$96,365.57
+$115,612.21
$250,454,305.19
183,511 markets traded
+$46,509.56
Rome: Nuria Brancaccio vs Julia Riera| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Saints vs. Giants Giants2,650.4 shares49¢ → 48.5¢ | 2,650.4 | 49¢ → 48.5¢ | $1,285.45 -$14.06 (-1.1%) |
M15 Maringa: Victor Braga vs Bruno Rodrigues Bruno Rodrigues1,288.5 shares61¢ → 99.4¢ | 1,288.5 | 61¢ → 99.4¢ | $1,280.77 +$495.01 (+63%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes2,489.8 shares38.1¢ → 44.5¢ | 2,489.8 | 38.1¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,107.94 +$158.35 (+16.7%) |
McNeese vs. Northwestern State Northwestern State3,251.5 shares51.3¢ → 34¢ | 3,251.5 | 51.3¢ → 34¢ | $1,105.51 -$561.22 (-33.7%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No1,747.4 shares60.4¢ → 56.5¢ | 1,747.4 | 60.4¢ → 56.5¢ | $987.27 -$67.67 (-6.4%) |
Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-10-14? Yes1,744.9 shares48.7¢ → 50.5¢ | 1,744.9 | 48.7¢ → 50.5¢ | $881.19 +$30.68 (+3.6%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Bella Bergqvist Larsson vs Jane Dunyon Bella Bergqvist Larsson831.4 shares91.7¢ → 99.5¢ | 831.4 | 91.7¢ → 99.5¢ | $826.83 +$64.57 (+8.5%) |
Will Coventry City FC win on 2026-10-19? No949 shares84¢ → 84.5¢ | 949 | 84¢ → 84.5¢ | $801.91 +$4.75 (+0.6%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers Los Angeles Dodgers1,415 shares55.7¢ → 56.5¢ | 1,415 | 55.7¢ → 56.5¢ | $799.50 +$11.95 (+1.5%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? No1,179.2 shares58¢ → 66¢ | 1,179.2 | 58¢ → 66¢ | $778.26 +$93.75 (+13.7%) |
Ravens vs. Browns Ravens1,152.6 shares69.6¢ → 67.5¢ | 1,152.6 | 69.6¢ → 67.5¢ | $778.03 -$24.61 (-3.1%) |
Spread: Bills (-4.5) Rams1,166.2 shares66.4¢ → 66.5¢ | 1,166.2 | 66.4¢ → 66.5¢ | $775.55 +$1.29 (+0.2%) |
Central Arkansas vs. Tarleton State Central Arkansas2,513 shares48.9¢ → 28¢ | 2,513 | 48.9¢ → 28¢ | $703.64 -$525.29 (-42.7%) |
Spread: Rams (-13.5) Bills726 shares84.8¢ → 95¢ | 726 | 84.8¢ → 95¢ | $689.70 +$74.38 (+12.1%) |
W15 Chisinau: Sara Victoria Balan vs Anastasiia Nikolaieva Anastasiia Nikolaieva1,300 shares48.3¢ → 51.5¢ | 1,300 | 48.3¢ → 51.5¢ | $669.50 +$41.49 (+6.6%) |
Stephen F. Austin vs. Nicholls State Nicholls State8,581.8 shares45.3¢ → 7.5¢ | 8,581.8 | 45.3¢ → 7.5¢ | $643.63 -$3,241.62 (-83.4%) |
W35 Lagos: Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi vs Britt Du Pree Britt Du Pree1,165.6 shares67¢ → 50.5¢ | 1,165.6 | 67¢ → 50.5¢ | $588.64 -$192.43 (-24.6%) |
Spread: Rams (-10.5) Bills605.4 shares77.9¢ → 91.5¢ | 605.4 | 77.9¢ → 91.5¢ | $553.97 +$82.42 (+17.5%) |
Spread: Bills (-13.5) Rams600 shares89¢ → 91.5¢ | 600 | 89¢ → 91.5¢ | $549.00 +$15.00 (+2.8%) |
Panthers vs. Eagles Eagles1,000 shares50¢ → 52.5¢ | 1,000 | 50¢ → 52.5¢ | $525.00 +$25.00 (+5%) |
Spread: Rams (-6.5) Bills639.5 shares66.4¢ → 80¢ | 639.5 | 66.4¢ → 80¢ | $511.58 +$86.68 (+20.4%) |
Will Levante UD win on 2026-09-16? No649.5 shares66.5¢ → 75¢ | 649.5 | 66.5¢ → 75¢ | $487.10 +$55.23 (+12.8%) |
Seahawks vs. Broncos: O/U 42.5 Over1,110 shares48.2¢ → 43.5¢ | 1,110 | 48.2¢ → 43.5¢ | $482.85 -$52.42 (-9.8%) |
Bills Team Total: O/U 26.5 Under828.3 shares50.1¢ → 58¢ | 828.3 | 50.1¢ → 58¢ | $480.39 +$65.64 (+15.8%) |
Portland State vs. Northern Arizona Portland State1,421 shares60.5¢ → 33.5¢ | 1,421 | 60.5¢ → 33.5¢ | $476.04 -$384.33 (-44.7%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:30PM-9:45PM ET Up721.6 shares47.6¢ → 65.5¢ | 721.6 | 47.6¢ → 65.5¢ | $472.63 +$128.86 (+37.5%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? Yes1,894.4 shares31¢ → 24.5¢ | 1,894.4 | 31¢ → 24.5¢ | $464.13 -$124.04 (-21.1%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:30PM-9:35PM ET Up460 shares48.4¢ → 99.5¢ | 460 | 48.4¢ → 99.5¢ | $457.70 +$234.90 (+105.4%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays733.1 shares60.2¢ → 61.5¢ | 733.1 | 60.2¢ → 61.5¢ | $450.85 +$9.78 (+2.2%) |
Will FC Cincinnati win on 2026-09-05? No913.1 shares40¢ → 49¢ | 913.1 | 40¢ → 49¢ | $447.43 +$81.79 (+22.4%) |
Will Arsenal FC win on 2026-10-18? No1,173.9 shares37.8¢ → 37.5¢ | 1,173.9 | 37.8¢ → 37.5¢ | $440.23 -$3.13 (-0.7%) |
Bears vs. Falcons Bears694 shares61.5¢ → 62.5¢ | 694 | 61.5¢ → 62.5¢ | $433.75 +$6.67 (+1.6%) |
Will Club Atlético de Madrid win on 2026-10-13? No869.6 shares50.3¢ → 49.5¢ | 869.6 | 50.3¢ → 49.5¢ | $430.44 -$7.10 (-1.6%) |
Golden Knights vs. Wild Wild492.6 shares80.4¢ → 86.5¢ | 492.6 | 80.4¢ → 86.5¢ | $426.11 +$29.88 (+7.5%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers Los Angeles Dodgers689.2 shares57.8¢ → 60.5¢ | 689.2 | 57.8¢ → 60.5¢ | $416.99 +$18.67 (+4.7%) |
Inter Miami CF vs. New York City FC: O/U 1.5 Over464.1 shares86.1¢ → 89.5¢ | 464.1 | 86.1¢ → 89.5¢ | $415.41 +$15.87 (+4%) |
Spread: Rams (-5.5) Bills532.6 shares63.7¢ → 77.5¢ | 532.6 | 63.7¢ → 77.5¢ | $412.76 +$73.33 (+21.6%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 Over705.2 shares59.2¢ → 57.5¢ | 705.2 | 59.2¢ → 57.5¢ | $405.52 -$12.07 (-2.9%) |
Bills vs. Rams Rams823.3 shares53.6¢ → 48.5¢ | 823.3 | 53.6¢ → 48.5¢ | $399.30 -$42.30 (-9.6%) |
LoL: LOS vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas - Game 3 Winner KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas388.2 shares63.7¢ → 100¢ | 388.2 | 63.7¢ → 100¢ | $387.98 +$140.58 (+56.8%) |
Spread: Jacksonville State (-2.5) Florida International825 shares45.4¢ → 47¢ | 825 | 45.4¢ → 47¢ | $387.75 +$13.50 (+3.6%) |
Cowboys vs. Packers Packers738.6 shares50¢ → 51.5¢ | 738.6 | 50¢ → 51.5¢ | $380.35 +$11.08 (+3%) |
M15 Pontevedra: David Eichenseher vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino David Eichenseher379.4 shares66.8¢ → 99.5¢ | 379.4 | 66.8¢ → 99.5¢ | $377.31 +$123.88 (+48.9%) |
Spread: Jacksonville State (-1.5) Florida International825 shares42.4¢ → 45¢ | 825 | 42.4¢ → 45¢ | $371.25 +$21.75 (+6.2%) |
Cowboys vs. Packers: O/U 52.5 Under751.3 shares47.8¢ → 49¢ | 751.3 | 47.8¢ → 49¢ | $368.15 +$9.03 (+2.5%) |
Chicago Fire FC vs. Philadelphia Union: O/U 1.5 Over422.3 shares83.6¢ → 86¢ | 422.3 | 83.6¢ → 86¢ | $363.21 +$10.02 (+2.8%) |
Spread: Maryland (-5.5) Rutgers789 shares49.4¢ → 46¢ | 789 | 49.4¢ → 46¢ | $362.94 -$26.56 (-6.8%) |
FC Cincinnati vs. New England Revolution: O/U 1.5 Over412 shares84.4¢ → 86.5¢ | 412 | 84.4¢ → 86.5¢ | $356.38 +$8.80 (+2.5%) |
Toronto FC vs. Orlando City SC: O/U 1.5 Over412 shares84.4¢ → 86.5¢ | 412 | 84.4¢ → 86.5¢ | $356.38 +$8.80 (+2.5%) |
Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 1.5 Over412 shares82.4¢ → 85.5¢ | 412 | 82.4¢ → 85.5¢ | $352.26 +$12.92 (+3.8%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Golden Knights vs. Wild Wild · 11 shares at 87¢ | $9.63 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-7.5) Bills · 239 shares at 19¢ | $45.41 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 24 shares at 75¢ |
$18.00 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 73 shares at 73¢ | $53.29 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 48 shares at 74¢ | $35.52 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Bills · 459 shares at 51¢ | $234.09 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 36.5 Over · 1 shares at 88¢ | $0.89 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 61 shares at 69¢ | $42.09 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Up · 5 shares at 49¢ | $2.45 |
| Redeem | $59.84 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 5 shares at 59¢ | $2.95 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 25 shares at 74¢ | $18.50 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 15 shares at 74¢ | $11.10 |
| Redeem | $15.13 |
| Buy | Senators vs. Devils: O/U 4.5 Over · 22 shares at 71¢ | $15.85 |
| Sell | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 29 shares at 26¢ | $7.54 |
| Sell | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 32 shares at 26¢ | $8.32 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Spurs · 51 shares at 23¢ | $11.73 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 70 shares at 71¢ | $49.70 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 60 shares at 72¢ | $43.20 |
| Buy | Hampton vs. Sacred Heart Sacred Heart · 4.6 shares at 73¢ | $3.35 |
| Buy | Senators vs. Devils: O/U 5.5 Over · 4 shares at 3¢ | $0.12 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-7.5) Bills · 128 shares at 23¢ | $29.44 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 19 shares at 22¢ | $4.18 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Over · 6.1 shares at 36¢ | $2.21 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Over · 11.7 shares at 36¢ | $4.22 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Over · 126 shares at 36¢ | $45.36 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 10.6 shares at 52¢ | $5.53 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 7.3 shares at 52¢ | $3.81 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Over · 205 shares at 36¢ | $73.80 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 42.3 shares at 52¢ | $21.99 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 5.5 shares at 52¢ | $2.88 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 217 shares at 54¢ | $117.18 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 52.5 Over · 152 shares at 39¢ | $59.28 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 54.5 Over · 252 shares at 31¢ | $78.12 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-2.5) Bills · 28.6 shares at 65¢ | $18.57 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 30 shares at 18¢ | $5.40 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-2.5) Bills · 15.2 shares at 65¢ | $9.85 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-1.5) Bills · 300 shares at 64¢ | $192.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-2.5) Bills · 162 shares at 66¢ | $106.92 |
| Sell | Spread: Rams (-2.5) Rams · 138 shares at 34¢ | $46.92 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 5 shares at 18¢ | $0.90 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 5 shares at 18¢ | $0.90 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 5 shares at 18¢ | $0.90 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Knicks · 5 shares at 18¢ | $0.90 |
| Buy | 1H Spread: Bills (-2.5) Rams · 11 shares at 9¢ | $0.99 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:30PM-9:35PM ET Up · 260 shares at 48¢ | $124.80 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:30PM-9:35PM ET Up · 200 shares at 49¢ | $98.00 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams: O/U 48.5 Over · 0.3 shares at 56¢ | $0.17 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks Timberwolves · 67 shares at 82¢ | $54.94 |