.9 | 67.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$115,442.27 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Alliance vs magic (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Group B magic1,761,331.9 shares39.1¢ → 0¢ | 1,761,331.9 | 39.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$689,034.88 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: MIBR vs BetBoom Team - Map 1 Winner MIBR356,023.3 shares44.6¢ → 0¢ | 356,023.3 | 44.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$158,898.45 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $194,494.91 | |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 94.9 shares at 54¢ | $51.96 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Bills · 4,400 shares at 43¢
$1,924.35 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 190,000 shares at 43¢ | $83,097.07 |
| Maker rebate | — | $15.17 |
| Redeem | $84,977.90 |
| Taker rebate | — | $80.36 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 28.3 shares at 48¢ | $13.91 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5,327.6 shares at 51¢ | $2,783.66 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 432.2 shares at 38¢ | $164.25 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 183.5 shares at 38¢ | $69.74 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 17.5 shares at 38¢ | $6.65 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 262.7 shares at 38¢ | $99.81 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 6.4 shares at 38¢ | $2.42 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 10.9 shares at 38¢ | $4.15 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 40 shares at 38¢ | $15.20 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 612 shares at 38¢ | $232.56 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2 shares at 38¢ | $0.76 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 29.4 shares at 38¢ | $11.19 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 10.5 shares at 38¢ | $4.01 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 10.9 shares at 38¢ | $4.15 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 3,203.2 shares at 38¢ | $1,217.23 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 1.6 shares at 38¢ | $0.61 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 56.7 shares at 38¢ | $21.56 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 158 shares at 38¢ | $60.04 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2,968 shares at 38¢ | $1,127.83 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 161 shares at 38¢ | $61.18 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 8.1 shares at 38¢ | $3.06 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 8 shares at 38¢ | $3.04 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2.5 shares at 38¢ | $0.93 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 78.2 shares at 38¢ | $29.73 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5.7 shares at 38¢ | $2.18 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5 shares at 38¢ | $1.90 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5 shares at 38¢ | $1.90 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5 shares at 38¢ | $1.90 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 8.9 shares at 38¢ | $3.36 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5 shares at 38¢ | $1.90 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5 shares at 38¢ | $1.90 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5 shares at 38¢ | $1.90 |
| Sell | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 4,142.4 shares at 61¢ | $2,477.61 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 73.4 shares at 38¢ | $27.88 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5 shares at 38¢ | $1.90 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 1.6 shares at 38¢ | $0.61 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 71,234.1 shares at 38¢ | $27,908.08 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 137 shares at 47¢ | $64.39 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 50.9 shares at 47¢ | $23.94 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 3,954.5 shares at 46.8¢ | $1,898.16 |
| Maker rebate | — | $1,002.77 |
| Taker rebate | — | $492.31 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit · 840.9 shares at 30¢ | $261.11 |