$50,229.12
+$882,870.69
$147,017,416.62
22,989 markets traded
+$41,514.53
Timberwolves vs. Spurs| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 Under4,522.6 shares67.7¢ → 72.5¢ | 4,522.6 | 67.7¢ → 72.5¢ | $3,278.89 +$217.44 (+7.1%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 Under2,266.6 shares92.5¢ → 94.1¢ | 2,266.6 | 92.5¢ → 94.1¢ | $2,131.76 +$36.02 (+1.7%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5 Under2,741.8 shares84.1¢ → 76¢ | 2,741.8 | 84.1¢ → 76¢ | $2,083.78 -$222.98 (-9.7%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes4,197.7 shares39.2¢ → 44.5¢ | 4,197.7 | 39.2¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,867.99 +$222.72 (+13.5%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays1,983.5 shares83.8¢ → 83.5¢ | 1,983.5 | 83.8¢ → 83.5¢ | $1,656.25 -$5.35 (-0.3%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 Under2,091.5 shares95.6¢ → 75.7¢ | 2,091.5 | 95.6¢ → 75.7¢ | $1,583.23 -$416.72 (-20.8%) |
Spread: Rams (-2.5) Bills2,307.3 shares49.9¢ → 63.5¢ | 2,307.3 | 49.9¢ → 63.5¢ | $1,465.14 +$314.12 (+27.3%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 Over2,000 shares70.5¢ → 69¢ | 2,000 | 70.5¢ → 69¢ | $1,380.00 -$30.00 (-2.1%) |
Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz1,784.6 shares72¢ → 74.5¢ | 1,784.6 | 72¢ → 74.5¢ | $1,329.54 +$44.62 (+3.5%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No1,693.1 shares66.2¢ → 75.5¢ | 1,693.1 | 66.2¢ → 75.5¢ | $1,278.32 +$157.75 (+14.1%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 Under1,891.9 shares84.5¢ → 66¢ | 1,891.9 | 84.5¢ → 66¢ | $1,248.67 -$349.44 (-21.9%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Over2,563 shares50.8¢ → 47.5¢ | 2,563 | 50.8¢ → 47.5¢ | $1,217.41 -$85.61 (-6.6%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Under1,495.3 shares63¢ → 68¢ | 1,495.3 | 63¢ → 68¢ | $1,016.83 +$74.89 (+8%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score Yes1,758.3 shares56.2¢ → 55¢ | 1,758.3 | 56.2¢ → 55¢ | $967.08 -$21.23 (-2.1%) |
Spread: Hawks (-5.5) Thunder873.9 shares55.9¢ → 100¢ | 873.9 | 55.9¢ → 100¢ | $873.50 +$384.89 (+78.8%) |
Spread: Wizards (-2.5) Nets866 shares59.8¢ → 100¢ | 866 | 59.8¢ → 100¢ | $865.61 +$348.11 (+67.3%) |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over1,611.4 shares50.6¢ → 47.5¢ | 1,611.4 | 50.6¢ → 47.5¢ | $765.41 -$49.39 (-6.1%) |
Spread: Cleveland Guardians (-2.5) Tampa Bay Rays743 shares83¢ → 96¢ | 743 | 83¢ → 96¢ | $712.91 +$95.88 (+15.5%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 7.5 Under801.6 shares66.2¢ → 86.5¢ | 801.6 | 66.2¢ → 86.5¢ | $693.42 +$162.53 (+30.6%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? Yes1,990.2 shares54.9¢ → 34¢ | 1,990.2 | 54.9¢ → 34¢ | $676.68 -$416.04 (-38.1%) |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under1,081.1 shares45.9¢ → 59¢ | 1,081.1 | 45.9¢ → 59¢ | $637.84 +$141.26 (+28.4%) |
Cincinnati Reds vs. New York Yankees: O/U 6.5 Under636.4 shares40.4¢ → 100¢ | 636.4 | 40.4¢ → 100¢ | $636.43 +$379.38 (+147.6%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 Over846.5 shares74.2¢ → 74¢ | 846.5 | 74.2¢ → 74¢ | $626.42 -$1.88 (-0.3%) |
Spread: Rams (-1.5) Bills1,000 shares45.5¢ → 60.5¢ | 1,000 | 45.5¢ → 60.5¢ | $605.00 +$150.00 (+33%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes1,370.2 shares32.7¢ → 43.5¢ | 1,370.2 | 32.7¢ → 43.5¢ | $596.03 +$148.42 (+33.2%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 Under1,163.5 shares94¢ → 51¢ | 1,163.5 | 94¢ → 51¢ | $593.40 -$500.32 (-45.7%) |
Thunder vs. Hawks: O/U 222.5 Over566.7 shares31.4¢ → 100¢ | 566.7 | 31.4¢ → 100¢ | $566.46 +$388.48 (+218.3%) |
Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club? Yes1,109.1 shares12.9¢ → 49¢ | 1,109.1 | 12.9¢ → 49¢ | $543.45 +$400.36 (+279.8%) |
Spread: Wizards (-5.5) Nets537.5 shares61¢ → 100¢ | 537.5 | 61¢ → 100¢ | $537.21 +$209.35 (+63.9%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 Under999.4 shares98.2¢ → 51¢ | 999.4 | 98.2¢ → 51¢ | $509.72 -$471.74 (-48.1%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 2.5 Under1,024 shares92¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,024 | 92¢ → 49.5¢ | $506.88 -$434.96 (-46.2%) |
Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) Athletic Club1,000 shares88¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,000 | 88¢ → 49.5¢ | $495.00 -$385.00 (-43.8%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 1.5 Under1,000 shares73¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,000 | 73¢ → 49.5¢ | $495.00 -$235.00 (-32.2%) |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 74.5 Under495.9 shares86.7¢ → 98.1¢ | 495.9 | 86.7¢ → 98.1¢ | $486.22 +$56.53 (+13.2%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 Under1,122.5 shares38.9¢ → 42.5¢ | 1,122.5 | 38.9¢ → 42.5¢ | $477.05 +$40.74 (+9.3%) |
Tampa Bay Rays Team Total: O/U 4.5 Under515.7 shares55.2¢ → 80.5¢ | 515.7 | 55.2¢ → 80.5¢ | $415.15 +$130.54 (+45.9%) |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves469.8 shares66.1¢ → 82.5¢ | 469.8 | 66.1¢ → 82.5¢ | $387.57 +$77.27 (+24.9%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5 Under522.4 shares7¢ → 68¢ | 522.4 | 7¢ → 68¢ | $355.22 +$318.65 (+871.4%) |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 230.5 Over951.7 shares62.2¢ → 37¢ | 951.7 | 62.2¢ → 37¢ | $352.14 -$239.37 (-40.5%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? No651.3 shares78¢ → 54¢ | 651.3 | 78¢ → 54¢ | $351.68 -$156.30 (-30.8%) |
Spread: Bills (-3.5) Rams567.6 shares58.6¢ → 61.5¢ | 567.6 | 58.6¢ → 61.5¢ | $349.05 +$16.49 (+5%) |
Spread: Hawks (-4.5) Thunder345.9 shares50.9¢ → 100¢ | 345.9 | 50.9¢ → 100¢ | $345.77 +$169.52 (+96.2%) |
Spread: Bills (-4.5) Rams500 shares59¢ → 64.5¢ | 500 | 59¢ → 64.5¢ | $322.50 +$27.50 (+9.3%) |
Spread: Wizards (-3.5) Nets308 shares71.5¢ → 100¢ | 308 | 71.5¢ → 100¢ | $307.81 +$87.59 (+39.8%) |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 68.5 Under284.6 shares87.6¢ → 97¢ | 284.6 | 87.6¢ → 97¢ | $276.10 +$26.72 (+10.7%) |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 66.5 Under286.7 shares94.5¢ → 95¢ | 286.7 | 94.5¢ → 95¢ | $272.36 +$1.57 (+0.6%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 Under564 shares50¢ → 47¢ | 564 | 50¢ → 47¢ | $265.06 -$16.91 (-6%) |
Spread: Bills (-2.5) Rams500 shares56¢ → 53¢ | 500 | 56¢ → 53¢ | $265.00 -$15.00 (-5.4%) |
Tampa Bay Rays Team Total: O/U 3.5 Under413.7 shares36¢ → 62¢ | 413.7 | 36¢ → 62¢ | $256.52 +$107.60 (+72.2%) |
Athletic Club leading at halftime? No542.2 shares77¢ → 47¢ | 542.2 | 77¢ → 47¢ | $254.82 -$162.65 (-39%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Over · 5 shares at 43¢ | $2.15 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Over · 5 shares at 43¢ | $2.15 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Over · 5 shares at 43¢ |
$2.15 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Over · 5 shares at 43¢ | $2.15 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Over · 5 shares at 43¢ | $2.15 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Over · 5 shares at 43¢ | $2.15 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 1.2 shares at 17¢ | $0.20 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 8.5 Over · 25.1 shares at 7¢ | $1.76 |
| Merge | $1,039.48 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 230.5 Over · 1,000 shares at 48¢ | $480.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 66.5 Under · 278 shares at 95¢ | $264.10 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Under · 4.6 shares at 52¢ | $2.37 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 224.5 Under · 27.8 shares at 29¢ | $8.05 |
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-1.5) Cleveland Guardians · 1.5 shares at 34¢ | $0.52 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 230.5 Over · 52.7 shares at 48¢ | $25.29 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 13.4 shares at 14¢ | $1.87 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 7.5 Under · 10 shares at 86¢ | $8.60 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under · 10 shares at 76¢ | $7.60 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 500 shares at 49¢ | $245.00 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 230.5 Under · 19 shares at 37¢ | $7.04 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians · 7 shares at 14¢ | $0.98 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 32.2 shares at 22¢ | $7.09 |
| Buy | Spread: Jazz (-5.5) Spurs · 476.2 shares at 37¢ | $176.19 |
| Merge | $1,000.00 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 224.5 Over · 1,000 shares at 68¢ | $680.00 |
| Merge | $203.90 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 230.5 Over · 203.9 shares at 52¢ | $106.03 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 1.9 shares at 24¢ | $0.45 |
| Merge | $215.38 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 5 shares at 26¢ | $1.30 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 177 shares at 26¢ | $46.03 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 5 shares at 26¢ | $1.30 |
| Merge | $1,000.00 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 227.5 Over · 1,000 shares at 63¢ | $630.00 |
| Merge | $389.06 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 224.5 Under · 37.7 shares at 23¢ | $8.66 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 500 shares at 51¢ | $255.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Cleveland Guardians · 47.5 shares at 59¢ | $28.02 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 29.4 shares at 29¢ | $8.51 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Over · 28.4 shares at 33¢ | $9.38 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Over · 264.5 shares at 36¢ | $95.20 |
| Merge | $104.12 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 227.5 Over · 9.9 shares at 60¢ | $5.93 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 227.5 Over · 5 shares at 61¢ | $3.05 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 227.5 Over · 90.2 shares at 61¢ | $55.05 |
| Merge | $161.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-2.5) Cleveland Guardians · 161 shares at 59¢ | $94.99 |
| Merge | $107.30 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 230.5 Over · 71.8 shares at 51¢ | $36.63 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz: O/U 230.5 Over · 5 shares at 51¢ | $2.55 |