$37,081.47
+$135,043.85
$79,421,290.66
967 markets traded
+$164,986.85
LoL: Bilibili Gaming vs Anyone's Legend (BO5) - LPL Playoffs| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays18,201.8 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 18,201.8 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $18,201.83 +$8,008.82 (+78.6%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B BetBoom Team29,142.6 shares29¢ → 29.5¢ | 29,142.6 | 29¢ → 29.5¢ | $8,597.07 +$145.74 (+1.7%) |
Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B PARIVISION10,051.7 shares42¢ → 43.5¢ | 10,051.7 | 42¢ → 43.5¢ | $4,372.50 +$150.79 (+3.6%) |
Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming4,355.6 shares76¢ → 73.5¢ | 4,355.6 | 76¢ → 73.5¢ | $3,201.33 -$108.88 (-3.3%) |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs NIP (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Team Falcons3,685.4 shares76¢ → 73.5¢ | 3,685.4 | 76¢ → 73.5¢ | $2,708.74 -$92.13 (-3.3%) |
Galatasaray SK vs. FC Barcelona: Both Teams to Score No15,927.6 shares33¢ → 0¢ | 15,927.6 | 33¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,256.11 (-100%) |
Mallorca: Anastasiia Sobolieva vs Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Anastasiia Sobolieva66,354.5 shares12.4¢ → 0¢ | 66,354.5 | 12.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,219.62 (-100%) |
Will Galatasaray SK win on 2026-10-13? Yes23,049.4 shares10¢ → 0¢ | 23,049.4 | 10¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,304.91 (-100%) |
Will Galatasaray SK vs. FC Barcelona end in a draw? Yes44,170.7 shares15.8¢ → 0¢ | 44,170.7 | 15.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,961.60 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Maker rebate | — | $17.83 |
| Taker rebate | — | $1,293.09 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Aurora Gaming · 4,355.6 shares at 76¢ | $3,349.94 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs NIP (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group A Team Falcons · 3,685.4 shares at 76¢ |
$2,834.48 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B PARIVISION · 10,051.7 shares at 42¢ | $4,344.16 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B BetBoom Team · 29,142.6 shares at 29¢ | $8,751.38 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays · 18,201.8 shares at 56¢ | $10,417.27 |
| Buy | Will Galatasaray SK win on 2026-10-13? Yes · 2,594.1 shares at 10¢ | $271.09 |
| Buy | Will Galatasaray SK win on 2026-10-13? Yes · 20,455.2 shares at 10¢ | $2,137.57 |
| Buy | Will Galatasaray SK vs. FC Barcelona end in a draw? Yes · 11,111 shares at 21¢ | $2,425.48 |
| Buy | Will Galatasaray SK vs. FC Barcelona end in a draw? Yes · 33,059.7 shares at 14¢ | $4,827.38 |
| Buy | Galatasaray SK vs. FC Barcelona: Both Teams to Score No · 15,927.6 shares at 33¢ | $5,432.20 |
| Redeem | $22,565.90 |
| Redeem | $60,425.43 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Mathilde Lollia · 247.1 shares at 71¢ | $177.98 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Mathilde Lollia · 5,979 shares at 28¢ | $1,734.39 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Mathilde Lollia · 19,182 shares at 11¢ | $2,203.92 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Mathilde Lollia · 12,110 shares at 11¢ | $1,391.38 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Anastasiia Sobolieva vs Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Anastasiia Sobolieva · 2,142.4 shares at 7¢ | $156.94 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Anastasiia Sobolieva vs Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Anastasiia Sobolieva · 45 shares at 9¢ | $4.23 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Anastasiia Sobolieva vs Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Anastasiia Sobolieva · 5 shares at 7¢ | $0.35 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Anastasiia Sobolieva vs Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Anastasiia Sobolieva · 11,456.8 shares at 7¢ | $839.27 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Mathilde Lollia · 640.2 shares at 16¢ | $106.73 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Mathilde Lollia · 9,215.7 shares at 16¢ | $1,536.44 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Mathilde Lollia · 433 shares at 22¢ | $98.98 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Mathilde Lollia · 305.4 shares at 19¢ | $60.38 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Mathilde Lollia · 8,580.4 shares at 26¢ | $2,230.91 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Mathilde Lollia · 3,732.6 shares at 26¢ | $970.47 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Anastasiia Sobolieva vs Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Anastasiia Sobolieva · 4.7 shares at 9¢ | $0.43 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Anastasiia Sobolieva vs Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Anastasiia Sobolieva · 94.1 shares at 9¢ | $8.47 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Anastasiia Sobolieva vs Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Anastasiia Sobolieva · 1.1 shares at 9¢ | $0.10 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Anastasiia Sobolieva vs Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Anastasiia Sobolieva · 10,605.3 shares at 9¢ | $997.91 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Darja Semenistaja · 30.9 shares at 74¢ | $23.19 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Anastasiia Sobolieva vs Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Anastasiia Sobolieva · 42,000 shares at 15¢ | $6,567.75 |
| Buy | Rovereto: Martyna Kubka vs Alina Charaeva Martyna Kubka · 22,565.9 shares at 75¢ | $17,133.10 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Darja Semenistaja · 7,649.5 shares at 42¢ | $3,305.96 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Darja Semenistaja · 13,343.7 shares at 30¢ | $4,143.21 |
| Buy | Lisbon: Darja Semenistaja vs Mathilde Lollia Darja Semenistaja · 19,623.7 shares at 30¢ | $6,093.17 |
| Redeem | $22,026.44 |
| Taker rebate | — | $576.31 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 22,026.4 shares at 46¢ | $10,405.73 |
| Redeem | $99,431.36 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 18,283.5 shares at 38¢ | $7,163.10 |
| Sell | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 11,810.5 shares at 62¢ | $7,183.35 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 11,305.1 shares at 38¢ | $4,429.13 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 7,601.7 shares at 38¢ | $2,978.18 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 4,909 shares at 32¢ | $1,624.29 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 12,137.2 shares at 34¢ | $4,262.84 |