$0.00
-$1,128,629.95
$47,287,996.07
1,718 markets traded
+$35,295.38
Sao Paulo Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Nadia Podoroska| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Marshall vs. Missouri State Missouri State48,888 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 48,888 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17,110.70 (-100%) |
Adana: Carole Monnet vs Cagla Buyukakcay Carole Monnet46,017.4 shares71.7¢ → 0¢ | 46,017.4 | 71.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32,999.93 (-100%) |
National Bank Open: Elina Svitolina vs Jessica Bouzas Maneiro Jessica Bouzas Maneiro16,030.2 shares34.7¢ → 0¢ | 16,030.2 | 34.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,554.99 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. New York Yankees Tampa Bay Rays66,666 shares41.8¢ → 0¢ | 66,666 | 41.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,833.35 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Colorado Rockies Colorado Rockies22,415 shares15.3¢ → 0¢ | 22,415 | 15.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,439.23 (-100%) |
Cal Poly vs. San Jose State Cal Poly51,999 shares26.1¢ → 0¢ | 51,999 | 26.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,586.98 (-100%) |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. St. Louis Cardinals St. Louis Cardinals9,166.6 shares58.4¢ → 0¢ | 9,166.6 | 58.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,354.99 (-100%) |
M15 Wuning: Natsuki Yamamoto vs Xin Zhou Xin Zhou22,500 shares78.3¢ → 0¢ | 22,500 | 78.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17,618.41 (-100%) |
Prague 2: Norbert Gombos vs Sean Cuenin Sean Cuenin17,894.9 shares55.3¢ → 0¢ | 17,894.9 | 55.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,890.97 (-100%) |
Lexus Eastbourne Open: Ajla Tomljanovic vs Elisabetta Cocciaretto Elisabetta Cocciaretto14,897.5 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 14,897.5 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,491.58 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Open: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Martin Landaluce Martin Landaluce15,456.5 shares43.4¢ → 0¢ | 15,456.5 | 43.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,705.99 (-100%) |
W35 Kyoto: Hiromi Abe vs Sayaka Ishii Sayaka Ishii17,500 shares49.2¢ → 0¢ | 17,500 | 49.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,608.60 (-100%) |
Miami (OH) vs. Cincinnati Miami (OH)50,000 shares27.9¢ → 0¢ | 50,000 | 27.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,933.16 (-100%) |
New York Liberty vs. Chicago Sky Chicago Sky10,570.8 shares23.7¢ → 0¢ | 10,570.8 | 23.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,499.99 (-100%) |
San Diego Padres vs. Los Angeles Dodgers San Diego Padres51,241.1 shares46.8¢ → 0¢ | 51,241.1 | 46.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,000.00 (-100%) |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC vs. Ulsan HD FC: O/U 2.5 Over13,271.9 shares55.4¢ → 0¢ | 13,271.9 | 55.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,355.00 (-100%) |
UCF vs. Pittsburgh UCF23,687.8 shares21¢ → 0¢ | 23,687.8 | 21¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,985.71 (-100%) |
Colorado Rockies vs. Arizona Diamondbacks: O/U 8.5 Over3,178 shares59¢ → 0¢ | 3,178 | 59¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,875.00 (-100%) |
W100 Templeton, CA: Diletta Cherubini vs Maria Aytoyan Diletta Cherubini45,915.2 shares44.8¢ → 0¢ | 45,915.2 | 44.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,584.18 (-100%) |
Winston-Salem Open: Fabian Marozsan vs James Duckworth Fabian Marozsan18,750 shares64¢ → 0¢ | 18,750 | 64¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,000.00 (-100%) |
O/U 2.5 Rounds Under7,495.5 shares64.5¢ → 0¢ | 7,495.5 | 64.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,837.65 (-100%) |
Pozoblanco: Dominik Palan vs Izan Almazan Valiente Dominik Palan10,813.1 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 10,813.1 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,998.99 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Seattle Mariners Seattle Mariners13,348.7 shares50.6¢ → 0¢ | 13,348.7 | 50.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,749.98 (-100%) |
Wimbledon, Qualification ATP: Vilius Gaubas vs Michael Mmoh Michael Mmoh14,651.6 shares53.1¢ → 0¢ | 14,651.6 | 53.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,776.98 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Open: Alexandra Eala vs Amanda Anisimova Alexandra Eala7,885.4 shares54.9¢ → 0¢ | 7,885.4 | 54.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,333.20 (-100%) |
Will Kawasaki Frontale win on 2026-09-19? Yes8,230.8 shares24.3¢ → 0¢ | 8,230.8 | 24.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,000.00 (-100%) |
ITF Brisbane: Benjamin O'connell vs Jake Delaney Benjamin O'connell15,413.3 shares44.8¢ → 0¢ | 15,413.3 | 44.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,899.99 (-100%) |
Athletics vs. Arizona Diamondbacks Athletics16,792.9 shares52.9¢ → 0¢ | 16,792.9 | 52.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,887.99 (-100%) |
US Open ATP: Otto Virtanen vs Andrey Rublev Otto Virtanen9,000.7 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 9,000.7 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,250.17 (-100%) |
National Bank Open: Gabriel Diallo vs Kyrian Jacquet Kyrian Jacquet10,668.5 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 10,668.5 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,757.00 (-100%) |
Columbus: Bryce Nakashima vs Keegan Smith Bryce Nakashima40,000 shares23.4¢ → 0¢ | 40,000 | 23.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,378.46 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. New York Yankees New York Yankees50,849.2 shares31.3¢ → 0¢ | 50,849.2 | 31.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,899.95 (-100%) |
Mubadala Citi DC Open: Taylor Fritz vs Rafael Jodar Rafael Jodar10,328.9 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 10,328.9 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,131.56 (-100%) |
M15 Quito: Felipe De Dios vs Juan Sebastian Gomez Juan Sebastian Gomez37,630.1 shares62.8¢ → 0¢ | 37,630.1 | 62.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23,643.76 (-100%) |
AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC: O/U 2.5 Over21,200 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 21,200 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,356.00 (-100%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons10,581 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 10,581 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,665.99 (-100%) |
Wimbledon, Qualification WTA: Harmony Tan vs Tyra Caterina Grant Harmony Tan6,400.8 shares52.4¢ → 0¢ | 6,400.8 | 52.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,351.96 (-100%) |
Athletics vs. Arizona Diamondbacks Arizona Diamondbacks15,521.7 shares62.1¢ → 0¢ | 15,521.7 | 62.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,636.80 (-100%) |
Jingshan: Andre Ilagan vs Marat Sharipov Marat Sharipov21,494.1 shares41.3¢ → 0¢ | 21,494.1 | 41.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,888.00 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - July 18, 1:05AM-1:10AM ET Up3,013.1 shares43.1¢ → 0¢ | 3,013.1 | 43.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,300.00 (-100%) |
Braga: Vilius Gaubas vs Joao Domingues Joao Domingues45,000 shares27.7¢ → 0¢ | 45,000 | 27.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,447.94 (-100%) |
ITF W15 Logrono Women: Isabel Pascual Montalvo vs Zoziya Kardava Isabel Pascual Montalvo5,026.8 shares24.3¢ → 0¢ | 5,026.8 | 24.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,222.00 (-100%) |
San Diego 2: Timo Legout vs Igor Ribeiro Marcondes Timo Legout7,360.3 shares78.6¢ → 0¢ | 7,360.3 | 78.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,784.08 (-100%) |
Will Finland win on 2026-09-29? Yes75,000 shares16.4¢ → 0¢ | 75,000 | 16.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,311.97 (-100%) |
Jaguars vs. Bengals: O/U 47.5 Over51,555 shares64¢ → 0¢ | 51,555 | 64¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32,995.19 (-100%) |
O/U 2.5 Rounds Under6,968.4 shares54.2¢ → 0¢ | 6,968.4 | 54.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,780.00 (-100%) |
Set Handicap: Djokovic (-2.5) vs Safiullin (+2.5) Djokovic9,386.5 shares60.8¢ → 0¢ | 9,386.5 | 60.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,710.67 (-100%) |
Japan Open Tennis Championships: Valentin Vacherot vs Alexander Blockx Alexander Blockx20,257.7 shares59.6¢ → 0¢ | 20,257.7 | 59.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,071.23 (-100%) |
Porto: Erika Andreeva vs Reese Brantmeier Erika Andreeva27,257.2 shares29.3¢ → 0¢ | 27,257.2 | 29.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,999.98 (-100%) |
Manchester United FC vs. Manchester City FC: O/U 2.5 Over20,575.1 shares66.8¢ → 0¢ | 20,575.1 | 66.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,734.84 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Botic van de Zandschulp · 3,199.9 shares at 48¢ | $1,575.86 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Botic van de Zandschulp · 14,843.8 shares at 32¢ | $4,911.50 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Sell | Wuhan Tennis Open: Magdalena Frech vs Iga Swiatek Iga Swiatek · 17,523.2 shares at 99.9¢ | $17,504.78 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic · 2,012.2 shares at 29.8¢ | $621.05 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic · 5 shares at 19¢ | $0.95 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic · 18.3 shares at 19¢ | $3.48 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic · 42 shares at 19¢ | $7.97 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic · 1,145.6 shares at 17.9¢ | $213.48 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Magdalena Frech vs Iga Swiatek Iga Swiatek · 2,447.1 shares at 77.6¢ | $1,921.24 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Magdalena Frech vs Iga Swiatek Iga Swiatek · 15,076.1 shares at 74.6¢ | $11,392.76 |
| Sell | Florida International vs. Jacksonville State Jacksonville State · 15,657.9 shares at 99.9¢ | $15,641.76 |
| Buy | Florida International vs. Jacksonville State Jacksonville State · 5,131.6 shares at 76¢ | $3,928.08 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic · 4,830 shares at 69.5¢ | $3,410.15 |
| Buy | Florida International vs. Jacksonville State Jacksonville State · 10,526.3 shares at 76¢ | $8,057.60 |
| Sell | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 15,000 shares at 99.9¢ | $14,984.25 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic · 10,606.1 shares at 66¢ | $7,119.00 |
| Sell | W15 Shenzhen: Junlu Sun vs Jiangxue HAN Junlu Sun · 7,535.8 shares at 99.9¢ | $7,527.91 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Junlu Sun vs Jiangxue HAN Junlu Sun · 7,535.8 shares at 59.4¢ | $4,567.78 |
| Sell | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 4,553.3 shares at 91¢ | $4,124.88 |
| Sell | Santa Cruz 2: Gonzalo Villanueva vs Carlos Maria Zarate Gonzalo Villanueva · 7,873.9 shares at 6¢ | $450.23 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Gonzalo Villanueva vs Carlos Maria Zarate Gonzalo Villanueva · 2,393.2 shares at 20¢ | $496.60 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Gonzalo Villanueva vs Carlos Maria Zarate Gonzalo Villanueva · 5,480.7 shares at 19¢ | $1,083.51 |
| Taker rebate | — | $103.74 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 1,601.8 shares at 56¢ | $916.73 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 9,821.4 shares at 56¢ | $5,621.00 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 8,130.1 shares at 56¢ | $4,653.03 |
| Sell | Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Lucio Ratti Genaro Alberto Olivieri · 4,672.7 shares at 99.9¢ | $4,667.82 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Lucio Ratti Genaro Alberto Olivieri · 4,672.7 shares at 83.5¢ | $3,932.25 |
| Sell | Santa Cruz 2: Gonzalo Bueno vs Maximo Zeitune Maximo Zeitune · 3,930.1 shares at 99.9¢ | $3,925.95 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Gonzalo Bueno vs Maximo Zeitune Maximo Zeitune · 3,930.1 shares at 46¢ | $1,856.65 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alexander Bublik Alexander Bublik · 2,136.6 shares at 28¢ | $619.78 |
| Maker rebate | — | $2.67 |
| Taker rebate | — | $618.57 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 1,442.9 shares at 59.8¢ | $880.85 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 10,727.3 shares at 55¢ | $6,032.75 |
| Sell | Santa Cruz 2: Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves vs Bruno Fernandez Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves · 13,000 shares at 99.9¢ | $12,986.35 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves vs Bruno Fernandez Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves · 13,000 shares at 70¢ | $9,232.36 |
| Sell | Rovereto: Mona Barthel vs Lucia Bronzetti Lucia Bronzetti · 9,773.3 shares at 99.9¢ | $9,763.06 |
| Buy | Rovereto: Mona Barthel vs Lucia Bronzetti Lucia Bronzetti · 9,773.3 shares at 44¢ | $4,420.41 |
| Sell | Lisbon: Leyre Romero Gormaz vs Alice Rame Leyre Romero Gormaz · 11,416 shares at 99¢ | $11,296.20 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Leyre Romero Gormaz vs Alice Rame Leyre Romero Gormaz · 11,416 shares at 54¢ | $6,306.44 |
| Sell | Will Atalanta BC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 5,147.8 shares at 93¢ | $4,787.44 |
| Sell | Will Atalanta BC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 316.2 shares at 93¢ | $294.09 |
| Sell | Will Atalanta BC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 1,332.1 shares at 93¢ | $1,234.49 |
| Buy | Will Atalanta BC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 6,796.1 shares at 64¢ | $4,427.79 |
| Buy | Catania: Sean Cuenin vs Izan Almazan Valiente Sean Cuenin · 13,769.2 shares at 57.3¢ | $8,056.46 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Alexandra Eala vs Han Shi Alexandra Eala · 9,468.3 shares at 79¢ | $7,556.32 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Valentin Vacherot · 8,636.4 shares at 8¢ | $659.13 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Valentin Vacherot · 8,636.4 shares at 44¢ | $3,906.40 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Fils vs Botic van de Zandschulp Botic van de Zandschulp · 5,427.4 shares at 99.9¢ | $5,421.66 |