$431,179.83
+$5,761,111.68
$1,167,965,003.58
11,183 markets traded
+$2,069,220.55
Will Belgium vs. Senegal end in a draw?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Seahawks (-3.5) 49ers114,943.2 shares55.9¢ → 84¢ | 114,943.2 | 55.9¢ → 84¢ | $96,552.29 +$32,326.29 (+50.3%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks256,973 shares59¢ → 28.5¢ | 256,973 | 59¢ → 28.5¢ | $73,237.31 -$78,376.51 (-51.7%) |
Will Dallas Cowboys win the 2026 NFC East? No114,816.6 shares51¢ → 60.5¢ | 114,816.6 | 51¢ → 60.5¢ | $69,464.01 +$10,907.69 (+18.6%) |
Will Flávio Bolsonaro win the 2026 Brazilian presidential election? Yes54,788.2 shares85.8¢ → 86.4¢ | 54,788.2 | 85.8¢ → 86.4¢ | $47,309.62 +$301.36 (+0.6%) |
Spread: Seahawks (-2.5) 49ers38,093.9 shares45¢ → 77.5¢ | 38,093.9 | 45¢ → 77.5¢ | $29,522.79 +$12,380.56 (+72.2%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers52,271.6 shares50¢ → 50.5¢ | 52,271.6 | 50¢ → 50.5¢ | $26,397.14 +$262.26 (+1%) |
Will Bitcoin dip to $35,000 by December 31, 2026? No19,995.7 shares85¢ → 97.8¢ | 19,995.7 | 85¢ → 97.8¢ | $19,545.83 +$2,549.48 (+15%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes26,536.6 shares39¢ → 39.5¢ | 26,536.6 | 39¢ → 39.5¢ | $10,481.96 +$132.71 (+1.3%) |
Will Anthropic have the highest IPO Market Cap 2026? Yes18,547.9 shares48¢ → 53.3¢ | 18,547.9 | 48¢ → 53.3¢ | $9,876.77 +$973.78 (+10.9%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Over17,561 shares47¢ → 46.5¢ | 17,561 | 47¢ → 46.5¢ | $8,165.87 -$87.79 (-1.1%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers11,395.9 shares56.4¢ → 71.5¢ | 11,395.9 | 56.4¢ → 71.5¢ | $8,148.08 +$1,716.41 (+26.7%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Ilias Bulaid vs. Erick Visconde (Featherweight, Main Card) Ilias Bulaid13,037 shares55¢ → 57¢ | 13,037 | 55¢ → 57¢ | $7,431.10 +$260.75 (+3.6%) |
Will Philadelphia 76ers win the 2027 NBA Finals? No5,155.9 shares86¢ → 88.9¢ | 5,155.9 | 86¢ → 88.9¢ | $4,586.19 +$149.59 (+3.4%) |
Spread: Lions (-5.5) Cardinals36,230 shares50¢ → 11¢ | 36,230 | 50¢ → 11¢ | $3,985.30 -$14,129.70 (-78%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs FUT Esports (BO3) - Esports World Cup Playoffs FUT Esports3,333.3 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 3,333.3 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $3,333.32 +$3.33 (+0.1%) |
Will FC Cincinnati win on 2026-09-05? Yes6,041.4 shares57.2¢ → 51¢ | 6,041.4 | 57.2¢ → 51¢ | $3,081.09 -$376.93 (-10.9%) |
Will Bitcoin dip to $25,000 by December 31, 2026? No2,971.1 shares92¢ → 99.2¢ | 2,971.1 | 92¢ → 99.2¢ | $2,945.88 +$212.44 (+7.8%) |
Seahawks vs. Chiefs Chiefs5,561.3 shares36¢ → 50¢ | 5,561.3 | 36¢ → 50¢ | $2,780.64 +$778.58 (+38.9%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes3,933.1 shares38¢ → 43¢ | 3,933.1 | 38¢ → 43¢ | $1,691.24 +$196.51 (+13.1%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals Cardinals30,184.9 shares48¢ → 4.5¢ | 30,184.9 | 48¢ → 4.5¢ | $1,358.32 -$13,130.42 (-90.6%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers1,938 shares37¢ → 43.5¢ | 1,938 | 37¢ → 43.5¢ | $843.03 +$125.97 (+17.6%) |
Monterrey Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Ann Li Ann Li375.5 shares64¢ → 50¢ | 375.5 | 64¢ → 50¢ | $187.76 -$52.57 (-21.9%) |
Dota 2: TEAM VISION vs Team Spirit (BO5) - The International Playoffs Team Spirit112.8 shares75.3¢ → 100¢ | 112.8 | 75.3¢ → 100¢ | $112.77 +$27.83 (+32.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Over165.6 shares43¢ → 43.5¢ | 165.6 | 43¢ → 43.5¢ | $72.02 +$0.83 (+1.2%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Under91.9 shares47.3¢ → 42¢ | 91.9 | 47.3¢ → 42¢ | $38.61 -$4.92 (-11.3%) |
Dota 2: Team Liquid vs Team Yandex - Game 1 Winner Team Yandex20 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 20 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $20.00 +$0.02 (+0.1%) |
Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos16.7 shares49¢ → 35.5¢ | 16.7 | 49¢ → 35.5¢ | $5.92 -$2.25 (-27.6%) |
Dota 2: Team Liquid vs Team Falcons (BO3) - The International Playoffs Team Liquid5 shares30.9¢ → 100¢ | 5 | 30.9¢ → 100¢ | $5.00 +$3.45 (+223.2%) |
San Diego Padres vs. San Francisco Giants San Diego Padres0.9 shares95¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 95¢ → 100¢ | $0.94 +$0.05 (+5.3%) |
Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago Cubs Chicago Cubs0.9 shares97¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 97¢ → 100¢ | $0.86 +$0.03 (+3.1%) |
Washington State vs. Washington: O/U 40.5 Under0.8 shares38¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 38¢ → 100¢ | $0.82 +$0.51 (+163.2%) |
Spread: Arsenal FC (-2.5) Chelsea FC0.8 shares93¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 93¢ → 100¢ | $0.79 +$0.06 (+7.5%) |
Kerala Cricket League T20: Aries Kollam Sailors vs Kochi Blue Tigers Aries Kollam Sailors0.7 shares68¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 68¢ → 100¢ | $0.74 +$0.24 (+47.1%) |
Spread: Nebraska (-6.5) Nebraska0.7 shares49¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 49¢ → 100¢ | $0.70 +$0.36 (+104.1%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers Milwaukee Brewers0.7 shares15¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 15¢ → 100¢ | $0.68 +$0.58 (+566.6%) |
Phan Thiet 3: Philip Sekulic vs Koki Matsuda Philip Sekulic0.6 shares60¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 60¢ → 100¢ | $0.59 +$0.24 (+66.7%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters, Qualification: Kyrian Jacquet vs Rei Sakamoto Rei Sakamoto0.6 shares45¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 45¢ → 100¢ | $0.58 +$0.32 (+122.2%) |
Guangzhou: Elias Ymer vs Semen Pankin Elias Ymer0.6 shares55¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 55¢ → 100¢ | $0.57 +$0.26 (+81.8%) |
Will Real Sporting de Gijón vs. Celta Fortuna end in a draw? No0.6 shares91¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 91¢ → 100¢ | $0.56 +$0.05 (+9.9%) |
M25 Casablanca: Niklas Schell vs Yaroslav Demin Yaroslav Demin0.5 shares74¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 74¢ → 100¢ | $0.49 +$0.13 (+35.1%) |
Lille OSC vs. ES Troyes AC: O/U 3.5 Under0.5 shares61¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 61¢ → 100¢ | $0.46 +$0.18 (+63.9%) |
ITF M15 Tianjin 2 Men: Kosuke Ogura vs Omar Jasika Omar Jasika0.5 shares95.2¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 95.2¢ → 100¢ | $0.46 +$0.02 (+5%) |
Spread: Packers (-3.5) Jets0.4 shares58¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 58¢ → 100¢ | $0.40 +$0.17 (+72.4%) |
Miami (FL) vs. Wake Forest: O/U 36.5 Over0.4 shares94¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 94¢ → 100¢ | $0.37 +$0.02 (+6.4%) |
Málaga CF vs. Villarreal CF: O/U 3.5 Over0.4 shares54¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 54¢ → 100¢ | $0.36 +$0.17 (+85.2%) |
Spread: Ole Miss (-21.5) Louisville0.4 shares91¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 91¢ → 100¢ | $0.35 +$0.03 (+9.9%) |
Will Málaga CF win on 2026-09-06? No0.3 shares95¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 95¢ → 100¢ | $0.34 +$0.02 (+5.3%) |
Will Wrexham AFC win on 2026-09-19? Yes0.2 shares92¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 92¢ → 100¢ | $0.23 +$0.02 (+8.7%) |
Spread: Louisville (-3.5) Louisville0.2 shares52¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 52¢ → 100¢ | $0.22 +$0.11 (+92.3%) |
Hamburger SV vs. 1. FC Köln: O/U 3.5 Under0.2 shares66¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 66¢ → 100¢ | $0.19 +$0.06 (+51.5%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Over · 1.8 shares at 43¢ | $0.75 |
| Redeem | $8,101.45 | |
| Redeem |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$5,405.51 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Over · 21.7 shares at 43¢ | $9.35 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Over · 8.8 shares at 43¢ | $3.77 |
| Redeem | $1,200.00 |
| Redeem | $11,697.78 |
| Redeem | $907.40 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Cardinals · 30,184.9 shares at 48¢ | $14,714.80 |
| Redeem | $6,143.21 |
| Redeem | $811.00 |
| Redeem | $28,827.68 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Giants · 20 shares at 11¢ | $2.20 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Giants · 161.3 shares at 11¢ | $17.74 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Giants · 5 shares at 11¢ | $0.55 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Giants · 82 shares at 11¢ | $9.02 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Giants · 5 shares at 11¢ | $0.55 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Giants · 17.3 shares at 9¢ | $1.55 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Giants · 698.7 shares at 20¢ | $139.74 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Commanders · 1,009.6 shares at 3¢ | $30.29 |
| Redeem | $38,981.25 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 10,995.9 shares at 57¢ | $6,267.67 |
| Redeem | $17,657.86 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 400 shares at 41¢ | $166.90 |
| Redeem | $7,484.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Under · 91.9 shares at 47.3¢ | $44.21 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 256,973 shares at 59¢ | $153,478.92 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 98.9 shares at 99.9¢ | $98.78 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 22.7 shares at 99.9¢ | $22.70 |
| Redeem | $6,075.49 |
| Buy | Spread: Seahawks (-3.5) 49ers · 14,197 shares at 55¢ | $7,913.76 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 90.9 shares at 99.9¢ | $90.81 |
| Redeem | $31,095.33 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Cardinals · 19.1 shares at 50¢ | $9.54 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 39.5 shares at 99.9¢ | $39.43 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Cardinals · 36,210.9 shares at 50¢ | $18,105.46 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 138 shares at 99.9¢ | $137.86 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 1.3 shares at 99.9¢ | $1.26 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Commanders · 3,935.6 shares at 45¢ | $1,800.24 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 39.7 shares at 99.9¢ | $39.68 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 954.3 shares at 99.9¢ | $953.35 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 421.5 shares at 99.9¢ | $421.11 |
| Buy | Spread: Seahawks (-3.5) 49ers · 100,746.2 shares at 56¢ | $57,162.59 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 54.9 shares at 99.9¢ | $54.89 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Jets · 15,218.5 shares at 99.9¢ | $15,203.31 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Commanders · 519.9 shares at 53.8¢ | $279.69 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Commanders · 121.8 shares at 53.7¢ | $65.39 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Commanders · 777.1 shares at 53.7¢ | $417.32 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Commanders · 13.7 shares at 53.7¢ | $7.36 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Commanders · 290 shares at 53.7¢ | $155.73 |