
$11,188.28
-$102,435.37
$4,570,997.62
2,002 markets traded
+$73,652.67
Dota 2: Team Falcons vs Vici Gaming - Game 2 Winner| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX12,078.8 shares68¢ → 67.5¢ | 12,078.8 | 68¢ → 67.5¢ | $8,153.16 -$60.39 (-0.7%) |
Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster4,955.3 shares42.9¢ → 42.5¢ | 4,955.3 | 42.9¢ → 42.5¢ | $2,106.01 -$19.60 (-0.9%) |
Games Total: O/U 4.5 Under863.4 shares76¢ → 78.5¢ | 863.4 | 76¢ → 78.5¢ | $677.75 +$21.58 (+3.3%) |
Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) Team Vitality575.4 shares27¢ → 28.5¢ | 575.4 | 27¢ → 28.5¢ | $163.99 +$8.63 (+5.6%) |
Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) BNK FEARX145.6 shares48¢ → 48.5¢ | 145.6 | 48¢ → 48.5¢ | $70.62 +$0.73 (+1%) |
LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming - Game 1 Winner JD Gaming27.5 shares38¢ → 38.5¢ | 27.5 | 38¢ → 38.5¢ | $10.59 +$0.14 (+1.3%) |
Dota 2: Mena Warriors vs Team Lynx - Game 1 Winner Team Lynx5 shares68¢ → 76¢ | 5 | 68¢ → 76¢ | $3.80 +$0.40 (+11.8%) |
Dota 2: Yellow Submarine vs Nemiga Gaming (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Nemiga Gaming9.6 shares17¢ → 16.5¢ | 9.6 | 17¢ → 16.5¢ | $1.59 -$0.05 (-2.9%) |
Game Handicap: LYNX (-1.5) vs Mena Warriors (+1.5) Mena Warriors1.9 shares46¢ → 42¢ | 1.9 | 46¢ → 42¢ | $0.78 -$0.07 (-8.7%) |
Dota 2: Klim Sani4 vs Team Synapse (BO3) - EPL Masters Playoffs Team Synapse139.9 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 139.9 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$74.16 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: Z10 (-1.5) vs Nemiga Gaming (+1.5) Zero Tenacity920.7 shares33.8¢ → 0¢ | 920.7 | 33.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$311.54 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere - Map 1 Winner Natus Vincere73.1 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 73.1 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25.58 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Zero Tenacity vs Team Lynx - Game 2 Winner Team Lynx105.5 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 105.5 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$59.05 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Over5.1 shares22¢ → 0¢ | 5.1 | 22¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.12 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Yellow Submarine vs Blasterbl (BO3) - PARI Universe Closed Qualifier Playoffs Yellow Submarine50.3 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 50.3 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26.68 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Two Move vs Spirit Academy (BO3) - European Pro League Group B Spirit Academy761.9 shares21.4¢ → 0¢ | 761.9 | 21.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$162.96 (-100%) |
Dota 2: GamerLegion vs Team Cobra - Game 2 Winner Team Cobra5,074.6 shares33.8¢ → 0¢ | 5,074.6 | 33.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,716.98 (-100%) |
Dota 2: GamerLegion vs 1win - Game 2 Winner GamerLegion36 shares31¢ → 0¢ | 36 | 31¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11.16 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Stray Club vs Cooman Club - Game 1 Winner Stray Club42.9 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 42.9 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$21.86 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Spirit15,088.2 shares59¢ → 0¢ | 15,088.2 | 59¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,902.04 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Nemesis vs Conventus Stellarum - Game 1 Winner Team Nemesis748.9 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 748.9 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$239.65 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: NEMI (-1.5) vs FaZe (+1.5) FaZe5.4 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 5.4 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.41 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Travoman Team vs Stray Team - Game 2 Winner Stray Team373.9 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 373.9 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$186.78 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: LVLUP (-1.5) vs Team Synapse (+1.5) Level UP26.8 shares44.2¢ → 0¢ | 26.8 | 44.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11.85 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality - Map 1 Winner Vitality10,937.7 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 10,937.7 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,890.76 (-100%) |
Dota 2: 1win vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs 1win13,072.6 shares11.9¢ → 0¢ | 13,072.6 | 11.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,556.83 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit24,102.3 shares56.5¢ → 0¢ | 24,102.3 | 56.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,617.81 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Klim Sani4 - Game 1 Winner Klim Sani4284 shares60¢ → 0¢ | 284 | 60¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$170.40 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Under11.5 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 11.5 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.99 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Inner Circle vs Level UP (BO3) - EPL Masters Group A Inner Circle53.4 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 53.4 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13.35 (-100%) |
Dota 2: 1win vs Natus Vincere - Game 2 Winner Natus Vincere4,403 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 4,403 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,201.51 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: Na`Vi (-1.5) vs Klim Sani4 (+1.5) Natus Vincere273.3 shares51.8¢ → 0¢ | 273.3 | 51.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$141.62 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Under83.7 shares51.6¢ → 0¢ | 83.7 | 51.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$43.23 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Legacy vs M80 - Map 2 Winner M8066.1 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 66.1 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26.43 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Pipsqueak+4 vs Yakult Brothers (BO3) - PGL Wallachia Group Stage Yakult Brothers2,189.6 shares38.1¢ → 0¢ | 2,189.6 | 38.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$834.96 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs 9z - Map 1 Winner 9z437.5 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 437.5 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$148.74 (-100%) |
Dota 2: SoloTeam vs gpk Team - Game 1 Winner gpk Team15 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 15 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8.40 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Klim Sani4 vs Spirit Academy (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Spirit Academy153.5 shares30.1¢ → 0¢ | 153.5 | 30.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$46.26 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Under66.2 shares69¢ → 0¢ | 66.2 | 69¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$45.70 (-100%) |
Dota 2: HULIGANI vs CyberHero (BO3) - PARI Universe Closed Qualifier Playoffs HULIGANI206.6 shares47.3¢ → 0¢ | 206.6 | 47.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$97.77 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Cloud Dawning vs InterActive Philippines (BO3) - EPL World Series Southeast Asia Group Stage Cloud Dawning1,447.4 shares7.9¢ → 0¢ | 1,447.4 | 7.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$114.18 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Nemesis vs Execration (BO3) - BLAST Slam Southeast Asia Closed Qualifier Playoffs Execration88.5 shares23.6¢ → 0¢ | 88.5 | 23.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20.85 (-100%) |
Dota 2: DYNASTY vs Spirit Academy - Game 2 Winner Spirit Academy112.7 shares32.8¢ → 0¢ | 112.7 | 32.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$36.98 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: NAVI (-1.5) vs PARIVISION (+1.5) Natus Vincere661.3 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 661.3 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$244.67 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: 1WIN (-1.5) vs GamerLegion (+1.5) 1win200.3 shares45.7¢ → 0¢ | 200.3 | 45.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$91.54 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Under416.1 shares53.8¢ → 0¢ | 416.1 | 53.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$223.98 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Spirit vs Aurora (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Aurora7,117.3 shares30.4¢ → 0¢ | 7,117.3 | 30.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,164.27 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Daxak Team vs Rostik Team (BO3) - BetBoom Streamers Battle Playoffs Rostik Team85.8 shares38.9¢ → 0¢ | 85.8 | 38.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$33.43 (-100%) |
Dota 2: PARIVISION vs Level UP (BO3) - BLAST Slam Group A Level UP375.5 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 375.5 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22.53 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Over38.4 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 38.4 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13.46 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 4,026.3 shares at 68¢ | $2,737.86 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 4,026.3 shares at 68¢ | $2,737.86 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 3,661.1 shares at 68¢ | $2,489.55 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 118.8 shares at 68¢ | $80.75 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 3.1 shares at 68¢ | $2.13 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: LYNX (-1.5) vs Mena Warriors (+1.5) Mena Warriors · 1.9 shares at 46¢ | $0.85 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) BNK FEARX · 5 shares at 48¢ | $2.40 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 9.3 shares at 68¢ | $6.31 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 34.2 shares at 68¢ | $23.24 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 40.2 shares at 68¢ | $27.32 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 15.5 shares at 68¢ | $10.54 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 40.2 shares at 68¢ | $27.32 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 15.6 shares at 68¢ | $10.63 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 9.3 shares at 68¢ | $6.31 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 24.9 shares at 68¢ | $16.93 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 54.1 shares at 68¢ | $36.80 |
| Maker rebate | — | $311.92 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) BNK FEARX · 5.7 shares at 48¢ | $2.74 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) BNK FEARX · 7.6 shares at 48¢ | $3.66 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) BNK FEARX · 1.9 shares at 48¢ | $0.92 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) BNK FEARX · 100 shares at 48¢ | $48.00 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) BNK FEARX · 25.4 shares at 48¢ | $12.17 |
| Taker rebate | — | $1.12 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Mena Warriors vs Team Lynx - Game 1 Winner Team Lynx · 5 shares at 68¢ | $3.40 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) Team Vitality · 575.4 shares at 27¢ | $161.03 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 517.2 shares at 42¢ | $217.20 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 70.2 shares at 43¢ | $30.18 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 753.4 shares at 43¢ | $323.97 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 1,807.3 shares at 43¢ | $777.14 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 1,029.3 shares at 43¢ | $442.59 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 87.7 shares at 43¢ | $37.71 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 19.7 shares at 43¢ | $8.49 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 5 shares at 43¢ | $2.15 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 85.9 shares at 43¢ | $36.92 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 85.9 shares at 43¢ | $36.92 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 5 shares at 43¢ | $2.15 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 1.8 shares at 43¢ | $0.75 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 25 shares at 43¢ | $10.75 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 462.1 shares at 43¢ | $198.69 |
| Buy | Games Total: O/U 4.5 Under · 863.4 shares at 76¢ | $656.16 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Yellow Submarine vs Nemiga Gaming (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Nemiga Gaming · 8.4 shares at 17¢ | $1.43 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Yellow Submarine vs Nemiga Gaming (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Nemiga Gaming · 1.2 shares at 17¢ | $0.20 |
| Redeem | $7,525.41 |
| Redeem | $25.00 |
| Redeem | $158.55 |
| Redeem | $22.73 |
| Redeem | $12,372.39 |
| Redeem | $632.35 |
| Redeem | $4,173.16 |
| Redeem | $10,580.59 |