
$225,417.11
+$12,952,739.91
$1,358,960,961.52
159,091 markets traded
+$242,697.43
Australian Open Men's: Carlos Alcaraz vs Alexander Zverev| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Will CA Mineiro win on 2026-10-11? Yes20,482.4 shares37.9¢ → 100¢ | 20,482.4 | 37.9¢ → 100¢ | $20,472.12 +$12,700.40 (+163.4%) |
Will FC Arouca win on 2026-10-11? Yes14,353.3 shares67.5¢ → 100¢ | 14,353.3 | 67.5¢ → 100¢ | $14,346.16 +$4,650.63 (+48%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: 1st Half O/U 0.5 Under · 12 shares at 38¢ | $4.57 |
| Buy | Will Jaguares de Córdoba FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 16 shares at 73¢ | $11.65 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
No12,782.5 shares67.1¢ → 100¢
| 12,782.5 |
| 67.1¢ → 100¢ |
$12,776.14 +$4,204.70 (+49.1%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No14,049.5 shares62.3¢ → 60.5¢ | 14,049.5 | 62.3¢ → 60.5¢ | $8,499.92 -$251.30 (-2.9%) |
Will Clube Náutico Capibaribe win on 2026-10-11? No6,860 shares66¢ → 100¢ | 6,860 | 66¢ → 100¢ | $6,856.57 +$2,328.97 (+51.4%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 52.5 Over6,889.5 shares68¢ → 91¢ | 6,889.5 | 68¢ → 91¢ | $6,269.44 +$1,584.59 (+33.8%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks8,500 shares43.7¢ → 67.5¢ | 8,500 | 43.7¢ → 67.5¢ | $5,737.50 +$2,018.76 (+54.3%) |
CA Patronato Parana leading at halftime? No5,420.4 shares43.3¢ → 100¢ | 5,420.4 | 43.3¢ → 100¢ | $5,417.73 +$3,068.28 (+130.6%) |
Grêmio FBPA vs. SC Internacional: O/U 2.5 Under5,000 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 5,000 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $4,997.50 +$2,197.50 (+78.5%) |
Spread: Broncos (-10.5) Chargers4,744.6 shares67.6¢ → 97.6¢ | 4,744.6 | 67.6¢ → 97.6¢ | $4,630.69 +$1,423.53 (+44.4%) |
Cádiz CF vs. Real Sporting de Gijón: O/U 2.5 Under4,124 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 4,124 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $4,121.98 +$1,812.52 (+78.5%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals Lions4,066 shares71.5¢ → 99.4¢ | 4,066 | 71.5¢ → 99.4¢ | $4,041.60 +$1,134.41 (+39%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 34.5 Over3,433.8 shares51.7¢ → 99¢ | 3,433.8 | 51.7¢ → 99¢ | $3,399.45 +$1,622.89 (+91.4%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes8,377 shares37.9¢ → 39.5¢ | 8,377 | 37.9¢ → 39.5¢ | $3,308.93 +$134.46 (+4.2%) |
Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken4,852.2 shares52.3¢ → 66.5¢ | 4,852.2 | 52.3¢ → 66.5¢ | $3,226.74 +$686.88 (+27%) |
Will Grêmio FBPA win on 2026-10-11? No3,113 shares66¢ → 100¢ | 3,113 | 66¢ → 100¢ | $3,111.43 +$1,057.20 (+51.5%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers9,384 shares53.2¢ → 32.5¢ | 9,384 | 53.2¢ → 32.5¢ | $3,049.80 -$1,939.69 (-38.9%) |
Spread: Lions (-17.5) Lions3,964 shares47.8¢ → 69.4¢ | 3,964 | 47.8¢ → 69.4¢ | $2,749.03 +$854.24 (+45.1%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5 Over5,864.3 shares24.8¢ → 46.5¢ | 5,864.3 | 24.8¢ → 46.5¢ | $2,726.88 +$1,271.52 (+87.4%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 Under3,592.4 shares84¢ → 74.5¢ | 3,592.4 | 84¢ → 74.5¢ | $2,676.34 -$341.28 (-11.3%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 Under3,048 shares85¢ → 84¢ | 3,048 | 85¢ → 84¢ | $2,560.32 -$30.48 (-1.2%) |
Will Atletico Ottawa win on 2026-10-11? No4,572.7 shares49¢ → 55.5¢ | 4,572.7 | 49¢ → 55.5¢ | $2,537.86 +$297.23 (+13.3%) |
SE Palmeiras vs. SC Corinthians Paulista: O/U 4.5 Over2,496.4 shares32.8¢ → 100¢ | 2,496.4 | 32.8¢ → 100¢ | $2,495.15 +$1,677.00 (+205%) |
Spread: Chargers (-1.5) Broncos3,987.2 shares71.4¢ → 61.5¢ | 3,987.2 | 71.4¢ → 61.5¢ | $2,452.11 -$396.67 (-13.9%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 Over3,923.6 shares64.5¢ → 61¢ | 3,923.6 | 64.5¢ → 61¢ | $2,393.42 -$137.46 (-5.4%) |
Will SC Internacional win on 2026-10-11? No2,274 shares65¢ → 100¢ | 2,274 | 65¢ → 100¢ | $2,272.85 +$794.76 (+53.8%) |
Exact Score: FC Arouca 1 - 2 CF Estrela da Amadora? No2,258.8 shares94¢ → 100¢ | 2,258.8 | 94¢ → 100¢ | $2,257.70 +$134.40 (+6.3%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No3,197.4 shares67.9¢ → 69.5¢ | 3,197.4 | 67.9¢ → 69.5¢ | $2,222.16 +$50.25 (+2.3%) |
CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC: O/U 1.5 Under2,106.2 shares49.2¢ → 100¢ | 2,106.2 | 49.2¢ → 100¢ | $2,105.11 +$1,069.05 (+103.2%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 46.5 Over2,059 shares64¢ → 100¢ | 2,059 | 64¢ → 100¢ | $2,057.97 +$740.21 (+56.2%) |
Spread: Broncos (-13.5) Chargers1,974 shares75¢ → 98.8¢ | 1,974 | 75¢ → 98.8¢ | $1,950.31 +$469.81 (+31.7%) |
Spread: Chargers (-4.5) Broncos2,294.1 shares65.1¢ → 85¢ | 2,294.1 | 65.1¢ → 85¢ | $1,949.99 +$455.69 (+30.5%) |
Will CD Coquimbo Unido win on 2026-10-11? Yes1,937.8 shares61.6¢ → 100¢ | 1,937.8 | 61.6¢ → 100¢ | $1,937.79 +$744.50 (+62.4%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? Yes6,282.3 shares21¢ → 30.5¢ | 6,282.3 | 21¢ → 30.5¢ | $1,916.10 +$597.07 (+45.3%) |
Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) Rayo Vallecano de Madrid2,546.2 shares87¢ → 73.5¢ | 2,546.2 | 87¢ → 73.5¢ | $1,871.42 -$343.73 (-15.5%) |
Spread: 49ers (-5.5) Seahawks1,959 shares54¢ → 91¢ | 1,959 | 54¢ → 91¢ | $1,782.69 +$724.83 (+68.5%) |
CA Mineiro vs. Santos FC: O/U 1.5 Over1,766.2 shares25.8¢ → 100¢ | 1,766.2 | 25.8¢ → 100¢ | $1,765.31 +$1,309.18 (+287%) |
Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos6,568.7 shares45.7¢ → 26.5¢ | 6,568.7 | 45.7¢ → 26.5¢ | $1,740.72 -$1,261.99 (-42%) |
Will SC Corinthians Paulista win on 2026-10-11? No1,675.5 shares99.4¢ → 100¢ | 1,675.5 | 99.4¢ → 100¢ | $1,674.67 +$9.52 (+0.6%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 Under2,166 shares95.7¢ → 73¢ | 2,166 | 95.7¢ → 73¢ | $1,581.21 -$491.69 (-23.7%) |
Spread: Broncos (-7.5) Chargers1,641 shares90.6¢ → 94.8¢ | 1,641 | 90.6¢ → 94.8¢ | $1,554.87 +$67.77 (+4.6%) |
Will Operário Ferroviário EC win on 2026-10-11? No1,539 shares83¢ → 98.4¢ | 1,539 | 83¢ → 98.4¢ | $1,513.61 +$236.24 (+18.5%) |
Will Real Sporting de Gijón win on 2026-10-11? Yes1,443.9 shares10.3¢ → 100¢ | 1,443.9 | 10.3¢ → 100¢ | $1,443.20 +$1,294.13 (+868.2%) |
Orense SC vs. CD Cuenca: O/U 0.5 Under1,426 shares50¢ → 100¢ | 1,426 | 50¢ → 100¢ | $1,425.29 +$712.29 (+99.9%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Over4,971.6 shares38¢ → 28¢ | 4,971.6 | 38¢ → 28¢ | $1,392.05 -$499.60 (-26.4%) |
Caracas FC vs. Zamora FC: O/U 5.5 Over1,919.6 shares84.5¢ → 70.7¢ | 1,919.6 | 84.5¢ → 70.7¢ | $1,357.13 -$265.63 (-16.4%) |
Athletic Club leading at halftime? No2,070 shares66¢ → 65.5¢ | 2,070 | 66¢ → 65.5¢ | $1,355.85 -$9.50 (-0.7%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Boris Arias vs Thiago Cigarran Thiago Cigarran1,316.2 shares81.6¢ → 100¢ | 1,316.2 | 81.6¢ → 100¢ | $1,315.55 +$240.90 (+22.4%) |
Will Barcelona SC win on 2026-10-11? No1,437 shares89¢ → 88.5¢ | 1,437 | 89¢ → 88.5¢ | $1,271.75 -$7.19 (-0.6%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 58.5 Over1,951 shares41¢ → 63.5¢ | 1,951 | 41¢ → 63.5¢ | $1,238.89 +$438.98 (+54.9%) |
| Buy |
Will Mirassol FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 505.9 shares at 82¢ |
$414.85 |
| Buy | Racing Club vs. CA Belgrano: 1st Half O/U 0.5 Under · 33.3 shares at 70¢ | $23.33 |
| Buy | Will EC Bahia win on 2026-10-11? No · 5 shares at 40¢ | $2.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Seahawks (-10.5) 49ers · 219 shares at 84.3¢ | $184.62 |
| Buy | Racing Club vs. CA Belgrano: 1st Half O/U 0.5 Over · 292.4 shares at 31¢ | $90.65 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 28.5 Over · 34.8 shares at 99¢ | $34.43 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 61.5 Over · 50 shares at 47¢ | $23.50 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 61.5 Over · 400 shares at 47¢ | $188.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 61.5 Over · 194.5 shares at 47¢ | $91.42 |
| Redeem | $120.00 |
| Buy | Will CD Tolima win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 5.7 shares at 4.6¢ | $0.26 |
| Buy | Will Avaí FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 120 shares at 50¢ | $60.00 |
| Buy | EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: O/U 2.5 Under · 184.3 shares at 47¢ | $86.64 |
| Buy | Racing Club vs. CA Belgrano: O/U 1.5 Under · 13.9 shares at 48¢ | $6.66 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 64.5 Over · 834.5 shares at 37¢ | $308.77 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 64.5 Over · 1,246.5 shares at 37¢ | $461.21 |
| Buy | Racing Club vs. CA Belgrano: 1st Half O/U 0.5 Under · 5.9 shares at 66¢ | $3.87 |
| Buy | EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: 1st Half O/U 0.5 Under · 110.2 shares at 32¢ | $35.27 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Cuiabá EC 0 - 1 Avaí FC? Yes · 27.4 shares at 27.2¢ | $7.47 |
| Buy | Will Jaguares de Córdoba FC vs. CD Tolima end in a draw? Yes · 317.5 shares at 8¢ | $26.57 |
| Buy | Will Mirassol FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 589.5 shares at 83¢ | $489.26 |
| Buy | Will CA Nacional Potosí win on 2026-10-11? No · 698 shares at 50¢ | $349.00 |
| Buy | Will CA Nacional Potosí win on 2026-10-11? No · 2 shares at 50¢ | $1.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Mirassol FC (-2.5) Mirassol FC · 88 shares at 1.1¢ | $0.97 |
| Buy | EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: O/U 2.5 Under · 106 shares at 46¢ | $48.76 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Cuiabá EC 0 - 1 Avaí FC? Yes · 130 shares at 25¢ | $33.72 |
| Buy | Racing Club vs. CA Belgrano: 1st Half O/U 1.5 Over · 746 shares at 8¢ | $59.68 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 330 shares at 63¢ | $207.90 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 40.5 shares at 63¢ | $25.54 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 3.5 shares at 63¢ | $2.21 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 18.5 shares at 63¢ | $11.64 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 14 shares at 63¢ | $8.82 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 6.9 shares at 63¢ | $4.38 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 587.4 shares at 63¢ | $370.08 |
| Buy | Spread: Chargers (-2.5) Broncos · 649.5 shares at 45¢ | $292.28 |
| Buy | Spread: Chargers (-2.5) Broncos · 1,349.5 shares at 45¢ | $607.28 |
| Redeem | $5.50 |
| Buy | Will Jaguares de Córdoba FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 501 shares at 9¢ | $45.09 |
| Redeem | $7.14 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 61.5 Over · 513 shares at 41¢ | $210.33 |
| Buy | Will CD Tolima win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 233 shares at 2¢ | $4.66 |
| Buy | Will CD Tolima win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 501 shares at 2¢ | $10.02 |
| Buy | Will CD Tolima win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 5.5 shares at 2¢ | $0.11 |
| Buy | Will CD Tolima win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 30 shares at 2¢ | $0.60 |
| Buy | Will CD Tolima win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 500 shares at 2¢ | $10.00 |
| Buy | Will CD Tolima win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 189.1 shares at 2¢ | $3.78 |
| Buy | Will CD Tolima win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 9.4 shares at 2¢ | $0.19 |
| Buy | Will EC Bahia win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 37.5 shares at 58¢ | $21.77 |