$0.00
-$27,244.72
$831,260.91
13 markets traded
+$34,059.43
Washington State vs. Utah State| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawai'i199,772.9 shares19¢ → 0¢ | 199,772.9 | 19¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$37,954.26 (-100%) |
China Open: Alex de Minaur vs Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev50,317.2 shares41.6¢ → 0¢ | 50,317.2 | 41.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,920.38 (-100%) |
Texas vs. Oklahoma Texas34,571.3 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 34,571.3 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,705.62 (-100%) |
Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-1.5) Tampa Bay Rays11,559.1 shares60.2¢ → 0¢ | 11,559.1 | 60.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,959.41 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays25,000 shares24.8¢ → 0¢ | 25,000 | 24.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,199.93 (-100%) |
Norway vs. England: Team to Advance Norway41,008 shares12.2¢ → 0¢ | 41,008 | 12.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,999.92 (-100%) |
Will Morocco win on 2026-07-04? No27,848.8 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 27,848.8 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,761.27 (-100%) |
San Francisco Giants vs. Seattle Mariners San Francisco Giants25,072.6 shares41.1¢ → 0¢ | 25,072.6 | 41.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,306.67 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Sell | Georgia vs. Alabama Georgia · 64,053.2 shares at 99.9¢ | $63,987.21 |
| Taker rebate | — | $96.88 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Georgia · 225.2 shares at 46¢
$105.27 |
| Buy | Georgia vs. Alabama Georgia · 63,828 shares at 46¢ | $29,836.52 |
| Buy | Texas vs. Oklahoma Texas · 95.6 shares at 57¢ | $55.19 |
| Buy | Texas vs. Oklahoma Texas · 34,475.7 shares at 57¢ | $19,904.67 |
| Sell | Washington State vs. Utah State Utah State · 64,088.6 shares at 99.9¢ | $64,022.58 |
| Buy | Washington State vs. Utah State Utah State · 42.8 shares at 46¢ | $20.00 |
| Buy | Washington State vs. Utah State Utah State · 12,195.5 shares at 47¢ | $5,823.04 |
| Buy | Washington State vs. Utah State Utah State · 6,164.2 shares at 46¢ | $2,881.49 |
| Buy | Washington State vs. Utah State Utah State · 10,000 shares at 46¢ | $4,674.52 |
| Buy | Washington State vs. Utah State Utah State · 10,000 shares at 46¢ | $4,674.52 |
| Buy | Washington State vs. Utah State Utah State · 14,000 shares at 46¢ | $6,544.33 |
| Buy | Washington State vs. Utah State Utah State · 11,686 shares at 45¢ | $5,345.49 |
| Taker rebate | — | $22.45 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Blockx Quentin Halys · 19,842.1 shares at 84¢ | $16,534.00 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Blockx Quentin Halys · 17.4 shares at 86¢ | $15.00 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Blockx Quentin Halys · 1,125.1 shares at 86¢ | $960.77 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Blockx Quentin Halys · 17,699.5 shares at 83¢ | $14,565.67 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Blockx Quentin Halys · 5 shares at 83¢ | $4.15 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Blockx Quentin Halys · 1.6 shares at 83¢ | $1.30 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Blockx Quentin Halys · 21.1 shares at 53¢ | $11.43 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Blockx Quentin Halys · 4,409.7 shares at 52¢ | $2,348.06 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Blockx Quentin Halys · 10,000 shares at 52¢ | $5,324.80 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Blockx Quentin Halys · 24,259.8 shares at 49.5¢ | $12,303.21 |
| Maker rebate | — | $11.50 |
| Reward | — | $12.93 |
| Buy | China Open: Alex de Minaur vs Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev · 50.6 shares at 42¢ | $21.88 |
| Buy | China Open: Alex de Minaur vs Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev · 8,992.7 shares at 42¢ | $3,886.46 |
| Buy | China Open: Alex de Minaur vs Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev · 1.7 shares at 41¢ | $0.69 |
| Buy | China Open: Alex de Minaur vs Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev · 6,338 shares at 41¢ | $2,598.58 |
| Buy | China Open: Alex de Minaur vs Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev · 14,934.2 shares at 41¢ | $6,303.65 |
| Buy | China Open: Alex de Minaur vs Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev · 20,000 shares at 42¢ | $8,643.60 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 88.2 shares at 49¢ | $43.23 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 13.8 shares at 49¢ | $6.74 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 17.1 shares at 49¢ | $8.40 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 21 shares at 49¢ | $10.27 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 41.9 shares at 49¢ | $20.54 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 45 shares at 49¢ | $22.05 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 8,123.9 shares at 46¢ | $3,737.01 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 27.5 shares at 46¢ | $12.63 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 32 shares at 46¢ | $14.72 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 10 shares at 46¢ | $4.60 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 150 shares at 46¢ | $69.00 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 150 shares at 46¢ | $69.00 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 2,699 shares at 46¢ | $1,241.54 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 10 shares at 46¢ | $4.60 |
| Sell | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 32.6 shares at 46¢ | $15.00 |
| Buy | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 2,622.1 shares at 18¢ | $471.98 |
| Buy | San Jose State vs. Hawai'i Hawaii · 25,000 shares at 18¢ | $4,500.00 |