$18,609.34
+$77,640.11
$35,823,397.78
11,603 markets traded
+$87,752.79
Will Belgium win on 2026-06-15?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Falcons10,256.2 shares73¢ → 77.5¢ | 10,256.2 | 73¢ → 77.5¢ | $7,948.52 +$461.53 (+6.2%) |
Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No3,040.5 shares68¢ → 100¢ | 3,040.5 | 68¢ → 100¢ | $3,038.97 +$971.44 (+47%) |
Spread: FC Cincinnati (-1.5) D.C. United SC2,050.3 shares61¢ → 71.5¢ | 2,050.3 | 61¢ → 71.5¢ | $1,465.95 +$215.28 (+17.2%) |
Game Spread: Carlos Alcaraz (-5.5) vs Zizou Bergs (+5.5) Zizou Bergs2,723.2 shares49¢ → 49.5¢ | 2,723.2 | 49¢ → 49.5¢ | $1,348.00 +$13.62 (+1%) |
Spread: Nuggets (-7.5) Bulls1,612.1 shares49¢ → 78¢ | 1,612.1 | 49¢ → 78¢ | $1,257.40 +$467.49 (+59.2%) |
Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-10-13? No5,232 shares22¢ → 22.5¢ | 5,232 | 22¢ → 22.5¢ | $1,177.20 +$26.16 (+2.3%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Anhelina Kalinina vs Sonay Kartal Anhelina Kalinina1,260.2 shares38¢ → 55.5¢ | 1,260.2 | 38¢ → 55.5¢ | $699.41 +$220.53 (+46.1%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Over1,339.7 shares53¢ → 46¢ | 1,339.7 | 53¢ → 46¢ | $616.26 -$93.78 (-13.2%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Pablo Carreno Busta1,719.3 shares25¢ → 24.5¢ | 1,719.3 | 25¢ → 24.5¢ | $421.22 -$8.60 (-2%) |
Will D.C. United SC win on 2026-09-05? Yes963.2 shares19¢ → 29¢ | 963.2 | 19¢ → 29¢ | $279.31 +$96.32 (+52.6%) |
Bulls vs. Nuggets Bulls737.4 shares30¢ → 37.5¢ | 737.4 | 30¢ → 37.5¢ | $276.51 +$55.30 (+25%) |
FC Cincinnati vs. D.C. United SC: O/U 4.5 Over163.3 shares27¢ → 40.5¢ | 163.3 | 27¢ → 40.5¢ | $66.14 +$22.05 (+50%) |
Galatasaray SK vs. FC Barcelona: O/U 1.5 Under98.9 shares6¢ → 7¢ | 98.9 | 6¢ → 7¢ | $6.92 +$0.99 (+16.7%) |
Spread: Udinese Calcio (-1.5) Udinese Calcio27.9 shares10¢ → 11¢ | 27.9 | 10¢ → 11¢ | $3.07 +$0.28 (+10%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Dalibor Svrcina Dalibor Svrcina22.5 shares9¢ → 13.5¢ | 22.5 | 9¢ → 13.5¢ | $3.04 +$1.01 (+50%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under1,354.3 shares39¢ → 0.1¢ | 1,354.3 | 39¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.68 -$527.48 (-99.9%) |
Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? Yes937.5 shares45¢ → 0.1¢ | 937.5 | 45¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.47 -$421.39 (-99.9%) |
Washington State vs. Utah State: O/U 45.5 Under0.4 shares54¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 54¢ → 100¢ | $0.43 +$0.20 (+85.1%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over549.7 shares46¢ → 0.1¢ | 549.7 | 46¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.27 -$252.58 (-99.9%) |
Inter Miami CF vs. Atlanta United FC: O/U 1.5 Under74.9 shares7¢ → 0¢ | 74.9 | 7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.24 (-100%) |
South Alabama Jaguars vs. Arkansas State Red Wolves: O/U 149.5 Under69.6 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 69.6 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$34.12 (-100%) |
Ball State vs. Kent State: O/U 49.5 Over212.6 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 212.6 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$110.57 (-100%) |
Washington Mystics vs. Phoenix Mercury: O/U 165.5 Over10,453.5 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 10,453.5 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,226.76 (-100%) |
Switzerland vs. Colombia: O/U 2.5 Over5,633.7 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 5,633.7 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,253.47 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Roberto Bautista Agut vs Joao Fonseca Roberto Bautista Agut1,038.2 shares19¢ → 0¢ | 1,038.2 | 19¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$197.25 (-100%) |
Spain vs. Austria: O/U 5.5 Over5.3 shares6.3¢ → 0¢ | 5.3 | 6.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.33 (-100%) |
Oregon vs. Oklahoma State: O/U 54.5 Under8.4 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 8.4 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.12 (-100%) |
Hornets vs. Celtics: O/U 220.5 Over1,290.7 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 1,290.7 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$645.35 (-100%) |
Spread: Cincinnati Bearcats (-3.5) Cincinnati Bearcats36.4 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 36.4 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16.36 (-100%) |
Furman Paladins vs. VMI Keydets: O/U 145.5 Under510.1 shares46.2¢ → 0¢ | 510.1 | 46.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$235.47 (-100%) |
Bucks vs. Clippers Bucks195.8 shares12¢ → 0¢ | 195.8 | 12¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23.50 (-100%) |
Western Michigan vs. Michigan: O/U 49.5 Over5.4 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 5.4 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.64 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. New York Mets New York Mets16,878.9 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 16,878.9 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,595.52 (-100%) |
Baltimore Orioles vs. Cincinnati Reds: O/U 9.5 Under3,183.2 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 3,183.2 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,655.25 (-100%) |
Spread: Lakers (-3.5) Lakers1,093.9 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 1,093.9 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$546.93 (-100%) |
Game Spread: Alcaraz (-6.5) vs Faria (+6.5) Faria2,300.3 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 2,300.3 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,035.11 (-100%) |
Monmouth Hawks vs. UNCW Seahawks Monmouth Hawks32.4 shares22¢ → 0¢ | 32.4 | 22¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7.12 (-100%) |
Game Spread: Michelsen (-5.5) vs Cina (+5.5) Cina17.2 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 17.2 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7.24 (-100%) |
Spread: Bucks (-5.5) Grizzlies276.8 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 276.8 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$130.11 (-100%) |
Thunder vs. Celtics: O/U 222.5 Under511.3 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 511.3 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$265.90 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Adrian Mannarino vs Titouan Droguet Titouan Droguet818.8 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 818.8 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$294.75 (-100%) |
Spread: Texas Longhorns (-1.5) North Carolina State Wolfpack51,103.9 shares54.3¢ → 0¢ | 51,103.9 | 54.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,725.80 (-100%) |
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Athletics Athletics5,541.6 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 5,541.6 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,214.13 (-100%) |
Connecticut Sun vs. Indiana Fever: O/U 179.5 Under1,833.1 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 1,833.1 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$916.53 (-100%) |
Spread: Texas A&M (-14.5) Arizona State4.8 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 4.8 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.23 (-100%) |
National Bank Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Elena Rybakina Daria Kasatkina4,730.1 shares13.5¢ → 0¢ | 4,730.1 | 13.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$640.35 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 7.5 Over3,957.8 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 3,957.8 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,741.44 (-100%) |
Nuggets vs. Grizzlies: O/U 242.5 Under10.4 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 10.4 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.79 (-100%) |
Spread: Niagara Purple Eagles (-2.5) Niagara Purple Eagles38 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 38 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14.06 (-100%) |
Will Curaçao vs. Côte d'Ivoire end in a draw? Yes442.8 shares10¢ → 0¢ | 442.8 | 10¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$44.28 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Galatasaray SK vs. FC Barcelona: O/U 1.5 Under · 5 shares at 6¢ | $0.30 |
| Redeem | $1,552.85 | |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Bulls vs. Nuggets Bulls · 737.4 shares at 30¢ |
$221.21 |
| Maker rebate | — | $142.36 |
| Buy | Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No · 3,040.5 shares at 68¢ | $2,067.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Nuggets (-7.5) Bulls · 1,612.1 shares at 49¢ | $789.90 |
| Redeem | $4,168.18 |
| Redeem | $1,222.47 |
| Buy | Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 937.5 shares at 45¢ | $421.86 |
| Buy | Galatasaray SK vs. FC Barcelona: O/U 1.5 Under · 10 shares at 6¢ | $0.60 |
| Reward | — | $146.70 |
| Redeem | $2,648.85 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Anhelina Kalinina vs Sonay Kartal Anhelina Kalinina · 1,260.2 shares at 38¢ | $478.87 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under · 307.3 shares at 39¢ | $119.83 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under · 1,047 shares at 39¢ | $408.33 |
| Buy | Will St. Louis City SC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 1,552.9 shares at 63¢ | $978.30 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Pablo Carreno Busta · 1,719.3 shares at 25¢ | $429.82 |
| Buy | Magic vs. Cavaliers Magic · 3,146.4 shares at 34¢ | $1,069.77 |
| Buy | Magic vs. Cavaliers Magic · 1,428.6 shares at 35¢ | $500.00 |
| Redeem | $23.64 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 8,474.6 shares at 59¢ | $5,000.00 |
| Buy | Will SC Internacional win on 2026-10-11? No · 2,703.7 shares at 64¢ | $1,730.34 |
| Redeem | $8,176.16 |
| Buy | Grêmio FBPA vs. SC Internacional: O/U 2.5 Under · 1,222.5 shares at 57¢ | $696.81 |
| Buy | CA Mineiro vs. Santos FC: O/U 0.5 Under · 1,981.2 shares at 6¢ | $118.87 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 549.7 shares at 46¢ | $252.85 |
| Buy | ES Troyes AC vs. Olympique de Marseille: O/U 2.5 Over · 309 shares at 56¢ | $173.04 |
| Buy | ES Troyes AC vs. Olympique de Marseille: O/U 2.5 Over · 4.7 shares at 57¢ | $2.65 |
| Buy | Spread: Santos FC (-2.5) Santos FC · 124.9 shares at 4.7¢ | $5.87 |
| Buy | Will CA Mineiro win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 1,711.4 shares at 38¢ | $650.31 |
| Buy | Will CA Mineiro win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 937.5 shares at 40¢ | $375.00 |
| Buy | Game Spread: Carlos Alcaraz (-5.5) vs Zizou Bergs (+5.5) Zizou Bergs · 2,723.2 shares at 49¢ | $1,334.38 |
| Buy | ES Troyes AC vs. Olympique de Marseille: O/U 2.5 Over · 395.6 shares at 57¢ | $225.47 |
| Redeem | $2,225.00 |
| Redeem | $136.48 |
| Buy | Spread: Udinese Calcio (-1.5) Udinese Calcio · 27.9 shares at 10¢ | $2.79 |
| Buy | Spread: Juventus FC (-1.5) Juventus FC · 38.1 shares at 33¢ | $12.58 |
| Redeem | $1,499.28 |
| Redeem | $1,910.79 |
| Redeem | $4,043.71 |
| Buy | Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-11? No · 1,318.5 shares at 33¢ | $435.10 |
| Buy | Colts vs. Steelers: O/U 42.5 Over · 8,176.2 shares at 48¢ | $3,924.56 |
| Buy | Will Real Sociedad de Fútbol win on 2026-10-11? No · 1,478.3 shares at 46¢ | $680.00 |
| Buy | Eagles vs. Jaguars: O/U 38.5 Under · 44.9 shares at 38¢ | $17.04 |
| Redeem | $1,800.00 |
| Redeem | $10,495.80 |
| Buy | Eagles vs. Jaguars: O/U 38.5 Under · 91.6 shares at 38¢ | $34.82 |
| Buy | Hull City AFC vs. Everton FC: O/U 2.5 Over · 528.1 shares at 45¢ | $237.66 |
| Buy | Hull City AFC vs. Everton FC: O/U 2.5 Over · 18.2 shares at 45¢ | $8.18 |
| Buy | Will Bologna FC 1909 win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 1,910.8 shares at 45¢ | $859.86 |